Equips

Ateneu Deportiu Guíxols
Ateneu Deportiu Guíxols
A.D. Guíxols

Associació Esportiva Josep Maria Gené
Associació Esportiva Josep Maria Gené
A.E. Josep Maria Gené

Associació Esportiva Prat
Associació Esportiva Prat
A.E. Prat

Associació Esportiva Prat B
Associació Esportiva Prat B
A.E. Prat B

Agrupació Esportiva Roses
Agrupació Esportiva Roses
A.E. Roses

Agrupació Esportiva i Cultural Manlleu
Agrupació Esportiva i Cultural Manlleu
A.E.C. Manlleu

Associació d'Alumnes Obrers de Vilanova
Associació d'Alumnes Obrers de Vilanova
A.O. Vilanova

Alzamora Club de Futbol
Alzamora Club de Futbol
Alzamora C.F.

Arbúcies Club Futbol
Arbúcies Club Futbol
Arbúcies C.F.

Arenas Sociedad Deportiva
Arenas Sociedad Deportiva
Arenas S.D.

Atlètic Sant Just Futbol Club
Atlètic Sant Just Futbol Club
At. Sant Just F.C.

Atlético Club Baronense
Atlético Club Baronense
At.C. Baronense

Atlètic Club Hostalric
Atlètic Club Hostalric
At.C. Hostalric

Fundació Esportiva Atlètic Bisbalenc
Fundació Esportiva Atlètic Bisbalenc
Atlètic Bisbalenc

Atlético Cataluña Club de Fútbol
Atlético Cataluña Club de Fútbol
Atlético Cataluña C.F.

Atlético Zaragoza
Atlético Zaragoza
Atlético Zaragoza

Club Torre Llobeta Los Quince
Club Torre Llobeta Los Quince
C. Torre Llobeta Los Quince

Club Atlètic Alpicat
Club Atlètic Alpicat
C.A. Alpicat

Club Atlético Ibéria
Club Atlético Ibéria
C.At. Ibéria

Club Atlètic Poble Nou
Club Atlètic Poble Nou
C.At. Poble Nou

Club Atlètic Roda de Barà
Club Atlètic Roda de Barà
C.At. Roda de Barà

Centro Cultural Deportivo Turó de la Peira
Centro Cultural Deportivo Turó de la Peira
C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

Club Deportivo Acero
Club Deportivo Acero
C.D. Acero

Club Deportiu Adrianenc
Club Deportiu Adrianenc
C.D. Adrianenc

Club Deportivo Alcanar
Club Deportivo Alcanar
C.D. Alcanar

Club Deportivo Alcoyano
Club Deportivo Alcoyano
C.D. Alcoyano

Club Deportivo Alfarrás
Club Deportivo Alfarrás
C.D. Alfarrás

Club Deportivo Almería
Club Deportivo Almería
C.D. Almería

Club Deportivo Almoradí
Club Deportivo Almoradí
C.D. Almoradí

Club Deportivo Atlético Baleares S.A.D.
Club Deportivo Atlético Baleares S.A.D.
C.D. Atlético Baleares S.A.D.

Club Deportivo Badia del Vallès
Club Deportivo Badia del Vallès
C.D. Badia del Vallès

Club Deportivo Binéfar
Club Deportivo Binéfar
C.D. Binéfar

Club Deportiu Blanes
Club Deportiu Blanes
C.D. Blanes

Club Deportivo Calatayud
Club Deportivo Calatayud
C.D. Calatayud

Club Deportivo Carmelo
Club Deportivo Carmelo
C.D. Carmelo

Club Deportivo Castellón
Club Deportivo Castellón
C.D. Castellón

Club Deportivo Condal
Club Deportivo Condal
C.D. Condal

Club Deportivo Constancia
Club Deportivo Constancia
C.D. Constancia

Club Deportiu La Cava
Club Deportiu La Cava
C.D. La Cava

Club Deportivo La Llagosta
Club Deportivo La Llagosta
C.D. La Llagosta

Club deportivo Malgrat
Club deportivo Malgrat
C.D. Malgrat

Club Deportivo Marianao Poblet
Club Deportivo Marianao Poblet
C.D. Marianao Poblet

