Competicions

Tercera divisió - Grup V (2018/2019)

Jornada 1

(19/08/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Europa
(19/08/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Figueres U.At. Horta
(19/08/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 0 A.E. Prat U.E. Sant Andreu
(19/08/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal Cerdanyola F.C.
(19/08/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 0 F.C. Santboià F.C. Vilafranca
(19/08/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/08/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Sants
(19/08/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(19/08/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers F.C. Ascó
(19/08/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 F.E. Grama U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 2

(25/08/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Llagostera
(26/08/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels F.C. Martinenc
(26/08/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 C.E. Europa U.E. Figueres
(26/08/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 4 - 0 U.At. Horta A.E. Prat
(26/08/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu C.P. San Cristóbal
(26/08/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C. F.C. Santboià
(26/08/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(26/08/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet Terrassa F.C.
(26/08/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 3 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet E.C. Granollers
(26/08/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó F.E. Grama

Jornada 3

(02/09/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 4 U.E. Figueres F.C. Martinenc
(02/09/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 1 A.E. Prat C.E. Europa
(02/09/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 4 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.At. Horta
(02/09/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 1 F.C. Santboià U.E. Sant Andreu
(02/09/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils Cerdanyola F.C.
(02/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 U.E. Llagostera C.E. L'Hospitalet
(02/09/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Sants
(02/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 4 - 0 F.E. Grama C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(02/09/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 4

(09/09/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Figueres
(09/09/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc A.E. Prat
(09/09/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 C.E. Europa C.P. San Cristóbal
(09/09/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 0 U.At. Horta F.C. Santboià
(09/09/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(09/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca Terrassa F.C.
(09/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Llagostera
(09/09/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet E.C. Granollers
(09/09/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 3 - 1 U.E. Sants F.E. Grama
(09/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 5

(11/09/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 A.E. Prat U.E. Figueres
(11/09/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Martinenc
(11/09/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 0 F.C. Santboià C.E. Europa
(11/09/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.At. Horta
(11/09/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. Cerdanyola F.C.
(11/09/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera F.C. Vilafranca
(11/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers F.C. Santfeliuenc
(11/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 F.E. Grama C.E. L'Hospitalet
(11/09/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Sants
(11/09/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 6

(16/09/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels A.E. Prat
(16/09/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres C.P. San Cristóbal
(16/09/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Santboià
(16/09/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 4 C.E. Europa C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(16/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu Terrassa F.C.
(16/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 3 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. U.E. Llagostera
(16/09/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca E.C. Granollers
(16/09/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.E. Grama
(16/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 F.C. Ascó C.E. L'Hospitalet
(16/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 3 - 4 U.E. Sants C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 7

(23/09/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal A.E. Prat
(23/09/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 F.C. Santboià U.E. Figueres
(23/09/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.C. Martinenc
(23/09/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 Terrassa F.C. U.At. Horta
(23/09/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 1 U.E. Llagostera U.E. Sant Andreu
(23/09/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers Cerdanyola F.C.
(23/09/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 F.E. Grama F.C. Vilafranca
(23/09/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 F.C. Ascó F.C. Santfeliuenc
(23/09/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.E. L'Hospitalet
(23/09/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 8

(30/09/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels C.P. San Cristóbal
(30/09/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 2 A.E. Prat F.C. Santboià
(30/09/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(30/09/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 C.E. Europa Terrassa F.C.
(30/09/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 3 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Llagostera
(30/09/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu E.C. Granollers
(30/09/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. F.E. Grama
(30/09/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Ascó
(30/09/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(30/09/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.E. Sants

Jornada 9

(06/10/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/10/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 F.C. Santboià C.P. San Cristóbal
(07/10/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils A.E. Prat
(07/10/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 3 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Martinenc
(07/10/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 3 U.E. Llagostera C.E. Europa
(07/10/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.At. Horta
(07/10/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 F.E. Grama U.E. Sant Andreu
(07/10/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 0 F.C. Ascó Cerdanyola F.C.
(07/10/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.C. Vilafranca
(07/10/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 10

(14/10/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels F.C. Santboià
(14/10/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(14/10/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres Terrassa F.C.
(14/10/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Llagostera
(14/10/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 C.E. Europa E.C. Granollers
(14/10/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 1 U.At. Horta F.E. Grama
(14/10/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Ascó
(14/10/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(14/10/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Sants
(14/10/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 11

