Acta VILAFRANCA, F.C. A - SANTS, U.E. A | fcf.cat

Data: 23/12/2021 21:00

Font: fcf.cat

Autor:

Text:
Acta | VILAFRANCA, F.C. A - SANTS, U.E. A
TEMPORADA 2021-2022
TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - GRUP V
Data: 23-12-2021, 19:00h
Jornada 17
VILAFRANCA, F.C. A
ACTA TANCADA
1 - 2
SANTS, U.E. A
VILAFRANCA, F.C. A
ACTA TANCADA
1 - 2
SANTS, U.E. A
Titulars
13
CASAMAYOR CONTEL, ANTONIO
2
MASSOT SÁNCHEZ, DANIEL
7
PLUVINS RAMOS, XAVIER
9
PASQUINA UREÑA, ANSELM
10
ESCOFET ALEMANY, SERGI
15
BIOQUE PIQUER, ANTONIO
16
CORTINA CABALLERO, ABEL
19
BERNARD DONOSO, MAX
20
VIA FERNANDEZ, ERIC
21
VIA FERNANDEZ, POL
22
ACEDO SANCHEZ, DAVID
Suplents
1
MAÑES CASADO, XAVIER
3
PUIG CONTRERAS, ISAAC
4
FONTANILS LLACH, DAVID
11
CANO JIMENEZ, CARLOS
12
COLLADO GUTIERREZ, JONATAN
14
ROMO ESPEJO, DAVID
23
ARJONA MIR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
Equip Tècnic
MORENO RAMOS, IVAN CESAR E
FOS MESEGUER, JOSE GABRIEL D
BENITEZ SUAREZ, ADAY X
VALLS ANDREU, MARIONA F
MESTRE SOLER, JOSE LUIS P
GÓMEZ DOMÍNGUEZ, RUBÉN X
Substitucions
46' 10
ESCOFET ALEMANY, SERGI
12
COLLADO GUTIERREZ, JONATAN
46' 7
PLUVINS RAMOS, XAVIER
14
ROMO ESPEJO, DAVID
62' 9
PASQUINA UREÑA, ANSELM
11
CANO JIMENEZ, CARLOS
69' 20
VIA FERNANDEZ, ERIC
23
ARJONA MIR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
89' 19
BERNARD DONOSO, MAX
4
FONTANILS LLACH, DAVID
Targetes

MESTRE SOLER, JOSE LUIS
17'
9
PASQUINA UREÑA, ANSELM
41'
12
COLLADO GUTIERREZ, JONATAN
53'
15
BIOQUE PIQUER, ANTONIO
61'
22
ACEDO SANCHEZ, DAVID
65'
Àrbitres
RAMIREZ PLAZA, ANTONIO
(Vallès Occidental)
AGDAOUI FETHEDDINE, ELIAS
(Vallès Occidental)
AGUILAR PRAT, RAFAEL
(Vallès Occidental)

Gols
0 - 1
TORRES GARCÍA , GUILLERMO 11'
0 - 2
LABORDE CABANILLAS, XAVIER 35'
1 - 2
VIA FERNANDEZ, POL 76'
Estadi
ESTADI ZEM DE VILAFRANCA DEL PENEDÈS
Com arribar
av. Catalunya, s/n, Vilafranca Del Penedès
Comparativa
VILAFRANCA, F.C. A
SANTS, U.E. A
VS
Titulars
1
LLASERA I SANTOLARIA, PAU
3
TAKEMOTO , SHOTA
4
CURA GASCON, DAVID
5
CARMONA DOYA, GONZALO
6
PORTERO VILLOTA, CARLOS
8
MARTINEZ MORENO, RAUL
9
TORRES GARCÍA , GUILLERMO
14
SALAMANCA PALACIOS, ALBERTO
15
BADIA ESTEBAN, ANTONIO JOSÉ
18
LABORDE CABANILLAS, XAVIER
20
JULIAN JAREÑO, IVAN
Suplents
2
PRADO DONATE, ADRIÀ
7
SUBIAS CAJO, AXEL
12
RODRIGUEZ CAMARA, VICTOR
13
MATA MARZOA, MIGUEL
16
SANCHO TOMAS, CARLOS
17
RAYO PLANAS, MARC
19
MARTINEZ ARENAS, NICOLAS JUNIOR
Equip Tècnic
CURA POLAK, JORGE D
LOSSIO CARRASCO, HENRY E
RIERA ALASTRUEY, MARC X
MOYA GARCIA FRAILE, DANIEL F
GIMBEL FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO P
Substitucions
60' 4
CURA GASCON, DAVID
2
PRADO DONATE, ADRIÀ
69' 5
CARMONA DOYA, GONZALO
19
MARTINEZ ARENAS, NICOLAS JUNIOR
82' 18
LABORDE CABANILLAS, XAVIER
16
SANCHO TOMAS, CARLOS
Targetes
4
CURA GASCON, DAVID
58'
2
PRADO DONATE, ADRIÀ
78'
1
LLASERA I SANTOLARIA, PAU
81'