Competicions

Primera Regional Catalana - Grupo 3 (1973/1974)

Jornada 1

(02/09/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(02/09/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 2 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(02/09/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sants
(02/09/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 6 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(02/09/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.D. Artesa de Segre
(02/09/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Amposta
(02/09/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Ulldecona
(02/09/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 U.D. Cornellá A.D. Prat
(02/09/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Castelldefels
(02/09/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 2

(09/09/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 0 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Gavá
(09/09/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Balaguer
(09/09/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Pueblo Seco
(09/09/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 U.D. Sants U.D. Rapitense
(09/09/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sitges
(09/09/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 5 - 2 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Samboyano
(09/09/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta CDC Torreforta
(09/09/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Cornellá
(09/09/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(09/09/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Vila-seca

Jornada 3

(16/09/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 7 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Gavá
(16/09/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 4 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(16/09/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 3 U.D. Rapitense U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(16/09/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Sants
(16/09/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(16/09/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.D. Artesa de Segre
(16/09/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 5 - 0 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Amposta
(16/09/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Ulldecona
(16/09/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca A.D. Prat
(16/09/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 4

(23/09/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Balaguer
(23/09/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/09/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Rapitense
(23/09/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Sitges
(23/09/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 1 U.D. Sants C.F. Samboyano
(23/09/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre CDC Torreforta
(23/09/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Cornellá
(23/09/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(23/09/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Vila-seca
(23/09/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 1 A.D. Prat U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 5

(30/09/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Balaguer
(30/09/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Gavá
(30/09/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(30/09/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 2 C.F. Samboyano U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(30/09/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sants
(30/09/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 3 U.D. Cornellá C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(30/09/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Artesa de Segre
(30/09/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 7 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Amposta
(30/09/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Ulldecona
(30/09/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 6

(07/10/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/10/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Rapitense
(07/10/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Sitges
(07/10/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 5 - 1 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Samboyano
(07/10/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues CDC Torreforta
(07/10/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 U.D. Sants U.D. Cornellá
(07/10/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(07/10/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Vila-seca
(07/10/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Castelldefels
(07/10/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 6 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona A.D. Prat

Jornada 7

(14/10/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Pueblo Seco
(14/10/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 4 U.D. Sitges C.F. Balaguer
(14/10/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Gavá
(14/10/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(14/10/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(14/10/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Sants
(14/10/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(14/10/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 1 - 3 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Artesa de Segre
(14/10/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Amposta
(14/10/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 8

(21/10/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Rapitense
(21/10/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sitges
(21/10/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Samboyano
(21/10/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá CDC Torreforta
(21/10/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Cornellá
(21/10/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(21/10/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F. Vila-seca
(21/10/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Castelldefels
(21/10/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre A.D. Prat
(21/10/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 9

(28/10/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Rapitense
(28/10/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Pueblo Seco
(28/10/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Balaguer
(28/10/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Gavá
(28/10/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 6 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(28/10/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(28/10/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sants
(28/10/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(28/10/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Artesa de Segre
(28/10/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 10

(04/11/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Sitges
(04/11/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 6 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Samboyano
(04/11/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco CDC Torreforta
(04/11/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 5 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Cornellá
(04/11/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 0 C.F. Gavá C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(04/11/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 3 - 2 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Vila-seca
(04/11/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Castelldefels
(04/11/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 U.D. Sants A.D. Prat
(04/11/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Ulldecona
(04/11/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 6 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Amposta

Jornada 11

(11/11/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 3 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Sitges
(11/11/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Rapitense
(11/11/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Pueblo Seco
(11/11/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Balaguer
(11/11/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Gavá
(11/11/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(11/11/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 2 A.D. Prat U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(11/11/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sants
(11/11/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(11/11/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 4 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 12

(18/11/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Samboyano
(18/11/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 5 U.D. Sitges CDC Torreforta
(18/11/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 3 - 0 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Cornellá
(18/11/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(18/11/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 4 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Vila-seca
(18/11/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 3 C.F. Gavá U.D. Castelldefels
(18/11/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 2 F.C. Barcelona Amateur A.D. Prat
(18/11/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Ulldecona
(18/11/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F. Amposta
(18/11/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 13

(25/11/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Samboyano
(25/11/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Sitges
(25/11/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Rapitense
(25/11/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Pueblo Seco
(25/11/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Balaguer
(25/11/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Gavá
(25/11/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 4 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(25/11/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 4 - 3 C.F. Amposta U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(25/11/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Sants
(25/11/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 14

(02/12/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca CDC Torreforta
(02/12/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 6 - 2 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Cornellá
(02/12/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(02/12/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Vila-seca
(02/12/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Castelldefels
(02/12/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer A.D. Prat
(02/12/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 5 C.F. Gavá C.F. Ulldecona
(02/12/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Amposta
(02/12/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.D. Artesa de Segre
(02/12/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 U.D. Sants C.D. Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 15