(21/10/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 5 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.C. Santboià
(21/10/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 2 - 0 Terrassa F.C. A.E. Prat
(21/10/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 U.E. Llagostera U.E. Figueres
(21/10/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers F.C. Martinenc
(21/10/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 F.E. Grama C.E. Europa
(21/10/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.At. Horta
(21/10/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.E. Sant Andreu
(21/10/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 0 U.E. Sants Cerdanyola F.C.
(21/10/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.C. Vilafranca
(21/10/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 12

(28/10/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 2 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(28/10/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal Terrassa F.C.
(28/10/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 2 - 0 A.E. Prat U.E. Llagostera
(28/10/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres E.C. Granollers
(28/10/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.E. Grama
(28/10/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 3 C.E. Europa F.C. Ascó
(28/10/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 2 - 0 U.At. Horta C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(28/10/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Sant Andreu
(28/10/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. C.E. L'Hospitalet
(28/10/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 13

(01/11/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 2 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Santboià
(01/11/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Llagostera C.P. San Cristóbal
(01/11/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 3 E.C. Granollers A.E. Prat
(01/11/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 2 - 0 F.E. Grama U.E. Figueres
(01/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó F.C. Martinenc
(01/11/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.E. Europa
(01/11/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 0 U.E. Sants U.At. Horta
(01/11/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.E. Sant Andreu
(01/11/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc Cerdanyola F.C.
(01/11/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 14

(04/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils Terrassa F.C.
(04/11/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 2 - 1 F.C. Santboià U.E. Llagostera
(04/11/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 3 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal E.C. Granollers
(04/11/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 0 A.E. Prat F.E. Grama
(04/11/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres F.C. Ascó
(04/11/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 5 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(04/11/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.E. Europa U.E. Sants
(04/11/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.At. Horta C.E. L'Hospitalet
(04/11/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/11/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 15

(11/11/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 U.E. Llagostera C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(11/11/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 2 - 1 E.C. Granollers F.C. Santboià
(11/11/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 F.E. Grama C.P. San Cristóbal
(11/11/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó A.E. Prat
(11/11/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.E. Figueres
(11/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Martinenc
(11/11/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 3 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. Europa
(11/11/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.At. Horta
(11/11/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Sant Andreu
(11/11/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 16

(18/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels Terrassa F.C.
(18/11/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils E.C. Granollers
(18/11/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 3 - 0 F.C. Santboià F.E. Grama
(18/11/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 4 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Ascó
(18/11/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 A.E. Prat C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(18/11/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Figueres U.E. Sants
(18/11/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 11 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.E. L'Hospitalet
(18/11/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 C.E. Europa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/11/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 U.At. Horta F.C. Vilafranca
(18/11/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 17

(25/11/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera Terrassa F.C.
(25/11/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 2 - 0 F.E. Grama C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(25/11/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó F.C. Santboià
(25/11/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.P. San Cristóbal
(25/11/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Sants A.E. Prat
(25/11/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.E. Figueres
(25/11/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Martinenc
(25/11/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.E. Europa
(25/11/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. U.At. Horta
(25/11/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 18

(02/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 3 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Llagostera
(02/12/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 3 Terrassa F.C. E.C. Granollers
(02/12/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.C. Ascó
(02/12/2018) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 2 - 1 F.C. Santboià C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(02/12/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants
(02/12/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 A.E. Prat C.E. L'Hospitalet
(02/12/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 4 U.E. Figueres F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/12/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Vilafranca
(02/12/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 2 C.E. Europa Cerdanyola F.C.
(02/12/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 19

(09/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 4 - 0 E.C. Granollers U.E. Llagostera
(09/12/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 2 F.E. Grama Terrassa F.C.
(09/12/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(09/12/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Santboià
(09/12/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet C.P. San Cristóbal
(09/12/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc A.E. Prat
(09/12/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Figueres
(09/12/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C. F.C. Martinenc
(09/12/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu C.E. Europa
(09/12/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Castelldefels

Jornada 20

(16/12/2018) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 4 E.C. Granollers U.E. Castelldefels
(16/12/2018) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 2 U.E. Llagostera F.E. Grama
(16/12/2018) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 3 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Ascó
(16/12/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.E. Sants
(16/12/2018) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 4 - 0 F.C. Santboià C.E. L'Hospitalet
(16/12/2018) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Santfeliuenc
(16/12/2018) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 A.E. Prat F.C. Vilafranca
(16/12/2018) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres Cerdanyola F.C.
(16/12/2018) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 4 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sant Andreu
(16/12/2018) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.E. Europa U.At. Horta

