Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana (1983/1984)

Jornada 1

(11/09/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Blanes
(11/09/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.F.J. Mollerussa
(11/09/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Muntanyesa
(11/09/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(11/09/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 6 - 1 U.E. Canovelles Promesas R.C.D. Español
(11/09/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 2 C.D. Milan C.D. Puig-Reig
(11/09/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu A.D. Prat
(11/09/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 3 Palamós C.F. C.E. Farners
(11/09/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 3 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Mataró
(11/09/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 5 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Rubí

Jornada 2

(18/09/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(18/09/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 C.D. Blanes C.D. Masnou
(18/09/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.P. San Cristóbal
(18/09/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Sants
(18/09/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 2 - 2 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Canovelles
(18/09/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 0 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.D. Milan
(18/09/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig A.E.C. Manlleu
(18/09/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 0 - 1 A.D. Prat Palamós C.F.
(18/09/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 2 C.E. Farners Gimnàstica Iberiana
(18/09/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 4 - 2 C.D. Mataró F.C. Cambrils

Jornada 3

(25/09/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 2 C.D. Masnou U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(25/09/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Blanes
(25/09/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F.J. Mollerussa
(25/09/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 U.E. Canovelles C.F. Muntanyesa
(25/09/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 2 C.D. Milan C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(25/09/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 0 - 4 A.E.C. Manlleu Promesas R.C.D. Español
(25/09/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.D. Puig-Reig
(25/09/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana A.D. Prat
(25/09/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Farners
(25/09/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 4 C.D. Mataró U.E. Rubí

Jornada 4

(02/10/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 3 U.E. Rubí C.D. Masnou
(02/10/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.P. San Cristóbal
(02/10/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Sants
(02/10/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.E. Canovelles
(02/10/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Milan
(02/10/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat A.E.C. Manlleu
(02/10/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español Palamós C.F.
(02/10/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig Gimnàstica Iberiana
(02/10/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 5 - 2 A.D. Prat F.C. Cambrils
(02/10/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 1 C.E. Farners C.D. Mataró

Jornada 5

(09/10/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Masnou
(09/10/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 4 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(09/10/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 1 U.E. Canovelles C.D. Blanes
(09/10/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.D. Milan C.F.J. Mollerussa
(09/10/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.F. Muntanyesa
(09/10/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(09/10/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana Promesas R.C.D. Español
(09/10/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Puig-Reig
(09/10/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró A.D. Prat
(09/10/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 C.E. Farners U.E. Rubí

Jornada 6

(16/10/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.P. San Cristóbal
(16/10/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou U.E. Sants
(16/10/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 2 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Canovelles
(16/10/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.D. Milan
(16/10/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa A.E.C. Manlleu
(16/10/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa Palamós C.F.
(16/10/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat Gimnàstica Iberiana
(16/10/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 2 Promesas R.C.D. Español F.C. Cambrils
(16/10/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Mataró
(16/10/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 2 A.D. Prat C.E. Farners

Jornada 7

(23/10/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(23/10/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 U.E. Canovelles C.D. Masnou
(23/10/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 C.D. Milan U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(23/10/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Blanes
(23/10/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.F.J. Mollerussa
(23/10/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Muntanyesa
(23/10/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(23/10/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 2 - 2 C.D. Mataró Promesas R.C.D. Español
(23/10/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 1 C.E. Farners C.D. Puig-Reig
(23/10/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 A.D. Prat U.E. Rubí

Jornada 8

(30/10/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Sants
(30/10/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Canovelles
(30/10/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 C.D. Masnou C.D. Milan
(30/10/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 2 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró A.E.C. Manlleu
(30/10/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes Palamós C.F.
(30/10/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(30/10/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 3 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Cambrils
(30/10/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Mataró
(30/10/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 5 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.E. Farners
(30/10/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig A.D. Prat

