Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana (1982/1983)

Jornada 1

(12/09/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Cambrils
(12/09/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Masnou
(12/09/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Berga
(12/09/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 3 - 3 A.E.C. Manlleu At.C. Baronense
(12/09/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.D. Milan
(12/09/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Alcanar
(12/09/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 3 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(12/09/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 4 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Farners
(12/09/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 6 - 0 U.D. Viladecans Girona F.C.
(12/09/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Gavá

Jornada 2

(19/09/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.E. Sants
(19/09/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Rubí
(19/09/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(19/09/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 0 C.E. Berga A.E.C. Manlleu
(19/09/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 4 - 1 At.C. Baronense E.C. Granollers
(19/09/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 C.D. Milan C.F. Muntanyesa
(19/09/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Puig-Reig
(19/09/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.P. San Cristóbal
(19/09/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 3 C.E. Farners U.D. Viladecans
(19/09/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 Girona F.C. Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 3

(26/09/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Sants
(26/09/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat F.C. Cambrils
(26/09/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 5 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Masnou
(26/09/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 0 - 0 E.C. Granollers C.E. Berga
(26/09/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa At.C. Baronense
(26/09/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Milan
(26/09/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Alcanar
(26/09/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(26/09/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 4 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Farners
(26/09/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 Girona F.C. C.F. Gavá

Jornada 4

(03/10/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.E. Rubí
(03/10/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 4 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(03/10/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 0 F.C. Cambrils A.E.C. Manlleu
(03/10/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou E.C. Granollers
(03/10/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 C.E. Berga C.F. Muntanyesa
(03/10/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 2 At.C. Baronense C.D. Puig-Reig
(03/10/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 C.D. Milan C.P. San Cristóbal
(03/10/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Viladecans
(03/10/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró Gimnàstica Iberiana
(03/10/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 0 - 1 C.E. Farners Girona F.C.

Jornada 5

(10/10/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Rubí
(10/10/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Sants
(10/10/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 1 E.C. Granollers F.C. Cambrils
(10/10/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Masnou
(10/10/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.E. Berga
(10/10/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 3 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal At.C. Baronense
(10/10/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Milan
(10/10/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Alcanar
(10/10/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 6 - 2 Girona F.C. U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(10/10/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.E. Farners C.F. Gavá

Jornada 6

(17/10/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 3 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(17/10/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí A.E.C. Manlleu
(17/10/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 U.E. Sants E.C. Granollers
(17/10/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.F. Muntanyesa
(17/10/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.D. Puig-Reig
(17/10/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 1 C.E. Berga C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/10/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 1 At.C. Baronense U.D. Viladecans
(17/10/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.D. Milan Gimnàstica Iberiana
(17/10/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 5 - 0 C.D. Alcanar Girona F.C.
(17/10/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.E. Farners

Jornada 7

(24/10/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(24/10/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers U.E. Rubí
(24/10/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Sants
(24/10/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig F.C. Cambrils
(24/10/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 0 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Masnou
(24/10/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Berga
(24/10/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana At.C. Baronense
(24/10/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 Girona F.C. C.D. Milan
(24/10/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 4 C.E. Farners C.D. Alcanar
(24/10/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 2 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.F. Gavá

Jornada 8

(31/10/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 1 C.F. Gavá A.E.C. Manlleu
(31/10/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat E.C. Granollers
(31/10/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Muntanyesa
(31/10/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Puig-Reig
(31/10/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 4 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.P. San Cristóbal
(31/10/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 2 C.D. Masnou U.D. Viladecans
(31/10/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 5 - 0 C.E. Berga Gimnàstica Iberiana
(31/10/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 0 - 0 At.C. Baronense Girona F.C.
(31/10/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 2 C.D. Milan C.E. Farners
(31/10/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró

Jornada 9

(07/11/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 2 E.C. Granollers A.E.C. Manlleu
(07/11/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 2 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(07/11/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Rubí
(07/11/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 4 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants
(07/11/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Cambrils
(07/11/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 0 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Masnou
(07/11/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 2 Girona F.C. C.E. Berga
(07/11/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 5 - 2 C.E. Farners At.C. Baronense
(07/11/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Milan
(07/11/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Gavá

Jornada 10

(14/11/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá E.C. Granollers
(14/11/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu C.F. Muntanyesa
(14/11/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Puig-Reig
(14/11/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.P. San Cristóbal
(14/11/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Viladecans
(14/11/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 F.C. Cambrils Gimnàstica Iberiana
(14/11/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou Girona F.C.
(14/11/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 0 C.E. Berga C.E. Farners
(14/11/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 3 - 2 At.C. Baronense U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(14/11/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.D. Milan C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 11