(09/12/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 4 U.D. Cornellá CDC Torreforta
(09/12/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Samboyano
(09/12/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 4 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Sitges
(09/12/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Rapitense
(09/12/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 A.D. Prat U.D. Pueblo Seco
(09/12/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Balaguer
(09/12/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 5 - 2 C.F. Amposta C.F. Gavá
(09/12/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 1 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(09/12/1973) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 4 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(09/12/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 16

(16/12/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Cornellá
(16/12/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(16/12/1973) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 2 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Vila-seca
(16/12/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Castelldefels
(16/12/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense A.D. Prat
(16/12/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Ulldecona
(16/12/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Amposta
(16/12/1973) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá C.D. Artesa de Segre
(16/12/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(16/12/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Sants

Jornada 17

(30/12/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 0 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Cornellá
(30/12/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca CDC Torreforta
(30/12/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Samboyano
(30/12/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 4 A.D. Prat U.D. Sitges
(30/12/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Rapitense
(30/12/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 3 C.F. Amposta U.D. Pueblo Seco
(30/12/1973) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Balaguer
(30/12/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Gavá
(30/12/1973) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 7 - 2 U.D. Sants F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(30/12/1973) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 18

(06/01/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 5 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Villafranca
(06/01/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Vila-seca
(06/01/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Castelldefels
(06/01/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano A.D. Prat
(06/01/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 0 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Ulldecona
(06/01/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Amposta
(06/01/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Artesa de Segre
(06/01/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(06/01/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.D. Sants
(06/01/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 2 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 19

(13/01/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 5 - 2 C.F. Vila-seca C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(13/01/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Cornellá
(13/01/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 A.D. Prat CDC Torreforta
(13/01/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 5 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Samboyano
(13/01/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Sitges
(13/01/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Rapitense
(13/01/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/01/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Balaguer
(13/01/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Gavá
(13/01/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca F.C. Barcelona Amateur

Jornada 20

(20/01/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Gavá
(20/01/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 5 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Balaguer
(20/01/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 U.D. Sants U.D. Pueblo Seco
(20/01/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Rapitense
(20/01/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Sitges
(20/01/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Samboyano
(20/01/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona CDC Torreforta
(20/01/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Cornellá
(20/01/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(20/01/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 3 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Vila-seca

Jornada 21

(27/01/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá C.F. Villafranca
(27/01/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(27/01/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(27/01/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Sants
(27/01/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(27/01/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 1 - 2 C.F. Samboyano C.D. Artesa de Segre
(27/01/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Amposta
(27/01/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Ulldecona
(27/01/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira A.D. Prat
(27/01/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 22

(03/02/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 3 C.F. Gavá C.F. Balaguer
(03/02/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 4 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Pueblo Seco
(03/02/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Rapitense
(03/02/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 U.D. Sants U.D. Sitges
(03/02/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Samboyano
(03/02/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre CDC Torreforta
(03/02/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 5 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Cornellá
(03/02/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(03/02/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Vila-seca
(03/02/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 2 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 23

(10/02/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Villafranca
(10/02/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Gavá
(10/02/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(10/02/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(10/02/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 2 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Sants
(10/02/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(10/02/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.D. Artesa de Segre
(10/02/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Amposta
(10/02/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Ulldecona
(10/02/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels A.D. Prat

Jornada 24

(17/02/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/02/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Rapitense
(17/02/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 1 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Sitges
(17/02/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Samboyano
(17/02/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 5 - 3 U.D. Sants CDC Torreforta
(17/02/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 4 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Cornellá
(17/02/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(17/02/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Vila-seca
(17/02/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 3 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Castelldefels
(17/02/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 3 C.F. Villafranca A.D. Prat

Jornada 25

(24/02/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Villafranca
(24/02/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Balaguer
(24/02/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 6 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.F. Gavá
(24/02/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(24/02/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(24/02/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Sants
(24/02/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(24/02/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 5 - 2 C.F. Vila-seca C.D. Artesa de Segre
(24/02/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 7 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Amposta
(24/02/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 A.D. Prat C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 26

(03/03/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Rapitense
(03/03/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 6 - 2 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Sitges
(03/03/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá C.F. Samboyano
(03/03/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 F.C. Barcelona Amateur CDC Torreforta
(03/03/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.D. Cornellá
(03/03/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 1 U.D. Sants C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(03/03/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Vila-seca
(03/03/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Castelldefels
(03/03/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta A.D. Prat
(03/03/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 2 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 27

(10/03/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Villafranca
(10/03/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 U.D. Sitges U.D. Pueblo Seco
(10/03/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 4 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Balaguer
(10/03/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Gavá
(10/03/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(10/03/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 4 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(10/03/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Sants
(10/03/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 4 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(10/03/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Artesa de Segre
(10/03/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Amposta

Jornada 28

(17/03/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Sitges
(17/03/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Samboyano
(17/03/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer CDC Torreforta
(17/03/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Cornellá
(17/03/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 1 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(17/03/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 2 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Vila-seca
(17/03/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 2 U.D. Sants U.D. Castelldefels
(17/03/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre A.D. Prat
(17/03/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 5 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Ulldecona
(17/03/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.F. Amposta

Jornada 29

(24/03/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Villafranca
(24/03/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 0 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Rapitense
(24/03/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/03/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Balaguer
(24/03/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Gavá
(24/03/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 2 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(24/03/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 5 - 3 U.D. Castelldefels U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(24/03/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 1 A.D. Prat U.D. Sants
(24/03/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(24/03/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.D. Artesa de Segre

Jornada 30

(31/03/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Samboyano
(31/03/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 5 - 2 U.D. Rapitense CDC Torreforta
(31/03/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Cornellá
(31/03/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(31/03/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.F. Vila-seca
(31/03/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 2 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Castelldefels
(31/03/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues A.D. Prat
(31/03/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 3 U.D. Sants C.F. Ulldecona
(31/03/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Amposta
(31/03/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Artesa de Segre

Jornada 31

(07/04/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 4 - 0 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Villafranca
(07/04/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sitges
(07/04/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Rapitense
(07/04/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/04/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Balaguer
(07/04/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 7 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Gavá
(07/04/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 4 - 3 A.D. Prat F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(07/04/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(07/04/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.D. Sants
(07/04/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 4 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Artesa de Segre

Jornada 32

(14/04/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Samboyano CDC Torreforta
(14/04/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges U.D. Cornellá
(14/04/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(14/04/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Vila-seca
(14/04/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Castelldefels
(14/04/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 3 C.F. Gavá A.D. Prat
(14/04/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Ulldecona
(14/04/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 9 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Amposta
(14/04/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 2 - 1 U.D. Sants C.D. Artesa de Segre
(14/04/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.D. Móra d'Ebre

Jornada 33

(21/04/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Villafranca
(21/04/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 4 - 0 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Samboyano
(21/04/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Sitges
(21/04/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Rapitense
(21/04/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/04/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Balaguer
(21/04/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Gavá
(21/04/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 7 - 0 C.F. Amposta F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(21/04/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(21/04/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sants

Jornada 34

(28/04/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Cornellá
(28/04/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 3 C.F. Samboyano C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(28/04/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Vila-seca
(28/04/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 2 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Castelldefels
(28/04/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco A.D. Prat
(28/04/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Ulldecona
(28/04/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá C.F. Amposta
(28/04/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 0 - 3 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.D. Artesa de Segre
(28/04/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(28/04/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 1 C.F. Villafranca U.D. Sants

Jornada 35

(05/05/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Villafranca
(05/05/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira CDC Torreforta
(05/05/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 6 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Samboyano
(05/05/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sitges
(05/05/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 4 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Rapitense
(05/05/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 3 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Pueblo Seco
(05/05/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Balaguer
(05/05/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.D. Artesa de Segre C.F. Gavá
(05/05/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre F.C. Barcelona Amateur
(05/05/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 0 U.D. Sants U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 36

(12/05/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 4 U.D. Cornellá C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(12/05/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 3 CDC Torreforta C.F. Vila-seca
(12/05/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Castelldefels
(12/05/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 0 U.D. Sitges A.D. Prat
(12/05/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Ulldecona
(12/05/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Amposta
(12/05/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Artesa de Segre
(12/05/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 2 C.F. Gavá C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(12/05/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 2 F.C. Barcelona Amateur U.D. Sants
(12/05/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 C.F. Villafranca U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 37

(19/05/1974) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 0 C.F. Villafranca C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(19/05/1974) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 8 - 3 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Cornellá
(19/05/1974) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels CDC Torreforta
(19/05/1974) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 3 A.D. Prat C.F. Samboyano
(19/05/1974) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sitges
(19/05/1974) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.D. Rapitense
(19/05/1974) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 7 - 1 C.D. Artesa de Segre U.D. Pueblo Seco
(19/05/1974) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Balaguer
(19/05/1974) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 U.D. Sants C.F. Gavá
(19/05/1974) F.C. Barcelona Amateur F.C. Barcelona Amateur 8 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues F.C. Barcelona Amateur

Jornada 38

(26/05/1974) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Vila-seca
(26/05/1974) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Castelldefels
(26/05/1974) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta A.D. Prat
(26/05/1974) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Ulldecona
(26/05/1974) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Amposta
(26/05/1974) C.D. Artesa de Segre C.D. Artesa de Segre 5 - 2 U.D. Rapitense C.D. Artesa de Segre
(26/05/1974) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(26/05/1974) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Sants
(26/05/1974) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 4 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(26/05/1974) C.F. Villafranca C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 F.C. Barcelona Amateur C.F. Villafranca
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
García Vaquero
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Andrés
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
Virgos
 
270
3
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Peña
 
270
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Hernández
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Dominguez
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Genovart
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Frutos
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Crespo
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Carreras
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Gozasona
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Valencia
 
90
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Farrás
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Salines
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Caparrós
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Farret
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pérez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Domíngez
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
García
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Andrés
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cadira
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0