Jornada 9

(06/11/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.E. Canovelles U.E. Sants
(06/11/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 C.D. Milan C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/11/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Masnou
(06/11/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 2 Palamós C.F. U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(06/11/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Blanes
(06/11/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 4 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.F.J. Mollerussa
(06/11/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.D. Mataró C.F. Muntanyesa
(06/11/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 2 C.E. Farners C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(06/11/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 4 - 2 A.D. Prat Promesas R.C.D. Español
(06/11/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Rubí

Jornada 10

(13/11/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí U.E. Canovelles
(13/11/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Milan
(13/11/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal A.E.C. Manlleu
(13/11/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Masnou Palamós C.F.
(13/11/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró Gimnàstica Iberiana
(13/11/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 4 - 2 C.D. Blanes F.C. Cambrils
(13/11/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Mataró
(13/11/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 3 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Farners
(13/11/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat A.D. Prat
(13/11/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.D. Puig-Reig

Jornada 11

(20/11/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 2 - 1 C.D. Milan U.E. Canovelles
(20/11/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Sants
(20/11/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/11/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Masnou
(20/11/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(20/11/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Blanes
(20/11/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 C.E. Farners C.F.J. Mollerussa
(20/11/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 4 A.D. Prat C.F. Muntanyesa
(20/11/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(20/11/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español U.E. Rubí

Jornada 12

(27/11/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.D. Milan
(27/11/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 3 U.E. Canovelles A.E.C. Manlleu
(27/11/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 1 - 1 U.E. Sants Palamós C.F.
(27/11/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal Gimnàstica Iberiana
(27/11/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.D. Masnou F.C. Cambrils
(27/11/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 3 - 2 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Mataró
(27/11/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 2 C.D. Blanes C.E. Farners
(27/11/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa A.D. Prat
(27/11/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Puig-Reig
(27/11/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 5 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat Promesas R.C.D. Español

Jornada 13

(04/12/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 0 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Milan
(04/12/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 0 Palamós C.F. U.E. Canovelles
(04/12/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(04/12/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.P. San Cristóbal
(04/12/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Masnou
(04/12/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 C.E. Farners U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(04/12/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 2 A.D. Prat C.D. Blanes
(04/12/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig C.F.J. Mollerussa
(04/12/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.F. Muntanyesa
(04/12/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Rubí

Jornada 14

(11/12/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí A.E.C. Manlleu
(11/12/1983) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Milan Palamós C.F.
(11/12/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 2 U.E. Canovelles Gimnàstica Iberiana
(11/12/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Cambrils
(11/12/1983) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Mataró
(11/12/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 3 C.D. Masnou C.E. Farners
(11/12/1983) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró A.D. Prat
(11/12/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.D. Puig-Reig
(11/12/1983) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 0 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa Promesas R.C.D. Español
(11/12/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Olímpic Malgrat

Jornada 15

(18/12/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. A.E.C. Manlleu
(18/12/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Milan
(18/12/1983) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 3 - 2 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Canovelles
(18/12/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.D. Mataró U.E. Sants
(18/12/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 2 C.E. Farners C.P. San Cristóbal
(18/12/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 2 A.D. Prat C.D. Masnou
(18/12/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(18/12/1983) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 3 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.D. Blanes
(18/12/1983) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 6 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.F.J. Mollerussa
(18/12/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Rubí

Jornada 16

(01/01/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí Palamós C.F.
(01/01/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu Gimnàstica Iberiana
(01/01/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 0 C.D. Milan F.C. Cambrils
(01/01/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 6 U.E. Canovelles C.D. Mataró
(01/01/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Farners
(01/01/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal A.D. Prat
(01/01/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.D. Puig-Reig
(01/01/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 1 - 2 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró Promesas R.C.D. Español
(01/01/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 9 C.D. Blanes C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(01/01/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 17

