Competicions

Tercera divisi贸 - Grup V (2018/2019)

Jornada 1

(19/08/2018) C.E. Europa 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc
(19/08/2018) U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(19/08/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 0 A.E. Prat
(19/08/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(19/08/2018) U.E. Sants 0 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(19/08/2018) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(19/08/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 F.E. Grama

Jornada 2

(25/08/2018) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 U.E. Sants
(26/08/2018) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels
(26/08/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 C.E. Europa
(26/08/2018) A.E. Prat 4 - 0 U.At. Horta
(26/08/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C.
(26/08/2018) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(26/08/2018) F.E. Grama 0 - 1 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 3

(02/09/2018) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 4 U.E. Figueres
(02/09/2018) C.E. Europa 0 - 1 A.E. Prat
(02/09/2018) U.At. Horta 4 - 0 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(02/09/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(02/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(02/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 U.E. Llagostera
(02/09/2018) U.E. Sants 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(02/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 4 - 0 F.E. Grama
(02/09/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 1 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 4

(09/09/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels
(09/09/2018) A.E. Prat 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(09/09/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 1 C.E. Europa
(09/09/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 0 U.At. Horta
(09/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca
(09/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(09/09/2018) E.C. Granollers 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(09/09/2018) F.E. Grama 3 - 1 U.E. Sants
(09/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 0 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 5

(11/09/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 A.E. Prat
(11/09/2018) C.E. Europa 1 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(11/09/2018) U.At. Horta 3 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(11/09/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(11/09/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(11/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers
(11/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 F.E. Grama
(11/09/2018) U.E. Sants 1 - 1 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 6

(16/09/2018) A.E. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels
(16/09/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(16/09/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(16/09/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 4 C.E. Europa
(16/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(16/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(16/09/2018) E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca
(16/09/2018) F.E. Grama 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(16/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(16/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 3 - 4 U.E. Sants

Jornada 7

(23/09/2018) A.E. Prat 1 - 0 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(23/09/2018) U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(23/09/2018) U.At. Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa F.C.
(23/09/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(23/09/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(23/09/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 F.E. Grama
(23/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(23/09/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 2 U.E. Sants

Jornada 8

(30/09/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 2 A.E. Prat
(30/09/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(30/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 C.E. Europa
(30/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera 3 - 1 U.At. Horta
(30/09/2018) E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu
(30/09/2018) F.E. Grama 1 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C.
(30/09/2018) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca
(30/09/2018) U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 9

(06/10/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.E. Sants
(07/10/2018) A.E. Prat 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(07/10/2018) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(07/10/2018) C.E. Europa 2 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(07/10/2018) U.At. Horta 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(07/10/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 F.E. Grama
(07/10/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 0 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 10

(14/10/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels
(14/10/2018) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(14/10/2018) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(14/10/2018) E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 C.E. Europa
(14/10/2018) F.E. Grama 0 - 1 U.At. Horta
(14/10/2018) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(14/10/2018) U.E. Sants 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 11

(21/10/2018) A.E. Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa F.C.
(21/10/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(21/10/2018) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers
(21/10/2018) C.E. Europa 1 - 1 F.E. Grama
(21/10/2018) U.At. Horta 1 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(21/10/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 0 U.E. Sants
(21/10/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 12

(28/10/2018) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(28/10/2018) U.E. Llagostera 2 - 0 A.E. Prat
(28/10/2018) E.C. Granollers 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(28/10/2018) F.E. Grama 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(28/10/2018) F.C. Asc贸 2 - 3 C.E. Europa
(28/10/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 2 - 0 U.At. Horta
(28/10/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 U.E. Sants
(28/10/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(28/10/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 13

(01/11/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 2 Terrassa F.C.
(01/11/2018) A.E. Prat 0 - 3 E.C. Granollers
(01/11/2018) U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 F.E. Grama
(01/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(01/11/2018) C.E. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(01/11/2018) U.At. Horta 3 - 0 U.E. Sants
(01/11/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(01/11/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(01/11/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 14

(04/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(04/11/2018) U.E. Llagostera 2 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(04/11/2018) F.E. Grama 0 - 0 A.E. Prat
(04/11/2018) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(04/11/2018) U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.E. Europa
(04/11/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.At. Horta
(04/11/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(04/11/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 15

(11/11/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 2 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(11/11/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 1 F.E. Grama
(11/11/2018) A.E. Prat 1 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(11/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 U.E. Sants
(11/11/2018) C.E. Europa 3 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(11/11/2018) U.At. Horta 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(11/11/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca
(11/11/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 16

(18/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels
(18/11/2018) F.E. Grama 3 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(18/11/2018) F.C. Asc贸 2 - 4 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(18/11/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 A.E. Prat
(18/11/2018) U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(18/11/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 11 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(18/11/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 C.E. Europa
(18/11/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 U.At. Horta
(18/11/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 17

(25/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(25/11/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 2 - 0 F.E. Grama
(25/11/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(25/11/2018) A.E. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Sants
(25/11/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(25/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(25/11/2018) C.E. Europa 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca
(25/11/2018) U.At. Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 18

