Competicions

Primera Regional Catalana - Grupo 3 (1974/1975)

Jornada 1

(01/09/1974) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(01/09/1974) A.D. Prat 4 - 1 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(01/09/1974) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 C.F. La Sénia
(01/09/1974) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. Cornellá
(01/09/1974) C.F. Villanueva 0 - 3 U.D. Sitges
(01/09/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(01/09/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(01/09/1974) Ponts C.F. 0 - 3 C.F. Gavá
(01/09/1974) C.F. Amposta 5 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(01/09/1974) CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega

Jornada 2

(08/09/1974) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(08/09/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(08/09/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(08/09/1974) U.D. Cornellá 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(08/09/1974) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 U.D. Sants
(08/09/1974) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(08/09/1974) G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(08/09/1974) C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(08/09/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(08/09/1974) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 3

(15/09/1974) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(15/09/1974) A.D. Prat 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellá
(15/09/1974) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(15/09/1974) U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(15/09/1974) C.F. Villanueva 0 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(15/09/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(15/09/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/09/1974) Ponts C.F. 2 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(15/09/1974) CDC Torreforta 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 4

(22/09/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(22/09/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 1 - 2 C.F. Villafranca
(22/09/1974) U.D. Cornellá 4 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(22/09/1974) U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 A.D. Prat
(22/09/1974) C.F. Samboyano 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(22/09/1974) G.E. SEAT 1 - 0 U.D. Sants
(22/09/1974) C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(22/09/1974) C.F. Tarrega 4 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(22/09/1974) C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 Ponts C.F.

Jornada 5

(29/09/1974) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellá
(29/09/1974) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(29/09/1974) A.D. Prat 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(29/09/1974) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(29/09/1974) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(29/09/1974) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/09/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(29/09/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(29/09/1974) CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 Ponts C.F.

Jornada 6

(06/10/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(06/10/1974) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(06/10/1974) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(06/10/1974) G.E. SEAT 0 - 1 A.D. Prat
(06/10/1974) C.F. Gavá 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(06/10/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 4 U.D. Sants
(06/10/1974) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(06/10/1974) C.F. Amposta 3 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(06/10/1974) Ponts C.F. 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 7

(13/10/1974) C.F. La Sénia 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá
(13/10/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(13/10/1974) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(13/10/1974) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(13/10/1974) A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(13/10/1974) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/10/1974) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(13/10/1974) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(13/10/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 5 Ponts C.F.
(13/10/1974) CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 8

(20/10/1974) U.D. Cornellá 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(20/10/1974) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(20/10/1974) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(20/10/1974) G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 C.F. Villafranca
(20/10/1974) C.F. Gavá 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(20/10/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 A.D. Prat
(20/10/1974) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(20/10/1974) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 U.D. Sants
(20/10/1974) Ponts C.F. 2 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(20/10/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 9

(27/10/1974) U.D. Cornellá 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(27/10/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(27/10/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(27/10/1974) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(27/10/1974) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(27/10/1974) A.D. Prat 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(27/10/1974) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(27/10/1974) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 Ponts C.F.
(27/10/1974) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(27/10/1974) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 10

(03/11/1974) U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(03/11/1974) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(03/11/1974) G.E. SEAT 3 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(03/11/1974) C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(03/11/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(03/11/1974) C.F. Tarrega 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(03/11/1974) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(03/11/1974) Ponts C.F. 3 - 4 C.At. Ibéria
(03/11/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 U.D. Sants

Jornada 11

(10/11/1974) U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(10/11/1974) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(10/11/1974) C.F. La Sénia 3 - 3 C.F. Gavá
(10/11/1974) C.F. Villafranca 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(10/11/1974) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(10/11/1974) A.D. Prat 1 - 2 Ponts C.F.
(10/11/1974) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona
(10/11/1974) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(10/11/1974) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Villanueva

Jornada 12

(17/11/1974) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(17/11/1974) G.E. SEAT 2 - 3 U.D. Sitges
(17/11/1974) C.F. Gavá 2 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(17/11/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(17/11/1974) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(17/11/1974) C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(17/11/1974) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(17/11/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 1 A.D. Prat
(17/11/1974) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 U.D. Sants

