Competicions

Primera Regional Catalana - Grupo 3 (1972/1973)

Jornada 1

(03/09/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta F.C. Borges blanques
(03/09/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 4 C.F. Villanueva G.E. SEAT
(03/09/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Samboyano
(03/09/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Castelldefels
(03/09/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 1 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Rapitense
(03/09/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Reddis
(03/09/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(03/09/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 U.D. Sants U.D. Sitges
(03/09/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Cornellá
(03/09/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 2

(10/09/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.F. Ulldecona CDC Torreforta
(10/09/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Villanueva
(10/09/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 6 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(10/09/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 C.F. Samboyano C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(10/09/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 5 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Alcanar
(10/09/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense A.D. Prat
(10/09/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 5 - 2 C.F. Reddis C.F. Gavá
(10/09/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Sants
(10/09/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Amposta
(10/09/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 3 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 3

(17/09/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva CDC Torreforta
(17/09/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados F.C. Borges blanques
(17/09/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre G.E. SEAT
(17/09/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Samboyano
(17/09/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Castelldefels
(17/09/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.D. Rapitense
(17/09/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Reddis
(17/09/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(17/09/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sitges
(17/09/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 4

(24/09/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Villanueva
(24/09/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(24/09/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(24/09/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 0 G.E. SEAT C.D. Alcanar
(24/09/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 0 C.F. Samboyano A.D. Prat
(24/09/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Gavá
(24/09/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Sants
(24/09/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Amposta
(24/09/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/09/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges U.D. Cornellá

Jornada 5

(01/10/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Villanueva
(01/10/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre CDC Torreforta
(01/10/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar F.C. Borges blanques
(01/10/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 4 A.D. Prat G.E. SEAT
(01/10/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.F. Samboyano
(01/10/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.D. Sants U.D. Castelldefels
(01/10/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Rapitense
(01/10/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Reddis
(01/10/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 3 U.D. Cornellá C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(01/10/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 6

(08/10/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(08/10/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(08/10/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.D. Alcanar
(08/10/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques A.D. Prat
(08/10/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.F. Gavá
(08/10/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Sants
(08/10/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Amposta
(08/10/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Pueblo Seco
(08/10/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 8 - 2 C.F. Reddis U.D. Cornellá
(08/10/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Sitges

Jornada 7

(15/10/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 3 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(15/10/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Villanueva
(15/10/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 A.D. Prat CDC Torreforta
(15/10/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá F.C. Borges blanques
(15/10/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 U.D. Sants G.E. SEAT
(15/10/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Samboyano
(15/10/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Castelldefels
(15/10/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 4 - 2 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Rapitense
(15/10/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Reddis
(15/10/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 8

(22/10/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(22/10/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.D. Alcanar
(22/10/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 C.F. Villanueva A.D. Prat
(22/10/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Gavá
(22/10/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Sants
(22/10/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Amposta
(22/10/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Pueblo Seco
(22/10/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 3 - 3 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Cornellá
(22/10/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Sitges
(22/10/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 5 - 2 C.F. Reddis C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

Jornada 9

(29/10/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(29/10/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 1 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(29/10/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 4 C.F. Gavá C.F. Villanueva
(29/10/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 U.D. Sants CDC Torreforta
(29/10/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta F.C. Borges blanques
(29/10/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco G.E. SEAT
(29/10/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 0 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Samboyano
(29/10/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 3 U.D. Sitges U.D. Castelldefels
(29/10/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Rapitense
(29/10/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 10

(05/11/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 0 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Alcanar
(05/11/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre A.D. Prat
(05/11/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 6 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Gavá
(05/11/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Sants
(05/11/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Amposta
(05/11/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Pueblo Seco
(05/11/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 4 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Cornellá
(05/11/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Sitges
(05/11/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(05/11/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Reddis