Jornada 21

(23/12/2018) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 0 F.E. Grama E.C. Granollers
(23/12/2018) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 3 F.C. Ascó U.E. Llagostera
(23/12/2018) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet Terrassa F.C.
(23/12/2018) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 C.E. L'Hospitalet C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(23/12/2018) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santboià
(23/12/2018) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.P. San Cristóbal
(23/12/2018) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 3 - 3 Cerdanyola F.C. A.E. Prat
(23/12/2018) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Figueres
(23/12/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 U.At. Horta F.C. Martinenc
(23/12/2018) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels C.E. Europa

Jornada 22

(06/01/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 C.E. Europa F.C. Martinenc
(06/01/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Figueres
(06/01/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 4 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu A.E. Prat
(06/01/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/01/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Santboià
(06/01/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(06/01/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 3 - 1 U.E. Sants Terrassa F.C.
(06/01/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 3 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.E. Llagostera
(06/01/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 F.C. Ascó E.C. Granollers
(06/01/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels F.E. Grama

Jornada 23

(13/01/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Castelldefels
(13/01/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 0 U.E. Figueres C.E. Europa
(13/01/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 A.E. Prat U.At. Horta
(13/01/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sant Andreu
(13/01/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 3 - 0 F.C. Santboià Cerdanyola F.C.
(13/01/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.C. Vilafranca
(13/01/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. C.E. L'Hospitalet
(13/01/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera U.E. Sants
(13/01/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(13/01/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 F.E. Grama F.C. Ascó

Jornada 24

(20/01/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 2 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Figueres
(20/01/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 1 - 0 C.E. Europa A.E. Prat
(20/01/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 U.At. Horta C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/01/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Santboià
(20/01/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(20/01/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc Terrassa F.C.
(20/01/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.E. Llagostera
(20/01/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Sants E.C. Granollers
(20/01/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 2 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.E. Grama
(20/01/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 3 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels F.C. Ascó

Jornada 25

(27/01/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 1 U.E. Figueres U.E. Castelldefels
(27/01/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 A.E. Prat F.C. Martinenc
(27/01/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Europa
(27/01/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 F.C. Santboià U.At. Horta
(27/01/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.E. Sant Andreu
(27/01/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 2 Terrassa F.C. F.C. Vilafranca
(27/01/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera F.C. Santfeliuenc
(27/01/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 E.C. Granollers C.E. L'Hospitalet
(27/01/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.E. Grama U.E. Sants
(27/01/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.C. Ascó

Jornada 26

(03/02/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres A.E. Prat
(03/02/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 3 F.C. Martinenc C.P. San Cristóbal
(03/02/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 2 C.E. Europa F.C. Santboià
(03/02/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 1 - 0 U.At. Horta C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(03/02/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. Terrassa F.C.
(03/02/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 4 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Llagostera
(03/02/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc E.C. Granollers
(03/02/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.E. Grama
(03/02/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Ascó
(03/02/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels C.F. Pobla de Mafumet

Jornada 27

(10/02/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 2 A.E. Prat U.E. Castelldefels
(10/02/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Figueres
(10/02/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 F.C. Santboià F.C. Martinenc
(10/02/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 3 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.E. Europa
(10/02/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 1 - 0 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Sant Andreu
(10/02/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 2 - 3 U.E. Llagostera Cerdanyola F.C.
(10/02/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers F.C. Vilafranca
(10/02/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 F.E. Grama F.C. Santfeliuenc
(10/02/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.C. Ascó
(10/02/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.E. Sants

Jornada 28

(17/02/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 5 A.E. Prat C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/02/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 0 U.E. Figueres F.C. Santboià
(17/02/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 4 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(17/02/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 2 U.At. Horta Terrassa F.C.
(17/02/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Llagostera
(17/02/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C. E.C. Granollers
(17/02/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca F.E. Grama
(17/02/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Ascó
(17/02/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(17/02/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Sants

Jornada 29

(24/02/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Castelldefels
(24/02/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 5 - 0 F.C. Santboià A.E. Prat
(24/02/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.E. Figueres
(24/02/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 0 Terrassa F.C. C.E. Europa
(24/02/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 1 U.E. Llagostera U.At. Horta
(24/02/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers U.E. Sant Andreu
(24/02/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 0 F.E. Grama Cerdanyola F.C.
(24/02/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó F.C. Vilafranca
(24/02/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/02/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 30

