Competicions
Lliga Elit (2023/2024)
16/09/2023 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres |
16/09/2023 19:00
C.F. Lloret 3 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
17/09/2023 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 0 - 0 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
17/09/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 0 - 0 U.At. Horta |
17/09/2023 12:00
U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 Palamós C.F. |
17/09/2023 12:00
E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 U.E. Sants |
17/09/2023 12:00
C.E. Europa B 1 - 0 U.E. Valls |
17/09/2023 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 E.E. Guineueta |
23/09/2023 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 2 - 3 U.D. Viladecans |
23/09/2023 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí |
24/09/2023 12:00
U.At. Horta 0 - 3 U.E. Vic |
24/09/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 2 C.E. Europa B |
24/09/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 1 - 3 C.F. Lloret |
24/09/2023 16:30
U.E. Valls 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
24/09/2023 17:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 2 C.F. Can Vidalet |
24/09/2023 17:00
Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 F.C. Santboià |
30/09/2023 16:00
U.E. Vic 0 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
30/09/2023 16:00
C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 U.E. Valls |
30/09/2023 17:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres |
01/10/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 0 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
01/10/2023 12:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
01/10/2023 12:00
U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 U.E. Sants |
01/10/2023 12:15
C.F. Can Vidalet 2 - 1 U.At. Horta |
01/10/2023 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
07/10/2023 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 4 - 1 U.E. Vic |
07/10/2023 16:00
C.E. Europa B 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
08/10/2023 12:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 4 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
08/10/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret |
08/10/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
08/10/2023 16:30
U.E. Valls 3 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
08/10/2023 17:00
U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
08/10/2023 17:00
Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
14/10/2023 16:00
U.E. Figueres 4 - 2 U.At. Horta |
14/10/2023 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 2 Palamós C.F. |
14/10/2023 16:00
C.F. Lloret 2 - 4 C.E. Europa B |
14/10/2023 17:00
U.E. Vic 0 - 0 U.E. Sants |
15/10/2023 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 1 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
15/10/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 3 - 1 U.E. Valls |
15/10/2023 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 2 - 2 E.C. Granollers |
15/10/2023 18:00
U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
21/10/2023 16:00
U.At. Horta 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
21/10/2023 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 3 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
22/10/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 3 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
22/10/2023 12:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 4 C.F. Lloret |
22/10/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Can Vidalet |
22/10/2023 16:30
Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
22/10/2023 17:00
C.E. Europa B 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
22/10/2023 18:00
U.E. Valls 1 - 0 U.E. Vic |
28/10/2023 16:45
U.E. Rubí 1 - 3 E.C. Granollers |
28/10/2023 19:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
28/10/2023 20:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 3 - 0 U.E. Sants |
29/10/2023 12:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
29/10/2023 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 1 - 2 U.E. Valls |
29/10/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 0 C.E. Europa B |
29/10/2023 17:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 2 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
29/10/2023 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 C.F. Lloret |
04/11/2023 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 1 U.At. Horta |
04/11/2023 16:00
E.C. Granollers 2 - 3 F.C. Santboià |
04/11/2023 16:00
C.F. Lloret 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí |
05/11/2023 12:00
Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans |
05/11/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 3 - 2 C.F. Can Vidalet |
05/11/2023 16:34
U.E. Valls 1 - 0 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
05/11/2023 17:00
U.E. Sants 0 - 3 U.E. Figueres |
05/11/2023 17:30
C.E. Europa B 1 - 1 U.E. Vic |
11/11/2023 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
11/11/2023 16:00
U.E. Vic 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
12/11/2023 12:00
Palamós C.F. 0 - 4 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
12/11/2023 12:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 0 U.E. Sants |
12/11/2023 12:00
U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 U.E. Valls |
12/11/2023 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 0 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
12/11/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 3 - 0 C.F. Lloret |
12/11/2023 18:15
U.D. Viladecans 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
18/11/2023 16:00
C.F. Lloret 0 - 4 U.E. Vic |
18/11/2023 16:00
U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 F.C. Santboià |
18/11/2023 17:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
19/11/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 2 - 2 U.E. Figueres |
19/11/2023 12:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
19/11/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 3 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
19/11/2023 16:30
U.E. Valls 2 - 0 U.At. Horta |
19/11/2023 17:00
C.E. Europa B 1 - 1 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
25/11/2023 12:00
Palamós C.F. 2 - 2 U.E. Valls |
25/11/2023 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 0 U.E. Sants |
25/11/2023 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
25/11/2023 16:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 1 - 2 C.F. Lloret |
25/11/2023 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
26/11/2023 12:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 2 E.E. Guineueta |
26/11/2023 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
26/11/2023 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
02/12/2023 16:00
U.E. Valls 1 - 0 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
02/12/2023 16:00
C.F. Lloret 3 - 1 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
03/12/2023 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 2 - 3 Palamós C.F. |
03/12/2023 12:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 2 U.E. Figueres |
03/12/2023 12:00
U.E. Rubí 5 - 0 C.F. Can Vidalet |
03/12/2023 12:00