Jornada 11

(12/11/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Alcanar
(12/11/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 3 C.F. Gavá C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(12/11/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(12/11/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Villanueva
(12/11/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco CDC Torreforta
(12/11/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá F.C. Borges blanques
(12/11/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges G.E. SEAT
(12/11/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Samboyano
(12/11/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Castelldefels
(12/11/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 0 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 12

(19/11/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona A.D. Prat
(19/11/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Gavá
(19/11/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sants
(19/11/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Amposta
(19/11/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Pueblo Seco
(19/11/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Cornellá
(19/11/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Sitges
(19/11/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(19/11/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Reddis
(19/11/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Rapitense

Jornada 13

(26/11/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 1 C.F. Gavá A.D. Prat
(26/11/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 3 U.D. Sants C.D. Alcanar
(26/11/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(26/11/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 4 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(26/11/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Villanueva
(26/11/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges CDC Torreforta
(26/11/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira F.C. Borges blanques
(26/11/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis G.E. SEAT
(26/11/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Samboyano
(26/11/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 14

(03/12/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Gavá
(03/12/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 1 A.D. Prat U.D. Sants
(03/12/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Amposta
(03/12/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Pueblo Seco
(03/12/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Cornellá
(03/12/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Sitges
(03/12/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(03/12/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Reddis
(03/12/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Rapitense
(03/12/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 3 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 15

(10/12/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Gavá
(10/12/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta A.D. Prat
(10/12/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Alcanar
(10/12/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(10/12/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 4 - 3 U.D. Sitges C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(10/12/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Villanueva
(10/12/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis CDC Torreforta
(10/12/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense F.C. Borges blanques
(10/12/1972) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 5 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels G.E. SEAT
(10/12/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 16

(17/12/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sants
(17/12/1972) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.F. Amposta
(17/12/1972) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 A.D. Prat U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/12/1972) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 7 - 2 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Cornellá
(17/12/1972) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sitges
(17/12/1972) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(17/12/1972) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 4 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Reddis
(17/12/1972) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Rapitense
(17/12/1972) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Castelldefels
(17/12/1972) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.F. Samboyano

Jornada 17

(31/12/1972) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Sants
(31/12/1972) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Gavá
(31/12/1972) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 2 U.D. Cornellá A.D. Prat
(31/12/1972) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.D. Alcanar
(31/12/1972) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(31/12/1972) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 7 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(31/12/1972) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Villanueva
(31/12/1972) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels CDC Torreforta
(31/12/1972) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano F.C. Borges blanques
(31/12/1972) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 18

(07/01/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.F. Ulldecona
(07/01/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sants U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/01/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 0 - 3 C.F. Gavá U.D. Cornellá
(07/01/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 3 A.D. Prat U.D. Sitges
(07/01/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(07/01/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 5 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Reddis
(07/01/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Rapitense
(07/01/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 4 - 2 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Castelldefels
(07/01/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Samboyano
(07/01/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques G.E. SEAT

Jornada 19

(14/01/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Amposta
(14/01/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 1 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Sants
(14/01/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 5 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.F. Gavá
(14/01/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira A.D. Prat
(14/01/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 7 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Alcanar
(14/01/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(14/01/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(14/01/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 0 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Villanueva
(14/01/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 3 G.E. SEAT CDC Torreforta
(14/01/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona F.C. Borges blanques

Jornada 20

(21/01/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques CDC Torreforta
(21/01/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Villanueva
(21/01/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 0 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(21/01/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(21/01/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.D. Alcanar
(21/01/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 C.F. Reddis A.D. Prat
(21/01/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Gavá
(21/01/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 5 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Sants
(21/01/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 5 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Amposta
(21/01/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 21

(28/01/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 3 CDC Torreforta C.F. Ulldecona
(28/01/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 5 - 1 C.F. Villanueva F.C. Borges blanques
(28/01/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 4 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados G.E. SEAT
(28/01/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Samboyano
(28/01/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Castelldefels
(28/01/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 A.D. Prat U.D. Rapitense
(28/01/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 4 C.F. Gavá C.F. Reddis
(28/01/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 0 U.D. Sants C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(28/01/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.D. Sitges
(28/01/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 0 - 4 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Cornellá