(08/01/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 0 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana Palamós C.F.
(08/01/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 1 F.C. Cambrils A.E.C. Manlleu
(08/01/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 0 C.D. Mataró C.D. Milan
(08/01/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 0 C.E. Farners U.E. Canovelles
(08/01/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 A.D. Prat U.E. Sants
(08/01/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.P. San Cristóbal
(08/01/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 2 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.D. Masnou
(08/01/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(08/01/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Blanes
(08/01/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 4 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.E. Rubí

Jornada 18

(15/01/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rubí
(15/01/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 Palamós C.F. F.C. Cambrils
(15/01/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Mataró
(15/01/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 1 C.D. Milan C.E. Farners
(15/01/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 0 U.E. Canovelles A.D. Prat
(15/01/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Puig-Reig
(15/01/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal Promesas R.C.D. Español
(15/01/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(15/01/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.F. Muntanyesa
(15/01/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.F.J. Mollerussa

Jornada 19

(22/01/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 F.C. Cambrils Gimnàstica Iberiana
(22/01/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 6 - 2 C.D. Mataró Palamós C.F.
(22/01/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 6 - 3 C.E. Farners A.E.C. Manlleu
(22/01/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 1 A.D. Prat C.D. Milan
(22/01/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 4 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Canovelles
(22/01/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español U.E. Sants
(22/01/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 8 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.P. San Cristóbal
(22/01/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Masnou
(22/01/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(22/01/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 5 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.D. Blanes

Jornada 20

(29/01/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 0 C.D. Blanes U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(29/01/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 3 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Masnou
(29/01/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.P. San Cristóbal
(29/01/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Sants
(29/01/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 0 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español U.E. Canovelles
(29/01/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 3 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Milan
(29/01/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 3 A.D. Prat A.E.C. Manlleu
(29/01/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 C.E. Farners Palamós C.F.
(29/01/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 C.D. Mataró Gimnàstica Iberiana
(29/01/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí F.C. Cambrils

Jornada 21

(05/02/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 6 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Rubí
(05/02/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.D. Blanes
(05/02/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F.J. Mollerussa
(05/02/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.F. Muntanyesa
(05/02/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 3 U.E. Canovelles C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(05/02/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 3 C.D. Milan Promesas R.C.D. Español
(05/02/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Puig-Reig
(05/02/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 Palamós C.F. A.D. Prat
(05/02/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Farners
(05/02/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Mataró

Jornada 22

(12/02/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 3 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Masnou
(12/02/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 C.D. Blanes C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/02/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.E. Sants
(12/02/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 3 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Canovelles
(12/02/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Milan
(12/02/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español A.E.C. Manlleu
(12/02/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig Palamós C.F.
(12/02/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 2 A.D. Prat Gimnàstica Iberiana
(12/02/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 1 C.E. Farners F.C. Cambrils
(12/02/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.D. Mataró

Jornada 23

(19/02/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou U.E. Rubí
(19/02/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 3 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(19/02/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Blanes
(19/02/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 0 U.E. Canovelles C.F.J. Mollerussa
(19/02/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 2 C.D. Milan C.F. Muntanyesa
(19/02/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 4 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(19/02/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 1 Palamós C.F. Promesas R.C.D. Español
(19/02/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Puig-Reig
(19/02/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 F.C. Cambrils A.D. Prat
(19/02/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 2 C.D. Mataró C.E. Farners

Jornada 24

(26/02/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 2 C.D. Masnou C.P. San Cristóbal
(26/02/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 3 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Sants
(26/02/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Canovelles
(26/02/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Milan
(26/02/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa A.E.C. Manlleu
(26/02/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 5 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat Palamós C.F.
(26/02/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 5 Promesas R.C.D. Español Gimnàstica Iberiana
(26/02/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig F.C. Cambrils
(26/02/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 3 - 1 A.D. Prat C.D. Mataró
(26/02/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 3 - 3 U.E. Rubí C.E. Farners