Club Deportiu Masnou
Club Deportiu Masnou
C.D. Masnou

Club Deportivo Mediterráneo
Club Deportivo Mediterráneo
C.D. Mediterráneo

Club Deportivo Milan
Club Deportivo Milan
C.D. Milan

Club Deportivo Montcada
Club Deportivo Montcada
C.D. Montcada

Club Deportiu Móra d'Ebre
Club Deportiu Móra d'Ebre
C.D. Móra d'Ebre

Club Deportiu Morell
Club Deportiu Morell
C.D. Morell

Club Deportivo Olímpic de Xàtiva
Club Deportivo Olímpic de Xàtiva
C.D. Olímpic

Club Deportivo Polvoritense La Marina
Club Deportivo Polvoritense La Marina
C.D. Polvoritense La Marina

Club Deportivo Pomar
Club Deportivo Pomar
C.D. Pomar

Club Deportivo Puig-Reig
Club Deportivo Puig-Reig
C.D. Puig-Reig

Club Deportivo Roquetenc
Club Deportivo Roquetenc
C.D. Roquetenc

Centro de Deportes Sabadell Club de Fútbol Reserva
Centro de Deportes Sabadell Club de Fútbol Reserva
C.D. Sabadell C.F. Reserva

Club Deportiu Tortosa
Club Deportiu Tortosa
C.D. Tortosa

Club Deportiu Tragurà
Club Deportiu Tragurà
C.D. Tragurà

Club Esportiu Abadessenc
Club Esportiu Abadessenc
C.E. Abadessenc

Club Esportiu Anglés
Club Esportiu Anglés
C.E. Anglés

Club Esportiu Artesa de Segre
Club Esportiu Artesa de Segre
C.E. Artesa de Segre

Club Esportiu Atlètic Lleida
Club Esportiu Atlètic Lleida
C.E. Atlètic Lleida

Club Esportiu Banyoles
Club Esportiu Banyoles
C.E. Banyoles

Club Esportiu Berga
Club Esportiu Berga
C.E. Berga

Club Esportiu Canyelles
Club Esportiu Canyelles
C.E. Canyelles

Centre d'Esports Cerdanyola
Centre d'Esports Cerdanyola
C.E. Cerdanyola

Club Esportiu Cervera
Club Esportiu Cervera
C.E. Cervera

Club Esportiu Cristinenc
Club Esportiu Cristinenc
C.E. Cristinenc

Club Esportiu EFAC Almacelles
Club Esportiu EFAC Almacelles
C.E. EFAC Almacelles

Club Esportiu El Catllar
Club Esportiu El Catllar
C.E. El Catllar

Club Esportiu Europa
Club Esportiu Europa
C.E. Europa

Club Esportiu Europa B
Club Esportiu Europa B
C.E. Europa B

Centre d'Esports Frarners
Centre d'Esports Frarners
C.E. Farners

Club Esportiu Júpiter
Club Esportiu Júpiter
C.E. Júpiter

Centre d'Esports L'Hospitalet
Centre d'Esports L'Hospitalet
C.E. L'Hospitalet

Club Esportiu Lliçà d'Amunt
Club Esportiu Lliçà d'Amunt
C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt

Club Esportiu Manacor
Club Esportiu Manacor
C.E. Manacor

Centre d'Esports Manresa
Centre d'Esports Manresa
C.E. Manresa

Club Esportiu Escola de Fútbol Mataró
Club Esportiu Escola de Fútbol Mataró
C.E. Mataró

Club Esportiu Mercantil
Club Esportiu Mercantil
C.E. Mercantil

Club Esportiu Noia
Club Esportiu Noia
C.E. Noia

Club Esportiu Oliana
Club Esportiu Oliana
C.E. Oliana

Club Esportiu Premià
Club Esportiu Premià
C.E. Premià

Club Esportiu Premià de Dalt
Club Esportiu Premià de Dalt
C.E. Premià de Dalt

Centre Esportiu Pubilla Casas
Centre Esportiu Pubilla Casas
C.E. Pubilla Casas

Club Esportiu Roda de Ter
Club Esportiu Roda de Ter
C.E. Roda de Ter

Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol Club B
Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol Club B
C.E. Sabadell F.C. B