(21/11/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 6 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa E.C. Granollers
(21/11/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig A.E.C. Manlleu
(21/11/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(21/11/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Rubí
(21/11/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(21/11/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 1 Girona F.C. F.C. Cambrils
(21/11/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 C.E. Farners C.D. Masnou
(21/11/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 3 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.E. Berga
(21/11/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar At.C. Baronense
(21/11/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.D. Milan C.F. Gavá

Jornada 12

(28/11/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.F. Muntanyesa
(28/11/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.D. Puig-Reig
(28/11/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu C.P. San Cristóbal
(28/11/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.D. Viladecans
(28/11/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí Gimnàstica Iberiana
(28/11/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 2 - 1 U.E. Sants Girona F.C.
(28/11/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Farners
(28/11/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 C.D. Masnou U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(28/11/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 0 C.E. Berga C.D. Alcanar
(28/11/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 2 At.C. Baronense C.D. Milan

Jornada 13

(05/12/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 4 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.F. Muntanyesa
(05/12/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 4 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal E.C. Granollers
(05/12/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 2 U.D. Viladecans A.E.C. Manlleu
(05/12/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(05/12/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 2 Girona F.C. U.E. Rubí
(05/12/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 C.E. Farners U.E. Sants
(05/12/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró F.C. Cambrils
(05/12/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Masnou
(05/12/1982) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 4 - 0 C.D. Milan C.E. Berga
(05/12/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 2 At.C. Baronense C.F. Gavá

Jornada 14

(12/12/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.D. Puig-Reig
(12/12/1982) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/12/1982) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 3 E.C. Granollers U.D. Viladecans
(12/12/1982) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu Gimnàstica Iberiana
(12/12/1982) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 4 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat Girona F.C.
(12/12/1982) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.E. Farners
(12/12/1982) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(12/12/1982) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Alcanar
(12/12/1982) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.D. Milan
(12/12/1982) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 2 - 0 C.E. Berga At.C. Baronense

Jornada 15

(19/12/1982) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Puig-Reig
(19/12/1982) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Muntanyesa
(19/12/1982) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana E.C. Granollers
(19/12/1982) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 1 Girona F.C. A.E.C. Manlleu
(19/12/1982) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 0 C.E. Farners C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(19/12/1982) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Rubí
(19/12/1982) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar U.E. Sants
(19/12/1982) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 1 C.D. Milan F.C. Cambrils
(19/12/1982) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 At.C. Baronense C.D. Masnou
(19/12/1982) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 C.E. Berga C.F. Gavá

Jornada 16

(02/01/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 7 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.P. San Cristóbal
(02/01/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig U.D. Viladecans
(02/01/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(02/01/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 0 - 0 E.C. Granollers Girona F.C.
(02/01/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 4 A.E.C. Manlleu C.E. Farners
(02/01/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(02/01/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.D. Alcanar
(02/01/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Milan
(02/01/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 1 - 3 F.C. Cambrils At.C. Baronense
(02/01/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.E. Berga

Jornada 17

(09/01/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.P. San Cristóbal
(09/01/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Puig-Reig
(09/01/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 Girona F.C. C.F. Muntanyesa
(09/01/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 3 - 2 C.E. Farners E.C. Granollers
(09/01/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 3 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró A.E.C. Manlleu
(09/01/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(09/01/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 4 C.D. Milan U.E. Rubí
(09/01/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 At.C. Baronense U.E. Sants
(09/01/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 1 C.E. Berga F.C. Cambrils
(09/01/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.F. Gavá

Jornada 18

(16/01/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Gavá
(16/01/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 5 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal Gimnàstica Iberiana
(16/01/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 4 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig Girona F.C.
(16/01/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Farners
(16/01/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(16/01/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Alcanar
(16/01/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 5 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Milan
(16/01/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 1 - 3 U.E. Rubí At.C. Baronense
(16/01/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Berga
(16/01/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Masnou

Jornada 19

(23/01/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.D. Viladecans
(23/01/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 Girona F.C. C.P. San Cristóbal
(23/01/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 C.E. Farners C.D. Puig-Reig
(23/01/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.F. Muntanyesa
(23/01/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 5 - 1 C.D. Alcanar E.C. Granollers
(23/01/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 4 - 1 C.D. Milan A.E.C. Manlleu
(23/01/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 1 At.C. Baronense C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(23/01/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 C.E. Berga U.E. Rubí
(23/01/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 C.D. Masnou U.E. Sants
(23/01/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá F.C. Cambrils

Jornada 20

(30/01/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 3 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sants
(30/01/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 2 C.D. Masnou U.E. Rubí
(30/01/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 C.E. Berga C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(30/01/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 0 At.C. Baronense A.E.C. Manlleu
(30/01/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 C.D. Milan E.C. Granollers
(30/01/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Muntanyesa
(30/01/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Puig-Reig
(30/01/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 C.E. Farners C.P. San Cristóbal
(30/01/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 Girona F.C. U.D. Viladecans
(30/01/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 C.F. Gavá Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 21

(06/02/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Gavá
(06/02/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí F.C. Cambrils
(06/02/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Masnou
(06/02/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu C.E. Berga
(06/02/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 2 - 4 E.C. Granollers At.C. Baronense
(06/02/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 5 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Milan
(06/02/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Alcanar
(06/02/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 3 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(06/02/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Farners
(06/02/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 5 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana Girona F.C.