F.C. Santboià 0 - 3 U.E. Vic |
03/12/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans |
03/12/2023 17:00
C.E. Europa B 2 - 3 U.At. Horta |
16/12/2023 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí |
16/12/2023 16:00
U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.E. Vic |
17/12/2023 11:30
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 1 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
17/12/2023 12:00
Palamós C.F. 1 - 4 C.E. Europa B |
17/12/2023 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 2 C.F. Lloret |
17/12/2023 12:15
C.F. Can Vidalet 2 - 2 F.C. Santboià |
17/12/2023 12:30
U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Valls |
17/12/2023 17:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 2 E.C. Granollers |
13/01/2024 16:00
C.E. Europa B 3 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
13/01/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 6 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
13/01/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 1 - 3 U.At. Horta |
13/01/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 2 - 2 C.F. Can Vidalet |
14/01/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 0 U.E. Sants |
14/01/2024 12:00
U.E. Rubí 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
14/01/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 0 - 0 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
14/01/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.E. Valls |
20/01/2024 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 2 - 1 E.C. Granollers |
20/01/2024 16:00
Palamós C.F. 1 - 0 C.F. Lloret |
20/01/2024 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 1 U.E. Vic |
21/01/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 4 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
21/01/2024 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 F.C. Santboià |
21/01/2024 12:15
C.F. Can Vidalet 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
21/01/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
21/01/2024 16:30
U.E. Valls 0 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
27/01/2024 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 4 - 3 C.F. Can Vidalet |
27/01/2024 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 3 - 0 C.F. Lloret |
27/01/2024 16:00
U.E. Valls 0 - 3 C.E. Europa B |
28/01/2024 12:00
U.E. Figueres 2 - 1 U.E. Vic |
28/01/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 4 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
28/01/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
28/01/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 4 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
28/01/2024 16:30
Palamós C.F. 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí |
03/02/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 U.At. Horta |
03/02/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 U.E. Sants |
03/02/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 4 - 4 U.E. Valls |
04/02/2024 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
04/02/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
04/02/2024 12:00
U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
04/02/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
04/02/2024 17:00
C.E. Europa B 3 - 2 E.E. Guineueta |
17/02/2024 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 3 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
17/02/2024 16:00
U.E. Valls 2 - 2 C.F. Lloret |
18/02/2024 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 0 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
18/02/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 0 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
18/02/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 5 E.C. Granollers |
18/02/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
18/02/2024 16:30
Palamós C.F. 0 - 1 U.E. Vic |
18/02/2024 17:30
C.E. Europa B 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
14/02/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 2 - 0 E.E. Guineueta |
24/02/2024 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 2 - 4 U.At. Horta |
24/02/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 2 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
24/02/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 C.E. Europa B |
25/02/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 1 U.E. Sants |
25/02/2024 12:00
U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 U.E. Valls |
25/02/2024 12:15
C.F. Can Vidalet 2 - 0 Palamós C.F. |
25/02/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 2 - 2 U.E. Figueres |
01/03/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 4 - 1 U.D. Viladecans |
02/03/2024 16:00
U.At. Horta 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
02/03/2024 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 1 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
03/03/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí |
03/03/2024 12:00
C.E. Europa B 2 - 0 C.F. Lloret |
03/03/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.E. Vic |
03/03/2024 16:30
U.E. Valls 1 - 2 F.C. Santboià |
03/03/2024 17:00
Palamós C.F. 2 - 2 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
09/03/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 U.E. Valls |
09/03/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 2 - 2 E.C. Granollers |
09/03/2024 16:25
U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
09/03/2024 18:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 0 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
10/03/2024 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
10/03/2024 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 0 - 0 U.E. Sants |
10/03/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 2 E.E. Guineueta |
10/03/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 U.At. Horta |
16/03/2024 16:00
C.E. Europa B 2 - 1 F.C. Santboià |
16/03/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí |
16/03/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 1 - 3 U.D. Viladecans |
17/03/2024 12:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 0 - 0 U.E. Figueres |
17/03/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 1 U.E. Vic |
17/03/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
17/03/2024 16:30
U.E. Valls 3 - 0 C.F. Can Vidalet |
17/03/2024 17:00
Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 U.At. Horta |
23/03/2024 16:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 5 - 0 E.E. Guineueta |
23/03/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 0 C.E. Europa B |
23/03/2024 18:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 1 - 1 U.E. Valls |
24/03/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 0 - 0 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
24/03/2024 12:00
U.E. Figueres 1 - 2 U.E. Sants |
24/03/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers |
24/03/2024 12:00
U.E. Rubí 3 - 2 C.F. Lloret |
24/03/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 2 - 2 Palamós C.F. |
06/04/2024 12:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 3 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
06/04/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Vic |