Club Esportiu Sant Celoni
Club Esportiu Sant Celoni
C.E. Sant Celoni

Centro Europeo Tecnofútbol
Centro Europeo Tecnofútbol
C.E. Tecnofútbol

Club d'Esports Vendrell
Club d'Esports Vendrell
C.E. Vendrell

Centre Esportiu Vilassar de Dalt
Centre Esportiu Vilassar de Dalt
C.E. Vilassar de Dalt

C.E. Olímpic Can Fatjó
C.E. Olímpic Can Fatjó
C.E.O. Can Fatjó

Club de Fútbol Agramunt
Club de Fútbol Agramunt
C.F. Agramunt

Club de Fútbol Ampolla
Club de Fútbol Ampolla
C.F. Ampolla

Club Fútbol Amposta
Club Fútbol Amposta
C.F. Amposta

Club de Fútbol Arenys de Mar
Club de Fútbol Arenys de Mar
C.F. Arenys de Mar

Club de Futbol Badalona
Club de Futbol Badalona
C.F. Badalona

Club de Futbol Badalona B
Club de Futbol Badalona B
C.F. Badalona B

Club de Futbol Badalona juvenil
Club de Futbol Badalona juvenil
C.F. Badalona juvenil

Club de Fútbol Balaguer
Club de Fútbol Balaguer
C.F. Balaguer

Club de Fútbol Barcelona Reserva
Club de Fútbol Barcelona Reserva
C.F. Barcelona Reserva

Club de Fútbol Barceloneta
Club de Fútbol Barceloneta
C.F. Barceloneta

Club Futbol Begues
Club Futbol Begues
C.F. Begues

Club Futbol Bufalà de Badalona
Club Futbol Bufalà de Badalona
C.F. Bufalà

Club de Fútbol Caldas de Montbui
Club de Fútbol Caldas de Montbui
C.F. Caldes

Club de Futbol Calella
Club de Futbol Calella
C.F. Calella

Club de Fútbol Can Vidalet
Club de Fútbol Can Vidalet
C.F. Can Vidalet

Club de Fútbol Cardona
Club de Fútbol Cardona
C.F. Cardona

Club de Futbol Damm juvenil A
Club de Futbol Damm juvenil A
C.F. Damm juv. A

Club de Fútbol Esplais
Club de Fútbol Esplais
C.F. Esplais

Club de Fútbol Extremadura
Club de Fútbol Extremadura
C.F. Extremadura

Club de Fútbol Gavá
Club de Fútbol Gavá
C.F. Gavá

Club de Fútbol Hércules Hospitalet
Club de Fútbol Hércules Hospitalet
C.F. Hércules

Club de Futbol Igualada
Club de Futbol Igualada
C.F. Igualada

Club de Fútbol Jesús Catalònia
Club de Fútbol Jesús Catalònia
C.F. Jesús Catalònia

Club Futbol Juneda
Club Futbol Juneda
C.F. Juneda

Club de Fútbol La Sénia
Club de Fútbol La Sénia
C.F. La Sénia

Club de Fútbol Lleida Esportiu Terraferma B
Club de Fútbol Lleida Esportiu Terraferma B
C.F. Lleida Esportiu Terraferma B

Club de Futbol Lloreda
Club de Futbol Lloreda
C.F. Lloreda

Club de Futbol Lloret
Club de Futbol Lloret
C.F. Lloret

Club de Futbol Martorell
Club de Futbol Martorell
C.F. Martorell

Club Futbol Mollet Unió Esportiva
Club Futbol Mollet Unió Esportiva
C.F. Mollet U.E.

Club Futbol Mollet Unió Esportiva juvenil
Club Futbol Mollet Unió Esportiva juvenil
C.F. Mollet U.E. juvenil

Club de Fútbol Montañesa
Club de Fútbol Montañesa
C.F. Montañesa

Club de Fútbol Montblanc
Club de Fútbol Montblanc
C.F. Montblanc

Club de Futbol Olesa de Montserrat
Club de Futbol Olesa de Montserrat
C.F. Olesa de Montserrat

C.F. Olímpic La Garriga
C.F. Olímpic La Garriga
C.F. Olimpic La Garriga

Club de Fútbol Pals
Club de Fútbol Pals
C.F. Pals

Club de Futbol Parets
Club de Futbol Parets
C.F. Parets

Club de Fútbol Peralada
Club de Fútbol Peralada
C.F. Peralada

Club de Futbol Pobla de Mafumet
Club de Futbol Pobla de Mafumet
C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Club de Futbol Reddis
Club de Futbol Reddis
C.F. Reddis

Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu SAD
Club de Futbol Reus Deportiu SAD
C.F. Reus B Cambrils

Club de Fútbol Reus Deportiu S.A.D.
Club de Fútbol Reus Deportiu S.A.D.
C.F. Reus Deportiu S.A.D.

Club de Futbol Ripoll
Club de Futbol Ripoll
C.F. Ripoll

Club de Fútbol Ripollet
Club de Fútbol Ripollet
C.F. Ripollet

Club de Fútbol Salt
Club de Fútbol Salt
C.F. Salt

Club de Fútbol San Julián
Club de Fútbol San Julián
C.F. San Julián

Club de Fútbol Singuerlín
Club de Fútbol Singuerlín
C.F. Singuerlín

Club de Fútbol Santa Eulàlia
Club de Fútbol Santa Eulàlia
C.F. Sta. Eulàlia

Club de Fútbol Suburense
Club de Fútbol Suburense
C.F. Suburense

Club Futbol Torelló
Club Futbol Torelló
C.F. Torelló

Club de Futbol Tremp
Club de Futbol Tremp
C.F. Tremp

Club de fútbol Ulldecona
Club de fútbol Ulldecona
C.F. Ulldecona

Club de Futbol Vila-seca
Club de Futbol Vila-seca
C.F. Vila-seca

Club de Futbol Vilanova del Vallès
Club de Futbol Vilanova del Vallès
C.F. Vilanova del Vallès

Club de Futbol Vilanova i la Geltrú
Club de Futbol Vilanova i la Geltrú
C.F. Vilanova i la Geltrú

Club Futbol Associació Espluguenc
Club Futbol Associació Espluguenc
C.F.A. Espluguenc

Club de Futbol Atletics Mora La Nova
Club de Futbol Atletics Mora La Nova
C.F.A. Mora La Nova

Club de Futbol Atlètic Gironella
Club de Futbol Atlètic Gironella
C.F.At. Gironella

Club de Futbol Joventut Mollerussa
Club de Futbol Joventut Mollerussa
C.F.J. Mollerussa

Centro Parroquial San Cristóbal
Centro Parroquial San Cristóbal
C.P. San Cristóbal

Centre Parroquial Sarrià
Centre Parroquial Sarrià
C.P. Sarrià

Ceského Athletic & Football Clubu Praha
Ceského Athletic & Football Clubu Praha
CAFC Praha

Can Oriach Fútbol Club
Can Oriach Fútbol Club
Can Oriach F.C.

Catarroja Club de Fútbol
Catarroja Club de Fútbol
Catarroja C.F.

Club de fútbol Deportivo Cultural Torreforta
Club de fútbol Deportivo Cultural Torreforta
CDC Torreforta

Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol Club
Centre d'Esports Sabadell Futbol Club
CE Sabadell FC

Cerdanyola del Vallès F.C.
Cerdanyola del Vallès F.C.
Cerdanyola F.C.