Jornada 22

(13/02/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Rubí
(13/02/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 3 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(13/02/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 1 C.D. Masnou A.E.C. Manlleu
(13/02/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 C.E. Berga E.C. Granollers
(13/02/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 At.C. Baronense C.F. Muntanyesa
(13/02/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 5 C.D. Milan C.D. Puig-Reig
(13/02/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.P. San Cristóbal
(13/02/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.D. Viladecans
(13/02/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 C.E. Farners Gimnàstica Iberiana
(13/02/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 3 - 0 C.F. Gavá Girona F.C.

Jornada 23

(20/02/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.F. Gavá
(20/02/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat U.E. Sants
(20/02/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu F.C. Cambrils
(20/02/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 0 - 0 E.C. Granollers C.D. Masnou
(20/02/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 4 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Berga
(20/02/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 2 - 5 C.D. Puig-Reig At.C. Baronense
(20/02/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Milan
(20/02/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Alcanar
(20/02/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(20/02/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 3 - 2 Girona F.C. C.E. Farners

Jornada 24

(27/02/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 5 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(27/02/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 0 - 1 U.E. Sants A.E.C. Manlleu
(27/02/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 F.C. Cambrils E.C. Granollers
(27/02/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.F. Muntanyesa
(27/02/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 5 - 0 C.E. Berga C.D. Puig-Reig
(27/02/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 1 At.C. Baronense C.P. San Cristóbal
(27/02/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.D. Milan U.D. Viladecans
(27/02/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar Gimnàstica Iberiana
(27/02/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 7 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró Girona F.C.
(27/02/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.E. Farners

Jornada 25

(06/03/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.F. Gavá
(06/03/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Rubí
(06/03/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Sants
(06/03/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Cambrils
(06/03/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Masnou
(06/03/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Berga
(06/03/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 3 - 1 U.D. Viladecans At.C. Baronense
(06/03/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Milan
(06/03/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 1 Girona F.C. C.D. Alcanar
(06/03/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 0 C.E. Farners U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró

Jornada 26

(13/03/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 3 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat A.E.C. Manlleu
(13/03/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí E.C. Granollers
(13/03/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.F. Muntanyesa
(13/03/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Puig-Reig
(13/03/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.P. San Cristóbal
(13/03/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 C.E. Berga U.D. Viladecans
(13/03/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 5 - 0 At.C. Baronense Gimnàstica Iberiana
(13/03/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 4 - 0 C.D. Milan Girona F.C.
(13/03/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.E. Farners
(13/03/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró

Jornada 27

(20/03/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.F. Gavá
(20/03/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(20/03/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Rubí
(20/03/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig U.E. Sants
(20/03/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Cambrils
(20/03/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Masnou
(20/03/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Berga
(20/03/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 0 - 2 Girona F.C. At.C. Baronense
(20/03/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 2 C.E. Farners C.D. Milan
(20/03/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 28

(27/03/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 5 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu E.C. Granollers
(27/03/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.F. Muntanyesa
(27/03/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Puig-Reig
(27/03/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(27/03/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 5 - 3 F.C. Cambrils U.D. Viladecans
(27/03/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 2 C.D. Masnou Gimnàstica Iberiana
(27/03/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 4 - 1 C.E. Berga Girona F.C.
(27/03/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 4 - 0 At.C. Baronense C.E. Farners
(27/03/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 3 C.D. Milan U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(27/03/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 29

(10/04/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 E.C. Granollers C.F. Gavá
(10/04/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa A.E.C. Manlleu
(10/04/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(10/04/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rubí
(10/04/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sants
(10/04/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Cambrils
(10/04/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 Girona F.C. C.D. Masnou
(10/04/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 0 - 2 C.E. Farners C.E. Berga
(10/04/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 3 - 4 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró At.C. Baronense
(10/04/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Milan

Jornada 30

(17/04/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.F. Muntanyesa
(17/04/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Puig-Reig
(17/04/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/04/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 4 U.E. Rubí U.D. Viladecans
(17/04/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 1 U.E. Sants Gimnàstica Iberiana
(17/04/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 2 - 0 F.C. Cambrils Girona F.C.
(17/04/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 2 C.D. Masnou C.E. Farners
(17/04/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 3 - 0 C.E. Berga U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(17/04/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 0 At.C. Baronense C.D. Alcanar
(17/04/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 1 - 3 C.F. Gavá C.D. Milan