Jornada 22

(04/02/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Villanueva
(04/02/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 9 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(04/02/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 3 G.E. SEAT C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(04/02/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.D. Alcanar
(04/02/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels A.D. Prat
(04/02/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 4 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Gavá
(04/02/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Sants
(04/02/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Amposta
(04/02/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Pueblo Seco
(04/02/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Cornellá

Jornada 23

(11/02/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Ulldecona
(11/02/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados CDC Torreforta
(11/02/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 4 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre F.C. Borges blanques
(11/02/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar G.E. SEAT
(11/02/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Samboyano
(11/02/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Castelldefels
(11/02/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 U.D. Sants U.D. Rapitense
(11/02/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 5 C.F. Amposta C.F. Reddis
(11/02/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(11/02/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Sitges

Jornada 24

(18/02/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 4 - 1 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(18/02/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 5 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(18/02/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.D. Alcanar
(18/02/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 0 G.E. SEAT A.D. Prat
(18/02/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Gavá
(18/02/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sants
(18/02/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Amposta
(18/02/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 6 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.D. Pueblo Seco
(18/02/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Cornellá
(18/02/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 9 - 4 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sitges

Jornada 25

(25/02/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Ulldecona
(25/02/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Villanueva
(25/02/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.D. Alcanar CDC Torreforta
(25/02/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 0 A.D. Prat F.C. Borges blanques
(25/02/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá G.E. SEAT
(25/02/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 1 U.D. Sants C.F. Samboyano
(25/02/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.D. Castelldefels
(25/02/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Rapitense
(25/02/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 1 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Reddis
(25/02/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

Jornada 26

(04/03/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(04/03/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 5 - 3 C.F. Villanueva C.D. Alcanar
(04/03/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta A.D. Prat
(04/03/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 6 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Gavá
(04/03/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Sants
(04/03/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 C.F. Samboyano C.F. Amposta
(04/03/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Pueblo Seco
(04/03/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Cornellá
(04/03/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Sitges
(04/03/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 4 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

Jornada 27

(11/03/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Ulldecona
(11/03/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 4 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(11/03/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 3 A.D. Prat C.F. Villanueva
(11/03/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 3 C.F. Gavá CDC Torreforta
(11/03/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 2 U.D. Sants F.C. Borges blanques
(11/03/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta G.E. SEAT
(11/03/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Samboyano
(11/03/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 U.D. Cornellá U.D. Castelldefels
(11/03/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges U.D. Rapitense
(11/03/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Reddis

Jornada 28

(18/03/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Alcanar
(18/03/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados A.D. Prat
(18/03/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 5 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Gavá
(18/03/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sants
(18/03/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Amposta
(18/03/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 2 G.E. SEAT U.D. Pueblo Seco
(18/03/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Cornellá
(18/03/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sitges
(18/03/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(18/03/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Reddis

Jornada 29

(25/03/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Ulldecona
(25/03/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(25/03/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 0 C.F. Gavá C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(25/03/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 0 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Villanueva
(25/03/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta CDC Torreforta
(25/03/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco F.C. Borges blanques
(25/03/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 1 U.D. Cornellá G.E. SEAT
(25/03/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Samboyano
(25/03/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Castelldefels
(25/03/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 6 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.D. Rapitense

Jornada 30

(01/04/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 1 C.D. Alcanar A.D. Prat
(01/04/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Gavá
(01/04/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Sants
(01/04/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Amposta
(01/04/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.D. Pueblo Seco
(01/04/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 4 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Cornellá
(01/04/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Sitges
(01/04/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 C.F. Samboyano C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(01/04/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 6 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Reddis
(01/04/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Rapitense