Cerdanyola del Vallès F.C. B
Cerdanyola del Vallès F.C. B
Cerdanyola F.C. B

Esport Club Granollers
Esport Club Granollers
E.C. Granollers

Escola Esportiva Guineueta
Escola Esportiva Guineueta
E.E. Guineueta

Equipo JA Club Futbol
Equipo JA Club Futbol
Equipo JA

Fútbol Club Aitona
Fútbol Club Aitona
F.C. Aitona

Fútbol Club Alcarràs
Fútbol Club Alcarràs
F.C. Alcarràs

Futbol Club Andorra
Futbol Club Andorra
F.C. Andorra

Futbol Club Argentona
Futbol Club Argentona
F.C. Argentona

Futbol club  Ascó
Futbol club Ascó
F.C. Ascó

Futbol Club Barcelona
Futbol Club Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona

Futbol Club Barcelona
Futbol Club Barcelona
F.C. Barcelona C

Futbol Club Barcelona juvenil
Futbol Club Barcelona juvenil
F.C. Barcelona juvenil

Futbol Club Benavent
Futbol Club Benavent
F.C. Benavent

Fútbol Club Borges blanques
Fútbol Club Borges blanques
F.C. Borges blanques

Futbol Club Cambrils
Futbol Club Cambrils
F.C. Cambrils

Fútbol Club Cardedeu
Fútbol Club Cardedeu
F.C. Cardedeu

Foot-ball Club Güell
Foot-ball Club Güell
F.C. Guell

Futbol Club L'Escala
Futbol Club L'Escala
F.C. L'Escala

Futbol Club Levante Las Planas
Futbol Club Levante Las Planas
F.C. Levante Las Planas

Futbol Club Martinenc
Futbol Club Martinenc
F.C. Martinenc

Futbol Club Palafrugell
Futbol Club Palafrugell
F.C. Palafrugell

Fútbol Club Sant Quirze Vallès
Fútbol Club Sant Quirze Vallès
F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès

Futbol Club Sant Sadurní
Futbol Club Sant Sadurní
F.C. Sant Sadurní

Futbol Club Santboià
Futbol Club Santboià
F.C. Santboià

Futbol Club Santfeliuenc
Futbol Club Santfeliuenc
F.C. Santfeliuenc

Futbol Club Vilafranca
Futbol Club Vilafranca
F.C. Vilafranca

Fundació Esportiva Grama
Fundació Esportiva Grama
F.E. Grama

Fundació Esportiva Hospitalet Atlético
Fundació Esportiva Hospitalet Atlético
F.E. Hospitalet At.

Fundació Esportiva Montgat
Fundació Esportiva Montgat
F.E. Montgat

La Florida Club de Fútbol
La Florida Club de Fútbol
Florida C.F.

Grupo de Empresa SEAT
Grupo de Empresa SEAT
G.E. SEAT

Gimnàstica Iberiana
Gimnàstica Iberiana
Gimnàstica Iberiana

Girona Futbol Club B
Girona Futbol Club B
Girona F.C. B

Girona Futbol Club S.A.D.
Girona Futbol Club S.A.D.
Girona F.C. S.A.D.

Gràcia Foot-ball Club
Gràcia Foot-ball Club
Gràcia F.C.

Iluro Sport Club
Iluro Sport Club
Iluro S.C.

Joventut Bisbalenca Club de Fútbol
Joventut Bisbalenca Club de Fútbol
Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.

L'Avenç de l'esport
L'Avenç de l'esport
L'Avenç de l'esport

La Seu d'Urgell Futbol Club
La Seu d'Urgell Futbol Club
La Seu d'Urgell F.C.

Molins de Rei Club de Futbol
Molins de Rei Club de Futbol
Molins de Rei C.F.

Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Club Gimnàstic de Tarragona
Nàstic de Tarragona

Orihuela Deportiva Club de Fútbol
Orihuela Deportiva Club de Fútbol
Orihuela Deportiva C.F.

Peña Barcelonista Anguera
Peña Barcelonista Anguera
P.B. Anguera

Peña Barcelonista Cinco Rosas
Peña Barcelonista Cinco Rosas
P.B. Cinco Rosas

Palamós Club de Fútbol
Palamós Club de Fútbol
Palamós C.F.

Ponts Club de Futbol
Ponts Club de Futbol
Ponts C.F.