Jornada 31

(24/04/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 6 - 3 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Gavá
(24/04/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig E.C. Granollers
(24/04/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal A.E.C. Manlleu
(24/04/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(24/04/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 4 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rubí
(24/04/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 Girona F.C. U.E. Sants
(24/04/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.E. Farners F.C. Cambrils
(24/04/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.D. Masnou
(24/04/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 3 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.E. Berga
(24/04/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 0 - 2 C.D. Milan At.C. Baronense

Jornada 32

(01/05/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Puig-Reig
(01/05/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 3 E.C. Granollers C.P. San Cristóbal
(01/05/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu U.D. Viladecans
(01/05/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat Gimnàstica Iberiana
(01/05/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 6 - 0 U.E. Rubí Girona F.C.
(01/05/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Farners
(01/05/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 2 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(01/05/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.D. Alcanar
(01/05/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 4 - 1 C.E. Berga C.D. Milan
(01/05/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá At.C. Baronense

Jornada 33

(08/05/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 6 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig C.F. Gavá
(08/05/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 7 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Muntanyesa
(08/05/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 3 - 2 U.D. Viladecans E.C. Granollers
(08/05/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana A.E.C. Manlleu
(08/05/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 1 Girona F.C. C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(08/05/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 C.E. Farners U.E. Rubí
(08/05/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Sants
(08/05/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 5 - 2 C.D. Alcanar F.C. Cambrils
(08/05/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 C.D. Milan C.D. Masnou
(08/05/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 0 - 2 At.C. Baronense C.E. Berga

Jornada 34

(15/05/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.P. San Cristóbal
(15/05/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.D. Viladecans
(15/05/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 E.C. Granollers Gimnàstica Iberiana
(15/05/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 4 - 0 A.E.C. Manlleu Girona F.C.
(15/05/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 7 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Farners
(15/05/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(15/05/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Alcanar
(15/05/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 2 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Milan
(15/05/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 0 - 6 C.D. Masnou At.C. Baronense
(15/05/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.E. Berga

Jornada 35

(22/05/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 10 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Gavá
(22/05/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Puig-Reig
(22/05/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Muntanyesa
(22/05/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 1 Girona F.C. E.C. Granollers
(22/05/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 1 C.E. Farners A.E.C. Manlleu
(22/05/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 0 - 1 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(22/05/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.E. Rubí
(22/05/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.D. Milan U.E. Sants
(22/05/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 2 At.C. Baronense F.C. Cambrils
(22/05/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 5 - 1 C.E. Berga C.D. Masnou

Jornada 36

(29/05/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 6 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.D. Viladecans
(29/05/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig Gimnàstica Iberiana
(29/05/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 6 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa Girona F.C.
(29/05/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.E. Farners
(29/05/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 5 - 1 A.E.C. Manlleu U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(29/05/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.D. Alcanar
(29/05/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Milan
(29/05/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 0 - 0 U.E. Sants At.C. Baronense
(29/05/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 2 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Berga
(29/05/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 5 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.D. Masnou

Jornada 37

(05/06/1983) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Viladecans
(05/06/1983) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.P. San Cristóbal
(05/06/1983) C.D. Puig-Reig C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 2 Girona F.C. C.D. Puig-Reig
(05/06/1983) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.E. Farners C.F. Muntanyesa
(05/06/1983) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 0 U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró E.C. Granollers
(05/06/1983) A.E.C. Manlleu A.E.C. Manlleu 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar A.E.C. Manlleu
(05/06/1983) C.E. Olímpic Malgrat C.E. Olímpic Malgrat 3 - 5 C.D. Milan C.E. Olímpic Malgrat
(05/06/1983) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 7 - 5 At.C. Baronense U.E. Rubí
(05/06/1983) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 C.E. Berga U.E. Sants
(05/06/1983) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 3 C.D. Masnou F.C. Cambrils

Jornada 38

(12/06/1983) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 2 U.D. Viladecans Gimnàstica Iberiana
(12/06/1983) Girona F.C. Girona F.C. 3 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal Girona F.C.
(12/06/1983) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig C.E. Farners
(12/06/1983) U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Cerdanyola Mataró
(12/06/1983) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.D. Alcanar
(12/06/1983) C.D. Milan C.D. Milan 3 - 2 A.E.C. Manlleu C.D. Milan
(12/06/1983) At.C. Baronense At.C. Baronense 3 - 3 C.E. Olímpic Malgrat At.C. Baronense
(12/06/1983) C.E. Berga C.E. Berga 1 - 3 U.E. Rubí C.E. Berga
(12/06/1983) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Masnou
(12/06/1983) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 3 F.C. Cambrils C.F. Gavá
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Mario I
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Mario II
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bernal
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Parrado
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Segura
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Medina
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Antonio
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pascual
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Carlos
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Alguacil
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Manuel
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arruan
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0