Jornada 31

(08/04/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Ulldecona
(08/04/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 C.F. Gavá C.D. Alcanar
(08/04/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 0 U.D. Sants C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(08/04/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 8 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(08/04/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Villanueva
(08/04/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.D. Cornellá CDC Torreforta
(08/04/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges F.C. Borges blanques
(08/04/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira G.E. SEAT
(08/04/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Samboyano
(08/04/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 1 U.D. Rapitense U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 32

(15/04/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Gavá
(15/04/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 3 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Sants
(15/04/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Amposta
(15/04/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/04/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 2 - 0 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Cornellá
(15/04/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sitges
(15/04/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(15/04/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 4 G.E. SEAT C.F. Reddis
(15/04/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 0 - 3 C.F. Samboyano U.D. Rapitense
(15/04/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 33

(22/04/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá C.F. Ulldecona
(22/04/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 1 U.D. Sants A.D. Prat
(22/04/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 3 C.F. Amposta C.D. Alcanar
(22/04/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(22/04/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(22/04/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 4 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.F. Villanueva
(22/04/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira CDC Torreforta
(22/04/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 8 - 0 C.F. Reddis F.C. Borges blanques
(22/04/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense G.E. SEAT
(22/04/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Samboyano

Jornada 34

(29/04/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 0 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.D. Sants
(29/04/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 3 A.D. Prat C.F. Amposta
(29/04/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/04/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 1 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Cornellá
(29/04/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Sitges
(29/04/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 2 C.F. Villanueva C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(29/04/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Reddis
(29/04/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Rapitense
(29/04/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 4 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Castelldefels
(29/04/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Samboyano

Jornada 35

(06/05/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F. Ulldecona
(06/05/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 1 - 3 C.F. Amposta C.F. Gavá
(06/05/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco A.D. Prat
(06/05/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 2 U.D. Cornellá C.D. Alcanar
(06/05/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(06/05/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(06/05/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Villanueva
(06/05/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 5 - 3 U.D. Rapitense CDC Torreforta
(06/05/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels F.C. Borges blanques
(06/05/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 C.F. Samboyano G.E. SEAT

Jornada 36

(13/05/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 U.D. Sants C.F. Amposta
(13/05/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/05/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 0 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Cornellá
(13/05/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Sitges
(13/05/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(13/05/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 7 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Reddis
(13/05/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 C.F. Villanueva U.D. Rapitense
(13/05/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Castelldefels
(13/05/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Samboyano
(13/05/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 4 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona G.E. SEAT

Jornada 37

(20/05/1973) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Amposta
(20/05/1973) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sants
(20/05/1973) C.F. Gavá C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 U.D. Cornellá C.F. Gavá
(20/05/1973) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges A.D. Prat
(20/05/1973) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 7 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Alcanar
(20/05/1973) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(20/05/1973) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(20/05/1973) C.F. Villanueva C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Villanueva
(20/05/1973) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Samboyano CDC Torreforta
(20/05/1973) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 0 G.E. SEAT F.C. Borges blanques

Jornada 38

(27/05/1973) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.D. Pueblo Seco
(27/05/1973) U.D. Cornellá U.D. Cornellá 4 - 3 U.D. Sants U.D. Cornellá
(27/05/1973) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá U.D. Sitges
(27/05/1973) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 5 - 2 A.D. Prat C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(27/05/1973) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 3 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Reddis
(27/05/1973) U.D. Rapitense U.D. Rapitense 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Rapitense
(27/05/1973) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Castelldefels
(27/05/1973) C.F. Samboyano C.F. Samboyano 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva C.F. Samboyano
(27/05/1973) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 2 CDC Torreforta G.E. SEAT
(27/05/1973) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Ulldecona
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Pérez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Genovart
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Peña
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bosacoma
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bosch
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
García
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Leguizamon
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Murcia
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ferrer
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bello
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
Serrate
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Segarra
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0