Acta SANTS, U.E. A - FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A | fcf.cat

Data: 13/02/2022 20:00

Font: fcf.cat

Autor:

Text:
Acta | SANTS, U.E. A - FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A
TEMPORADA 2021-2022
TERCERA DIVISIÓN RFEF - GRUP V
Data: 13-02-2022, 18:00h
Jornada 23
SANTS, U.E. A
ACTA TANCADA
2 - 2
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A
SANTS, U.E. A
ACTA TANCADA
2 - 2
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A
Titulars
1
ANTONELL ARAN, ORIOL
3
TAKEMOTO , SHOTA
4
CURA GASCON, DAVID
6
PORTERO VILLOTA, CARLOS
8
MARTINEZ MORENO, RAUL
14
SALAMANCA PALACIOS, ALBERTO
15
BADIA ESTEBAN, ANTONIO JOSÉ
17
CARMONA DOYA, GONZALO
18
LABORDE CABANILLAS, XAVIER
20
JULIAN JAREÑO, IVAN
21
OSORIO BARROZO, FAVIO JULIAN
Suplents
2
PRADO DONATE, ADRIÀ
9
TORRES GARCÍA , GUILLERMO
10
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN
13
LLASERA I SANTOLARIA, PAU
19
MARTINEZ ARENAS, NICOLAS JUNIOR
23
SABAN SABBANI, ZAID
24
RAYO PLANAS, MARC
Equip Tècnic
CURA POLAK, JORGE D
LOSSIO CARRASCO, HENRY E
BORJA 2
RIERA ALASTRUEY, MARC X
MOYA GARCIA FRAILE, DANIEL F
GIMBEL FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO P
Substitucions
60' 18
LABORDE CABANILLAS, XAVIER
19
MARTINEZ ARENAS, NICOLAS JUNIOR
81' 14
SALAMANCA PALACIOS, ALBERTO
10
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN
84' 17
CARMONA DOYA, GONZALO
23
SABAN SABBANI, ZAID
84' 15
BADIA ESTEBAN, ANTONIO JOSÉ
2
PRADO DONATE, ADRIÀ
Targetes
20
JULIAN JAREÑO, IVAN
31'
21
OSORIO BARROZO, FAVIO JULIAN
49'
10
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, IVAN
83'
Àrbitres
MIGUEL TERUEL, JONATAN
(Barcelona1)
VAN ESSO CASTELLET, MAX ELIAS
(Barcelona1)
TERUEL SOLER, PAULI
(Barcelona1)

Gols
0 - 1
MONTALBÁN VALERO, ALEX 40'
1 - 1
MARTINEZ MORENO, RAUL 63'
1 - 2
MOLINS VIDRI, ORIOL 74'
2 - 2
CARMONA DOYA, GONZALO 82'
Estadi
CAMP DE FUTBOL CE DE L'ENERGIA
Com arribar
c/ de l'Energia, 35, Barcelona
Comparativa
SANTS, U.E. A
FUNDACIÓ ESPORTIVA GRAMA A
VS
Titulars
13
GUISERIS MIÑARRO, DANIEL
2
CRUZ AGUILAR, RUBEN
4
LIESEGANG GONZÁLEZ, ALAN
5
AWANA , ADRIEN CHARLES
6
MOLINS VIDRI, ORIOL
9
MONTALBÁN VALERO, ALEX
11
PERIS NOE, ROGER
14
GARCIA HORTIGOSA, ROGER
19
SOLSONA SERRANO, JAVIER
20
ESCARRABILL RUIZ, GUILLEM
23
MONTERDE VILLAESCUSA, OMAR
Suplents
1
PEREZ AGUDO, DANIEL
3
ROSA LOPEZ, ADRIAN
7
GONZALEZ VALTUEÑA, ANGEL
8
ANTONICELLI , LUCAS EZEQUIEL
17
GOMEZ ABREU, ORIOL
21
DIAZ MENDOZA, ALEIX
25
AKRONG , JACOB NII MARTEY
Equip Tècnic
LUQUE RUIZ, DIEGO D
PONS BASCONES, JUAN MANUEL E
ROVIRA VIVES, ANTONI X
LOPEZ MACIA, GRACIANO X
Substitucions
67' 11
PERIS NOE, ROGER
3
ROSA LOPEZ, ADRIAN
75' 23
MONTERDE VILLAESCUSA, OMAR
7
GONZALEZ VALTUEÑA, ANGEL
80' 9
MONTALBÁN VALERO, ALEX
8
ANTONICELLI , LUCAS EZEQUIEL
Targetes
4
LIESEGANG GONZÁLEZ, ALAN
5'
14
GARCIA HORTIGOSA, ROGER
73'