(02/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera 3 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels
(02/12/2018) E.C. Granollers 0 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(02/12/2018) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(02/12/2018) U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(02/12/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 A.E. Prat
(02/12/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 4 U.E. Figueres
(02/12/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(02/12/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 2 C.E. Europa
(02/12/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 1 U.At. Horta

Jornada 19

(09/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera 4 - 0 E.C. Granollers
(09/12/2018) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 2 F.E. Grama
(09/12/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 2 U.E. Sants
(09/12/2018) A.E. Prat 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(09/12/2018) U.E. Figueres 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca
(09/12/2018) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C.
(09/12/2018) C.E. Europa 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(09/12/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 1 U.At. Horta

Jornada 20

(16/12/2018) U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 4 E.C. Granollers
(16/12/2018) F.E. Grama 0 - 2 U.E. Llagostera
(16/12/2018) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(16/12/2018) U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(16/12/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(16/12/2018) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 A.E. Prat
(16/12/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(16/12/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu 4 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(16/12/2018) U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.E. Europa

Jornada 21

(23/12/2018) E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 F.E. Grama
(23/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 3 F.C. Asc贸
(23/12/2018) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(23/12/2018) A.E. Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola F.C.
(23/12/2018) U.E. Figueres 0 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu
(23/12/2018) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 U.At. Horta
(23/12/2018) C.E. Europa 1 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 22

(06/01/2019) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 C.E. Europa
(06/01/2019) U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 U.At. Horta
(06/01/2019) A.E. Prat 4 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(06/01/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca
(06/01/2019) Terrassa F.C. 3 - 1 U.E. Sants
(06/01/2019) E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(06/01/2019) F.E. Grama 0 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 23

(13/01/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(13/01/2019) C.E. Europa 0 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(13/01/2019) U.At. Horta 1 - 0 A.E. Prat
(13/01/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(13/01/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(13/01/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(13/01/2019) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 1 F.E. Grama

Jornada 24

(20/01/2019) U.E. Figueres 2 - 2 F.C. Martinenc
(20/01/2019) A.E. Prat 1 - 0 C.E. Europa
(20/01/2019) C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 0 U.At. Horta
(20/01/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu
(20/01/2019) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(20/01/2019) U.E. Llagostera 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(20/01/2019) E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Sants
(20/01/2019) F.E. Grama 1 - 2 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(20/01/2019) F.C. Asc贸 3 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 25

(27/01/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(27/01/2019) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 A.E. Prat
(27/01/2019) C.E. Europa 1 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(27/01/2019) U.At. Horta 2 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(27/01/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa F.C.
(27/01/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(27/01/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers
(27/01/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.E. Grama
(27/01/2019) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 26

(03/02/2019) A.E. Prat 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(03/02/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 2 C.E. Europa
(03/02/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 0 U.At. Horta
(03/02/2019) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(03/02/2019) U.E. Llagostera 4 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca
(03/02/2019) E.C. Granollers 2 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(03/02/2019) F.E. Grama 1 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(03/02/2019) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 1 U.E. Sants

Jornada 27

(10/02/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 2 A.E. Prat
(10/02/2019) U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(10/02/2019) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(10/02/2019) C.E. Europa 3 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(10/02/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa F.C.
(10/02/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(10/02/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(10/02/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 F.E. Grama
(10/02/2019) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(10/02/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 28

(17/02/2019) C.P. San Crist贸bal 0 - 5 A.E. Prat
(17/02/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(17/02/2019) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 2 U.At. Horta
(17/02/2019) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu
(17/02/2019) E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C.
(17/02/2019) F.E. Grama 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca
(17/02/2019) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(17/02/2019) U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 29

(24/02/2019) A.E. Prat 5 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(24/02/2019) U.E. Figueres 0 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(24/02/2019) C.E. Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa F.C.
(24/02/2019) U.At. Horta 2 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(24/02/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers
(24/02/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 0 F.E. Grama
(24/02/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(24/02/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 U.E. Sants

Jornada 30

(03/03/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 A.E. Prat
(03/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 4 F.C. Martinenc
(03/03/2019) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 C.E. Europa
(03/03/2019) E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 U.At. Horta
(03/03/2019) F.E. Grama 0 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu
(03/03/2019) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C.
(03/03/2019) U.E. Sants 4 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 31

(09/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 3 - 0 U.E. Sants
(10/03/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 2 - 0 F.C. Santboi脿
(10/03/2019) U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(10/03/2019) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(10/03/2019) C.E. Europa 0 - 3 E.C. Granollers
(10/03/2019) U.At. Horta 3 - 0 F.E. Grama
(10/03/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 5 - 0 F.C. Asc贸

Jornada 32

(17/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 A.E. Prat
(17/03/2019) U.E. Llagostera 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres
(17/03/2019) E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc
(17/03/2019) F.E. Grama 2 - 1 C.E. Europa
(17/03/2019) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 2 U.At. Horta
(17/03/2019) U.E. Sants 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(17/03/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 33