06/04/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 5 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
06/04/2024 17:00
E.E. Guineueta 1 - 4 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
07/04/2024 12:00
U.E. Rubí 5 - 1 U.D. Viladecans |
07/04/2024 12:15
U.E. Valls 2 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
07/04/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.At. Horta |
07/04/2024 17:15
C.E. Europa B 3 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
13/04/2024 16:00
Palamós C.F. 5 - 1 U.E. Sants |
13/04/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret |
14/04/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Valls |
14/04/2024 12:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 2 - 3 C.E. Europa B |
14/04/2024 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 3 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
14/04/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 3 U.E. Rubí |
14/04/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
14/04/2024 17:00
U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 E.E. Guineueta |
20/04/2024 16:00
C.E. Europa B 4 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
20/04/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
20/04/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 0 - 0 C.F. Can Vidalet |
21/04/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 0 - 4 U.At. Horta |
21/04/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
21/04/2024 12:20
U.E. Valls 1 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
21/04/2024 12:30
U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
21/04/2024 17:00
U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 U.E. Vic |
27/04/2024 16:00
U.E. Figueres 3 - 1 E.C. Granollers |
27/04/2024 18:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 3 - 1 C.F. Lloret |
28/04/2024 12:00
U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.E. Europa B |
28/04/2024 12:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí |
28/04/2024 16:30
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 3 - 2 U.E. Valls |
28/04/2024 17:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 U.E. Sants |
28/04/2024 17:00
Palamós C.F. 2 - 1 E.E. Guineueta |
28/04/2024 19:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 3 F.C. Santboià |
04/05/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 0 - 1 U.At. Horta |
04/05/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
04/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
04/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans |
04/05/2024 17:00
C.E. Europa B 1 - 2 Palamós C.F. |
05/05/2024 12:00
E.E. Guineueta 2 - 1 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
05/05/2024 12:00
F.C. Santboià 2 - 1 C.F. Can Vidalet |
05/05/2024 16:30
U.E. Valls 2 - 1 U.E. Sants |
11/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Valls 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans |
11/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Sants 2 - 0 E.E. Guineueta |
11/05/2024 16:00
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B 1 - 0 C.E. Europa B |
11/05/2024 16:00
Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers |
11/05/2024 16:00
U.At. Horta 2 - 2 C.F. Lloret |
11/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Figueres 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí |
11/05/2024 16:00
C.E. Atlètic Lleida 0 - 0 F.C. Santboià |
11/05/2024 16:00
C.F. Can Vidalet 0 - 0 U.E. Vic |
18/05/2024 16:00
E.E. Guineueta 3 - 3 U.E. Valls |
18/05/2024 16:00
C.E. Europa B 2 - 0 U.E. Sants |
18/05/2024 16:00
E.C. Granollers 2 - 6 C.E. Sabadell F.C. B |
18/05/2024 16:00
C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. |
18/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Rubí 0 - 4 U.At. Horta |
18/05/2024 16:00
F.C. Santboià 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres |
18/05/2024 16:00
U.E. Vic 1 - 1 C.E. Atlètic Lleida |
18/05/2024 16:00
U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 C.F. Can Vidalet |
Nom | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cura | 2683 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Sergio Peña | 2659 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Álex Ruiz | 2473 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Íker Camacho | 2421 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Eloi Pozuelo | 2046 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paul Oulai | 1794 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Albert | 1735 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Javi Boza | 1723 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Prado | 1675 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Alejandro Avilés | 1671 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Cristian Poyatos | 1591 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Dani Lucea | 1381 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jon Luna | 1284 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
Óscar Fernández | 935 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Borja Montejo | 912 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Caresia | 837 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Martí | 733 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nico Júnior | 613 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zaid | 493 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Llasera | 481 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Gonzalo Carmona | 379 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Oriol Badia | 315 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sergio Paz | 298 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Salcedo | 293 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Escayola | 268 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vence | 118 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Álex Jiménez | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Munt | 23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zoubair | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Borja López | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sergio Fernández | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Adrián González | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Martí Molina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Roger Martínez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gerard Ferrerons | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ayoub Khammali | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ricad Roca | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pol Fuster | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jan Grandal | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pala | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Àxel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raúl Hurtado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trajectoria: 8 victories (27%), 9 empats (30%) i 13 derrotes (43%) |
Gols marcats: 28 gols (1 gol cada 96 minuts) |
Golejadors: 6 gols: Eloi Pozuelo; 3 gols: Sergio Peña, Alejandro Avilés; 2 gols: Álex Ruiz, Albert, Jon Luna, Óscar Fernández, Martí; 1 gol: Cura, Prado, Cristian Poyatos, Dani Lucea, Caresia, Zaid. |
Gols rebuts: 40 gols (1 gol cada 68 minuts) |
Porters: 31 gols: Íker Camacho; 9 gols: Llasera. |