Promesas Real Club Deportivo Español
Promesas Real Club Deportivo Español
Promesas R.C.D. Español

Real Betis Balompié, S.A.D.
Real Betis Balompié, S.A.D.
R. Betis

Racing Club de Ferrol
Racing Club de Ferrol
R.C. Ferrol

Real Club Deportivo Espanyol de Barcelona
Real Club Deportivo Espanyol de Barcelona
R.C.D. Espanyol

Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona S.A.D. B
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona S.A.D. B
R.C.D. Espanyol B

Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona S.A.D. juvenil
Reial Club Deportiu Espanyol de Barcelona S.A.D. juvenil
R.C.D. Espanyol juvenil

Real Club Deportivo Español Amateur
Real Club Deportivo Español Amateur
R.C.D. Español Amateur

Real Club Deportivo Español Reserva
Real Club Deportivo Español Reserva
R.C.D. Español Reserva

Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
Real Club Deportivo Mallorca
R.C.D. Mallorca

Regiones Devastadas de Belchite
Regiones Devastadas de Belchite
R.D. Belchite

Sociedad Deportiva Escoriaza
Sociedad Deportiva Escoriaza
S.D. Escoriaza

Sección Deportiva La España industrial
Sección Deportiva La España industrial
S.D. La España industrial

Sociedad Deportiva Sueca
Sociedad Deportiva Sueca
S.D. Sueca

Societat Esportiva Mercat Nou Magòria
Societat Esportiva Mercat Nou Magòria
S.E. Mercat Nou Magòria

Sant Cugat Futbol Club
Sant Cugat Futbol Club
Sant Cugat F.C.

Selecció catalana
Selecció catalana
Selecció catalana

Selecció de mariners de l'exercit anglès
Selecció de mariners de l'exercit anglès
Selecció de mariners de l'exercit anglès

Sportclub Wacker
Sportclub Wacker
Sportclub Wacker

Terrassa olimpica 2010 SAD
Terrassa olimpica 2010 SAD
Terrassa F.C.

Terrassa Fútbol Club
Terrassa Fútbol Club
Terrassa F.C._

Unió Atletica d'Horta
Unió Atletica d'Horta
U.At. Horta

U.D. Amistad
U.D. Amistad
U.D. Amistad

Unión Deportiva Artiguense
Unión Deportiva Artiguense
U.D. Artiguense

Unión Deportiva Atlètica Gramenet Milan
Unión Deportiva Atlètica Gramenet Milan
U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Unió Deportiva Cassà
Unió Deportiva Cassà
U.D. Cassà

Unión Deportiva Catalana
Unión Deportiva Catalana
U.D. Catalana

Unió Deportiva Cirera
Unió Deportiva Cirera
U.D. Cirera

Unión Deportiva Gornal
Unión Deportiva Gornal
U.D. Gornal

Unión Deportiva Huesca
Unión Deportiva Huesca
U.D. Huesca

Unión Deportiva Lérida
Unión Deportiva Lérida
U.D. Lérida

Unión Deportiva de Mahón
Unión Deportiva de Mahón
U.D. Mahón

Unión Deportiva Mataronesa
Unión Deportiva Mataronesa
U.D. Mataronesa

Unión Deportiva Molletense
Unión Deportiva Molletense
U.D. Molletense

Unión Deportiva San Mauro
Unión Deportiva San Mauro
U.D. San Mauro

Unió DEportiva Sant Pere i Sant Pau
Unió DEportiva Sant Pere i Sant Pau
U.D. Sant Pere i Sant Pau

Unión Deportiva Taradell
Unión Deportiva Taradell
U.D. Taradell

Unió Deportiva Torredembarra
Unió Deportiva Torredembarra
U.D. Torredembarra

Unión Deportiva Unificación Bellvitge
Unión Deportiva Unificación Bellvitge
U.D. Unificación Bellvitge

Unión Deportiva Unificación Bellvitge juvenil
Unión Deportiva Unificación Bellvitge juvenil
U.D. Unificación Bellvitge juvenil