Jornada 13

(24/11/1974) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(24/11/1974) U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(24/11/1974) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/11/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 2 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(24/11/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(24/11/1974) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 Ponts C.F.
(24/11/1974) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(24/11/1974) A.D. Prat 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(24/11/1974) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(24/11/1974) CDC Torreforta 3 - 3 U.D. Sants

Jornada 14

(01/12/1974) G.E. SEAT 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(01/12/1974) C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(01/12/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 6 - 3 U.D. Sitges
(01/12/1974) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 U.D. Cornellá
(01/12/1974) C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(01/12/1974) Ponts C.F. 4 - 1 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(01/12/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(01/12/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(01/12/1974) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(01/12/1974) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 15

(08/12/1974) G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(08/12/1974) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(08/12/1974) U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(08/12/1974) U.D. Cornellá 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(08/12/1974) C.F. La SĂ©nia 5 - 1 Ponts C.F.
(08/12/1974) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 1 - 3 C.F. Ulldecona
(08/12/1974) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(08/12/1974) A.D. Prat 0 - 1 U.D. Sants
(08/12/1974) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 16

(15/12/1974) C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(15/12/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(15/12/1974) C.F. Tarrega 4 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(15/12/1974) C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(15/12/1974) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá
(15/12/1974) C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(15/12/1974) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(15/12/1974) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(15/12/1974) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 2 A.D. Prat

Jornada 17

(29/12/1974) C.F. Gavá 6 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/12/1974) G.E. SEAT 2 - 3 C.F. Tarrega
(29/12/1974) C.F. Samboyano 6 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(29/12/1974) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(29/12/1974) U.D. Cornellá 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(29/12/1974) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 0 U.D. Sants
(29/12/1974) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(29/12/1974) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 A.D. Prat

Jornada 18

(05/01/1975) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(05/01/1975) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(05/01/1975) C.F. Amposta 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(05/01/1975) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(05/01/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(05/01/1975) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(05/01/1975) U.D. Sants 5 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(05/01/1975) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 2 C.F. Villafranca
(05/01/1975) A.D. Prat 7 - 2 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 19

(12/01/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(12/01/1975) C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(12/01/1975) G.E. SEAT 1 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(12/01/1975) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(12/01/1975) U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(12/01/1975) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(12/01/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(12/01/1975) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 2 A.D. Prat
(12/01/1975) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 20

(19/01/1975) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(19/01/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 0 - 4 A.D. Prat
(19/01/1975) C.F. La Sénia 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(19/01/1975) U.D. Cornellá 5 - 1 U.D. Sants
(19/01/1975) U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(19/01/1975) C.F. Samboyano 4 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(19/01/1975) G.E. SEAT 4 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(19/01/1975) C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(19/01/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(19/01/1975) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 21

(26/01/1975) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(26/01/1975) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(26/01/1975) A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(26/01/1975) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(26/01/1975) U.D. Sants 4 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(26/01/1975) C.F. Villanueva 0 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(26/01/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 3 G.E. SEAT
(26/01/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(26/01/1975) Ponts C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(26/01/1975) C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega

Jornada 22

(02/02/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(02/02/1975) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 2 A.D. Prat
(02/02/1975) U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(02/02/1975) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 U.D. Sants
(02/02/1975) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(02/02/1975) C.F. Gavá 2 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(02/02/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(02/02/1975) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(02/02/1975) C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 23

(09/02/1975) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(09/02/1975) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(09/02/1975) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 3 U.D. Cornellá
(09/02/1975) A.D. Prat 4 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(09/02/1975) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(09/02/1975) U.D. Sants 0 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(09/02/1975) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(09/02/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(09/02/1975) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 24

(16/02/1975) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(16/02/1975) U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(16/02/1975) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 1 A.D. Prat
(16/02/1975) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(16/02/1975) C.F. Gavá 5 - 1 U.D. Sants
(16/02/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(16/02/1975) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(16/02/1975) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(16/02/1975) Ponts C.F. 5 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 25

(23/02/1975) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(23/02/1975) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(23/02/1975) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(23/02/1975) A.D. Prat 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(23/02/1975) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(23/02/1975) U.D. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/02/1975) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(23/02/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(23/02/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 0 Ponts C.F.