Jornada 25

(04/03/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rubí
(04/03/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Masnou
(04/03/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 1 U.E. Canovelles U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(04/03/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 3 - 3 C.D. Milan C.D. Blanes
(04/03/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.F.J. Mollerussa
(04/03/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 Palamós C.F. C.F. Muntanyesa
(04/03/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(04/03/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 0 F.C. Cambrils Promesas R.C.D. Español
(04/03/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 3 C.D. Mataró C.D. Puig-Reig
(04/03/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.E. Farners A.D. Prat

Jornada 26

(11/03/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants
(11/03/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 0 - 4 C.D. Masnou U.E. Canovelles
(11/03/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 6 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Milan
(11/03/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 0 C.D. Blanes A.E.C. Manlleu
(11/03/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 0 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa Palamós C.F.
(11/03/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(11/03/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat F.C. Cambrils
(11/03/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.D. Mataró
(11/03/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.E. Farners
(11/03/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí A.D. Prat

Jornada 27

(18/03/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 5 U.E. Sants U.E. Rubí
(18/03/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 3 U.E. Canovelles C.P. San Cristóbal
(18/03/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 C.D. Milan C.D. Masnou
(18/03/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(18/03/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.D. Blanes
(18/03/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F.J. Mollerussa
(18/03/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.F. Muntanyesa
(18/03/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 4 C.D. Mataró C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(18/03/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 2 C.E. Farners Promesas R.C.D. Español
(18/03/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.D. Puig-Reig

Jornada 28

(25/03/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 2 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Canovelles
(25/03/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 4 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Milan
(25/03/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 0 C.D. Masnou A.E.C. Manlleu
(25/03/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 3 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró Palamós C.F.
(25/03/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 6 C.D. Blanes Gimnàstica Iberiana
(25/03/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa F.C. Cambrils
(25/03/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 3 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Mataró
(25/03/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 4 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Farners
(25/03/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español A.D. Prat
(25/03/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Puig-Reig

Jornada 29

(01/04/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 5 U.E. Canovelles U.E. Rubí
(01/04/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.D. Milan U.E. Sants
(01/04/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 4 - 4 A.E.C. Manlleu C.P. San Cristóbal
(01/04/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 3 - 0 Palamós C.F. C.D. Masnou
(01/04/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 4 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(01/04/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 6 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Blanes
(01/04/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.D. Mataró C.F.J. Mollerussa
(01/04/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.E. Farners C.F. Muntanyesa
(01/04/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(01/04/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig Promesas R.C.D. Español

Jornada 30

(08/04/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 6 - 1 U.E. Canovelles C.D. Milan
(08/04/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 5 - 1 U.E. Sants A.E.C. Manlleu
(08/04/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 4 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal Palamós C.F.
(08/04/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 3 C.D. Masnou Gimnàstica Iberiana
(08/04/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró F.C. Cambrils
(08/04/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 C.D. Blanes C.D. Mataró
(08/04/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.E. Farners
(08/04/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 3 C.F. Muntanyesa A.D. Prat
(08/04/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Puig-Reig
(08/04/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 3 - 1 U.E. Rubí Promesas R.C.D. Español

Jornada 31

(15/04/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 3 C.D. Milan U.E. Rubí
(15/04/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 1 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Canovelles
(15/04/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. U.E. Sants
(15/04/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.P. San Cristóbal
(15/04/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Masnou
(15/04/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(15/04/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 1 C.E. Farners C.D. Blanes
(15/04/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F.J. Mollerussa
(15/04/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig C.F. Muntanyesa
(15/04/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 3 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.E. Olímpic Malgrat

Jornada 32

(29/04/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 0 C.D. Milan A.E.C. Manlleu
(29/04/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 0 U.E. Canovelles Palamós C.F.
(29/04/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 3 U.E. Sants Gimnàstica Iberiana
(29/04/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Cambrils
(29/04/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.D. Mataró
(29/04/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.E. Farners
(29/04/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 3 C.D. Blanes A.D. Prat
(29/04/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Puig-Reig
(29/04/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 0 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa Promesas R.C.D. Español
(29/04/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.E. Olímpic Malgrat

Jornada 33

(06/05/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Rubí
(06/05/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. C.D. Milan
(06/05/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 3 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Canovelles
(06/05/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 0 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sants
(06/05/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 7 - 2 C.D. Mataró C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/05/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 0 C.E. Farners C.D. Masnou
(06/05/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 3 A.D. Prat U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(06/05/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 3 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Blanes
(06/05/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.F.J. Mollerussa
(06/05/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 4 - 2 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 34

(13/05/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 2 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu Palamós C.F.
(13/05/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 3 C.D. Milan Gimnàstica Iberiana
(13/05/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 1 U.E. Canovelles F.C. Cambrils
(13/05/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Mataró
(13/05/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Farners
(13/05/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 0 C.D. Masnou A.D. Prat
(13/05/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Puig-Reig
(13/05/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes Promesas R.C.D. Español
(13/05/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 3 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(13/05/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 35

(20/05/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. U.E. Rubí
(20/05/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 8 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana A.E.C. Manlleu
(20/05/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Milan
(20/05/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 3 - 1 C.D. Mataró U.E. Canovelles
(20/05/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.E. Farners U.E. Sants
(20/05/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/05/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Masnou
(20/05/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 7 Promesas R.C.D. Español U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(20/05/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Blanes
(20/05/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 4 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F.J. Mollerussa

Jornada 36

(27/05/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 Palamós C.F. Gimnàstica Iberiana
(27/05/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu F.C. Cambrils
(27/05/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 2 - 2 C.D. Milan C.D. Mataró
(27/05/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 2 U.E. Canovelles C.E. Farners
(27/05/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Sants A.D. Prat
(27/05/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Puig-Reig
(27/05/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou Promesas R.C.D. Español
(27/05/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 3 - 2 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(27/05/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 4 C.D. Blanes C.F. Muntanyesa
(27/05/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.F.J. Mollerussa

Jornada 37

(03/06/1984) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 3 U.E. Rubí Gimnàstica Iberiana
(03/06/1984) Palamós C.F. Palamós C.F. 3 - 1 F.C. Cambrils Palamós C.F.
(03/06/1984) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 1 C.D. Mataró A.E.C. Manlleu
(03/06/1984) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 C.E. Farners C.D. Milan
(03/06/1984) U.E. Canovelles U.E. Canovelles 0 - 1 A.D. Prat U.E. Canovelles
(03/06/1984) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Sants
(03/06/1984) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Promesas R.C.D. Español C.P. San Cristóbal
(03/06/1984) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 10 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Masnou
(03/06/1984) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(03/06/1984) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Blanes

Jornada 38

(10/06/1984) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Cambrils
(10/06/1984) C.D. Mataró C.D. Mataró 0 - 0 Palamós C.F. C.D. Mataró
(10/06/1984) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.E. Farners
(10/06/1984) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.D. Milan A.D. Prat
(10/06/1984) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 4 U.E. Canovelles C.D. Puig-Reig
(10/06/1984) Promesas R.C.D. Español Promesas R.C.D. Español 1 - 0 U.E. Sants Promesas R.C.D. Español
(10/06/1984) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 3 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(10/06/1984) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 2 C.D. Masnou C.F. Muntanyesa
(10/06/1984) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.F.J. Mollerussa
(10/06/1984) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.D. Blanes U.E. Rubí
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Olmo
 
180
2
2
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Barbarà
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Parrado
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Medina
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Rosendo
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Alguacil
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
Mario II
 
180
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Royuela
 
180
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Manel
 
177
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Segura
 
147
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Antonio
 
90
2
1
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mario I
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Mozo
 
33
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Noguera
 
3
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0