(03/03/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Santboià
(03/03/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 0 A.E. Prat C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(03/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 4 F.C. Martinenc Terrassa F.C.
(03/03/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 C.E. Europa U.E. Llagostera
(03/03/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 U.At. Horta E.C. Granollers
(03/03/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu F.E. Grama
(03/03/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 Cerdanyola F.C. F.C. Ascó
(03/03/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(03/03/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(03/03/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels C.E. L'Hospitalet

Jornada 31

(09/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 3 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Vilafranca
(10/03/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 2 - 0 F.C. Santboià U.E. Castelldefels
(10/03/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.P. San Cristóbal
(10/03/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Figueres
(10/03/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 3 U.E. Llagostera F.C. Martinenc
(10/03/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 3 E.C. Granollers C.E. Europa
(10/03/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 0 F.E. Grama U.At. Horta
(10/03/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 5 - 0 F.C. Ascó U.E. Sant Andreu
(10/03/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 2 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet Cerdanyola F.C.
(10/03/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 32

(17/03/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 3 F.C. Santboià C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(17/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 0 - 1 A.E. Prat Terrassa F.C.
(17/03/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 3 - 0 U.E. Figueres U.E. Llagostera
(17/03/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc E.C. Granollers
(17/03/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 2 - 1 C.E. Europa F.E. Grama
(17/03/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 U.At. Horta F.C. Ascó
(17/03/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(17/03/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. U.E. Sants
(17/03/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 2 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.E. L'Hospitalet
(17/03/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 33

(20/03/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 1 - 2 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.E. Castelldefels
(20/03/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 3 Terrassa F.C. C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/03/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 0 U.E. Llagostera A.E. Prat
(20/03/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Figueres
(20/03/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 F.E. Grama F.C. Martinenc
(20/03/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.E. Europa
(20/03/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet U.At. Horta
(20/03/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sants
(20/03/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 3 C.E. L'Hospitalet Cerdanyola F.C.
(20/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 34

(24/03/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 2 F.C. Santboià Terrassa F.C.
(24/03/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 4 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Llagostera
(24/03/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 A.E. Prat E.C. Granollers
(24/03/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres F.E. Grama
(24/03/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 4 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Ascó
(24/03/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 4 C.E. Europa C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(24/03/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.At. Horta U.E. Sants
(24/03/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu C.E. L'Hospitalet
(24/03/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/03/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 3 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 35

(31/03/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 Terrassa F.C. C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(31/03/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera F.C. Santboià
(31/03/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 4 E.C. Granollers C.P. San Cristóbal
(31/03/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 1 - 0 F.E. Grama A.E. Prat
(31/03/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Figueres
(31/03/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.C. Martinenc
(31/03/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Europa
(31/03/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet U.At. Horta
(31/03/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sant Andreu
(31/03/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 36

(07/04/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils U.E. Llagostera
(07/04/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 F.C. Santboià E.C. Granollers
(07/04/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal F.E. Grama
(07/04/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 A.E. Prat F.C. Ascó
(07/04/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(07/04/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sants
(07/04/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 0 - 2 C.E. Europa C.E. L'Hospitalet
(07/04/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 U.At. Horta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/04/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 1 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Vilafranca
(07/04/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 2 U.E. Castelldefels Cerdanyola F.C.

Jornada 37

(14/04/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 0 - 3 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Castelldefels
(14/04/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(14/04/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 1 - 2 F.E. Grama F.C. Santboià
(14/04/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó C.P. San Cristóbal
(14/04/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 1 - 1 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet A.E. Prat
(14/04/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Figueres
(14/04/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.C. Martinenc
(14/04/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Europa
(14/04/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca U.At. Horta
(14/04/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 38

(21/04/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 5 - 0 Terrassa F.C. U.E. Llagostera
(21/04/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 0 - 0 C.F. Reus B Cambrils F.E. Grama
(21/04/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 F.C. Santboià F.C. Ascó
(21/04/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(21/04/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 A.E. Prat U.E. Sants
(21/04/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.E. Figueres C.E. L'Hospitalet
(21/04/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Santfeliuenc
(21/04/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 2 C.E. Europa F.C. Vilafranca
(21/04/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 1 U.At. Horta Cerdanyola F.C.
(21/04/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 3 - 1 U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Sant Andreu