(20/03/2019) C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(20/03/2019) A.E. Prat 0 - 0 U.E. Llagostera
(20/03/2019) U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(20/03/2019) F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 F.E. Grama
(20/03/2019) C.E. Europa 2 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(20/03/2019) U.At. Horta 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(20/03/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu
(20/03/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(20/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 34

(24/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 2 F.C. Santboi脿
(24/03/2019) E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 A.E. Prat
(24/03/2019) F.E. Grama 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(24/03/2019) F.C. Asc贸 4 - 1 F.C. Martinenc
(24/03/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 4 C.E. Europa
(24/03/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.At. Horta
(24/03/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(24/03/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(24/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 3 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 35

(31/03/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Terrassa F.C.
(31/03/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(31/03/2019) A.E. Prat 1 - 0 F.E. Grama
(31/03/2019) U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(31/03/2019) C.E. Europa 1 - 0 U.E. Sants
(31/03/2019) U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(31/03/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(31/03/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 36

(07/04/2019) E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(07/04/2019) F.E. Grama 1 - 0 C.P. San Crist贸bal
(07/04/2019) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 1 A.E. Prat
(07/04/2019) U.E. Sants 3 - 2 F.C. Martinenc
(07/04/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 0 - 2 C.E. Europa
(07/04/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 U.At. Horta
(07/04/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu
(07/04/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 37

(14/04/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(14/04/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 1 - 2 F.E. Grama
(14/04/2019) C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 0 F.C. Asc贸
(14/04/2019) A.E. Prat 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(14/04/2019) U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 U.E. Sants
(14/04/2019) F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(14/04/2019) C.E. Europa 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/04/2019) U.At. Horta 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca
(14/04/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 38

(21/04/2019) U.E. Llagostera 5 - 0 Terrassa F.C.
(21/04/2019) F.E. Grama 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(21/04/2019) F.C. Asc贸 1 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(21/04/2019) U.E. Sants 1 - 2 A.E. Prat
(21/04/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.E. Figueres
(21/04/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc
(21/04/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 2 C.E. Europa
(21/04/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 1 U.At. Horta

Jornada 39

(28/04/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 2 - 2 U.E. Llagostera
(28/04/2019) Terrassa F.C. 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers
(28/04/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(28/04/2019) C.P. San Crist贸bal 0 - 2 U.E. Sants
(28/04/2019) A.E. Prat 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(28/04/2019) U.E. Figueres 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/04/2019) F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca
(28/04/2019) C.E. Europa 2 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C.
(28/04/2019) U.At. Horta 3 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 40

(05/05/2019) E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera
(05/05/2019) F.E. Grama 2 - 3 Terrassa F.C.
(05/05/2019) U.E. Sants 0 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(05/05/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 A.E. Prat
(05/05/2019) F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(05/05/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc
(05/05/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 0 C.E. Europa
(05/05/2019) U.At. Horta 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 41

(12/05/2019) E.C. Granollers 2 - 3 U.E. Castelldefels
(12/05/2019) U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.E. Grama
(12/05/2019) Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 F.C. Asc贸
(12/05/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 U.E. Sants
(12/05/2019) F.C. Santboi脿 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet
(12/05/2019) A.E. Prat 0 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca
(12/05/2019) U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C.
(12/05/2019) F.C. Martinenc 0 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu
(12/05/2019) C.E. Europa 0 - 1 U.At. Horta

Jornada 42

(19/05/2019) F.E. Grama 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers
(19/05/2019) F.C. Asc贸 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera
(19/05/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 F.C. Santboi脿
(19/05/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 0 A.E. Prat
(19/05/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres
(19/05/2019) U.At. Horta 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc
(19/05/2019) U.E. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.E. Europa
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Fabregat
 
3439
39
39
0
34
0
0
0
9
0
Yamand煤
 
3330
37
37
0
37
0
50
0
4
0
Gaudioso
 
3017
37
34
3
31
11
0
0
12
0
Navarro
 
2961
38
33
5
26
9
0
0
9
0
Mario
 
2927
37
33
4
24
7
0
0
16
0
Cura
 
2868
38
32
6
29
1
0
0
11
0
Aleix
 
2621
38
29
9
26
0
0
0
8
0
Crivill茅s
 
2559
38
27
11
20
0
0
0
1
0
Picolo
 
2549
38
30
8
23
1
0
0
9
0
Alberto
 
2332
36
27
9
22
0
0
0
9
1
Guille
 
2031
32
23
9
12
1
0
0
16
0
Juli
 
1824
37
22
15
12
0
0
0
8
0
Brian
 
1547
30
17
13
13
2
0
0
8
0
Sumarroca
 
1318
32
13
19
5
0
0
0
0
0
Fran
 
1284
24
12
12
6
3
0
0
7
0
Borull
 
1085
38
15
23
0
0
0
0
3
0
Gala
 
901
29
12
17
0
1
0
0
1
0
Nacho
 
270
36
3
33
3
0
6
0
0
0
Borja
 
252
17
2
15
2
0
0
0
1
0
Abde
 
70
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Monfort
 
50
26
0
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michu
 
12
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Joan
 
3
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bruno
 
0
12
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex
 
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marcus
 
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Calab铆a
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arnau
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marc
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germ谩n
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jordi Sancho
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0