Unión Deportiva Vall d'Uxó
Unión Deportiva Vall d'Uxó
U.D. Vall d'Uxó

Unión Deportiva Viladecans
Unión Deportiva Viladecans
U.D. Viladecans

Unión Deportiva Vista Alegre
Unión Deportiva Vista Alegre
U.D. Vista Alegre

Unió Esportiva Avià
Unió Esportiva Avià
U.E. Avià

Unió de l'Esport Badaloní
Unió de l'Esport Badaloní
U.E. Badaloní

Unió Esportiva Camprodón
Unió Esportiva Camprodón
U.E. Camprodón

Unió Esportiva Canovelles
Unió Esportiva Canovelles
U.E. Canovelles

Unió Esportiva Caprabo
Unió Esportiva Caprabo
U.E. Caprabo

Unió Esportiva Castellar
Unió Esportiva Castellar
U.E. Castellar

Unió Esportiva Castelldefels
Unió Esportiva Castelldefels
U.E. Castelldefels

Unió Esportiva Cerdanyola de Mataró
Unió Esportiva Cerdanyola de Mataró
U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró

Unió Esportiva Cornellà
Unió Esportiva Cornellà
U.E. Cornellà

Unió Esportiva Cornellà juvenil
Unió Esportiva Cornellà juvenil
U.E. Cornellà juvenil

Unió Esportiva Esplugues
Unió Esportiva Esplugues
U.E. Esplugues

Unió Esportiva Figueres
Unió Esportiva Figueres
U.E. Figueres

Unió Esportiva Guissona
Unió Esportiva Guissona
U.E. Guissona

Unió Esportiva La Jonquera
Unió Esportiva La Jonquera
U.E. La Jonquera

Unió Esportiva Les Roquetes
Unió Esportiva Les Roquetes
U.E. Les Roquetes

Unió Esportiva Llagostera
Unió Esportiva Llagostera
U.E. Llagostera

Unió Esportiva Llagostera B
Unió Esportiva Llagostera B
U.E. Llagostera B

Unió Esportiva Lleida
Unió Esportiva Lleida
U.E. Lleida

Unió Esportiva Marca l'Ham
Unió Esportiva Marca l'Ham
U.E. Marca l'Ham

Unió Esportiva Olot
Unió Esportiva Olot
U.E. Olot

Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
Unió Esportiva Poble Sec
U.E. Poble Sec

Unió Esportiva Rapitenca
Unió Esportiva Rapitenca
U.E. Rapitenca

Unió Esportiva Rayo Esplugues
Unió Esportiva Rayo Esplugues
U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Unió Esportiva Rubí
Unió Esportiva Rubí
U.E. Rubí

U.E San Juan Atlético de Montcada
U.E San Juan Atlético de Montcada
U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada

Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu
Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu
U.E. Sant Andreu

Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu B
Unió Esportiva Sant Andreu B
U.E. Sant Andreu B

Unificació Esportiva Sant Ildefons
Unificació Esportiva Sant Ildefons
U.E. Sant Ildefons

Unió Esportiva Sant Joan Despí
Unió Esportiva Sant Joan Despí
U.E. Sant Joan Despí

Unió Esportiva de Sants juvenil A
Unió Esportiva de Sants juvenil A
U.E. Sants juvenil A

Unió Esportiva Sitges
Unió Esportiva Sitges
U.E. Sitges

Unió Esportiva Tàrrega
Unió Esportiva Tàrrega
U.E. Tàrrega

Unió Esportiva Tona
Unió Esportiva Tona
U.E. Tona

Unió Esportiva Tossa
Unió Esportiva Tossa
U.E. Tossa

Unió Esportiva Valls
Unió Esportiva Valls
U.E. Valls

Unió Esportiva Vic
Unió Esportiva Vic
U.E. Vic

Unió Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
Unió Esportiva Vilassar de Mar
U.E. Vilassar de Mar

Unió Futbol Base Jàbac i Terrassa
Unió Futbol Base Jàbac i Terrassa
UFB Jàbac i Terrassa

Valencia Club de Fútbol
Valencia Club de Fútbol
Valencia C.F.

Valls Club de Futbol
Valls Club de Futbol
Valls C.F.

Valls Deportivo
Valls Deportivo
Valls Deportivo

Vilobí Club de Futbol
Vilobí Club de Futbol
Vilobí C.F.