Jornada 39

(28/04/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 2 - 2 U.E. Llagostera U.E. Castelldefels
(28/04/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers Terrassa F.C.
(28/04/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 3 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(28/04/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 0 C.F. Pobla de Mafumet F.C. Santboià
(28/04/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(28/04/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet A.E. Prat
(28/04/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Figueres
(28/04/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Martinenc
(28/04/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 1 Cerdanyola F.C. C.E. Europa
(28/04/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu U.At. Horta

Jornada 40

(05/05/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Llagostera E.C. Granollers
(05/05/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 2 - 3 Terrassa F.C. F.E. Grama
(05/05/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 0 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(05/05/2019) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 F.C. Santboià U.E. Sants
(05/05/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 3 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. L'Hospitalet
(05/05/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 A.E. Prat F.C. Santfeliuenc
(05/05/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 U.E. Figueres F.C. Vilafranca
(05/05/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc Cerdanyola F.C.
(05/05/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 0 C.E. Europa U.E. Sant Andreu
(05/05/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 U.E. Castelldefels U.At. Horta

Jornada 41

(12/05/2019) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 3 U.E. Castelldefels E.C. Granollers
(12/05/2019) U.E. Llagostera U.E. Llagostera 1 - 0 F.E. Grama U.E. Llagostera
(12/05/2019) Terrassa F.C. Terrassa F.C. 2 - 1 F.C. Ascó Terrassa F.C.
(12/05/2019) C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.F. Reus B Cambrils 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Reus B Cambrils
(12/05/2019) F.C. Santboià F.C. Santboià 0 - 1 C.E. L'Hospitalet F.C. Santboià
(12/05/2019) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 6 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/05/2019) A.E. Prat A.E. Prat 0 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca A.E. Prat
(12/05/2019) U.E. Figueres U.E. Figueres 0 - 0 Cerdanyola F.C. U.E. Figueres
(12/05/2019) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 3 U.E. Sant Andreu F.C. Martinenc
(12/05/2019) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 0 - 1 U.At. Horta C.E. Europa

Jornada 42

(19/05/2019) F.E. Grama F.E. Grama 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers F.E. Grama
(19/05/2019) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 3 U.E. Llagostera F.C. Ascó
(19/05/2019) C.F. Pobla de Mafumet C.F. Pobla de Mafumet 1 - 1 Terrassa F.C. C.F. Pobla de Mafumet
(19/05/2019) C.E. L'Hospitalet C.E. L'Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.F. Reus B Cambrils C.E. L'Hospitalet
(19/05/2019) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 F.C. Santboià F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/05/2019) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 5 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Vilafranca
(19/05/2019) Cerdanyola F.C. Cerdanyola F.C. 1 - 0 A.E. Prat Cerdanyola F.C.
(19/05/2019) U.E. Sant Andreu U.E. Sant Andreu 0 - 1 U.E. Figueres U.E. Sant Andreu
(19/05/2019) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.At. Horta
(19/05/2019) U.E. Castelldefels U.E. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.E. Europa U.E. Castelldefels
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Fabregat
 
3439
39
39
0
34
0
0
0
9
0
Yamandú
 
3330
37
37
0
37
0
50
0
4
0
Gaudioso
 
3017
37
34
3
31
11
0
0
12
0
Navarro
 
2961
38
33
5
26
9
0
0
9
0
Mario
 
2927
37
33
4
24
7
0
0
16
0
Cura
 
2868
38
32
6
29
1
0
0
11
0
Aleix
 
2621
38
29
9
26
0
0
0
8
0
Crivillés
 
2559
38
27
11
20
0
0
0
1
0
Picolo
 
2549
38
30
8
23
1
0
0
9
0
Alberto
 
2332
36
27
9
22
0
0
0
9
1
Guille
 
2031
32
23
9
12
1
0
0
16
0
Juli
 
1824
37
22
15
12
0
0
0
8
0
Brian
 
1547
30
17
13
13
2
0
0
8
0
Sumarroca
 
1318
32
13
19
5
0
0
0
0
0
Fran
 
1284
24
12
12
6
3
0
0
7
0
Borull
 
1085
38
15
23
0
0
0
0
3
0
Gala
 
901
29
12
17
0
1
0
0
1
0
Nacho
 
270
36
3
33
3
0
6
0
0
0
Borja
 
252
17
2
15
2
0
0
0
1
0
Abde
 
70
9
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Monfort
 
50
26
0
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
Michu
 
12
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
Joan
 
3
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bruno
 
0
12
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex
 
0
6
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marcus
 
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Calabía
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Arnau
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marc
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Germán
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Jordi Sancho
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0