Jornada 26

(02/03/1975) U.D. Cornellá 3 - 0 C.F. La Sénia
(02/03/1975) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(02/03/1975) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(02/03/1975) G.E. SEAT 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(02/03/1975) C.F. Gavá 2 - 2 A.D. Prat
(02/03/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(02/03/1975) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 U.D. Sants
(02/03/1975) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(02/03/1975) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(02/03/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 27

(09/03/1975) CDC Torreforta 4 - 0 U.D. Cornellá
(09/03/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(09/03/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 2 - 2 C.F. Samboyano
(09/03/1975) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(09/03/1975) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(09/03/1975) A.D. Prat 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(09/03/1975) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(09/03/1975) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(09/03/1975) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(09/03/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 8 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 28

(16/03/1975) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá
(16/03/1975) C.F. Samboyano 0 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(16/03/1975) G.E. SEAT 4 - 0 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(16/03/1975) C.F. Gavá 6 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(16/03/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(16/03/1975) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 2 A.D. Prat
(16/03/1975) C.F. Amposta 5 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(16/03/1975) Ponts C.F. 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(16/03/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 5 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(16/03/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 3 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 29

(23/03/1975) CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(23/03/1975) U.D. Cornellá 2 - 2 C.F. Samboyano
(23/03/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(23/03/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(23/03/1975) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/03/1975) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(23/03/1975) A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(23/03/1975) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(23/03/1975) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 30

(30/03/1975) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(30/03/1975) G.E. SEAT 2 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(30/03/1975) C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.F. La Sénia
(30/03/1975) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(30/03/1975) C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(30/03/1975) Ponts C.F. 0 - 1 A.D. Prat
(30/03/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(30/03/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 2 U.D. Sants
(30/03/1975) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 31

(06/04/1975) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(06/04/1975) U.D. Sitges 4 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(06/04/1975) U.D. Cornellá 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(06/04/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(06/04/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 4 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(06/04/1975) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(06/04/1975) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 2 Ponts C.F.
(06/04/1975) A.D. Prat 4 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(06/04/1975) U.D. Sants 4 - 1 C.F. Villanueva

Jornada 32

(13/04/1975) G.E. SEAT 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(13/04/1975) C.F. Gavá 5 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(13/04/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá
(13/04/1975) C.F. Tarrega 5 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(13/04/1975) C.F. Amposta 5 - 1 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(13/04/1975) Ponts C.F. 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(13/04/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(13/04/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(13/04/1975) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(13/04/1975) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 33

(20/04/1975) CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(20/04/1975) C.F. Samboyano 0 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(20/04/1975) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(20/04/1975) U.D. Cornellá 1 - 2 C.F. Tarrega
(20/04/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(20/04/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 1 - 0 Ponts C.F.
(20/04/1975) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(20/04/1975) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(20/04/1975) A.D. Prat 2 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(20/04/1975) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 2 U.D. Sants

Jornada 34

(04/05/1975) C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(04/05/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(04/05/1975) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 3 U.D. Sitges
(04/05/1975) C.F. Amposta 5 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(04/05/1975) Ponts C.F. 1 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(04/05/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 1 C.F.A. Mora La Nova
(04/05/1975) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(04/05/1975) U.D. Sants 3 - 2 A.D. Prat
(04/05/1975) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 35

(11/05/1975) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(11/05/1975) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(11/05/1975) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(11/05/1975) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(11/05/1975) U.D. Cornellá 3 - 1 Ponts C.F.
(11/05/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(11/05/1975) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(11/05/1975) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Sants
(11/05/1975) A.D. Prat 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 36

(18/05/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 5 C.F. Gavá
(18/05/1975) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(18/05/1975) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(18/05/1975) Ponts C.F. 0 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(18/05/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 U.D. Cornellá
(18/05/1975) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(18/05/1975) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(18/05/1975) A.D. Prat 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 37

(18/05/1975) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(18/05/1975) C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(18/05/1975) G.E. SEAT 4 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(18/05/1975) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 Ponts C.F.
(18/05/1975) U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona
(18/05/1975) C.F. La SĂ©nia 4 - 3 C.F. Villanueva
(18/05/1975) C.F.A. Mora La Nova 2 - 3 U.D. Sants
(18/05/1975) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(18/05/1975) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 3 A.D. Prat

Jornada 38

(25/05/1975) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(25/05/1975) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(25/05/1975) Ponts C.F. 3 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(25/05/1975) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(25/05/1975) U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 3 U.D. Sitges
(25/05/1975) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellá
(25/05/1975) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 C.F. La SĂ©nia
(25/05/1975) A.D. Prat 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(25/05/1975) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions