Competicions

Tercera DivisiĂłn - Grupo 7 (1962/1963)

Jornada 1

(16/09/1962) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(16/09/1962) U.D. Sans 0 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(16/09/1962) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(16/09/1962) C.D. Europa 7 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(16/09/1962) C.D. Condal 3 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(16/09/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 2

(23/09/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 4 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/09/1962) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(23/09/1962) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 U.D. Sans
(23/09/1962) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(23/09/1962) C.D. San Andrés 0 - 2 C.D. Europa
(23/09/1962) U.D. San MartĂ­n 0 - 4 C.D. Condal

Jornada 3

(30/09/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 5 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(30/09/1962) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 4 C.D. Tortosa
(30/09/1962) U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(30/09/1962) C.D. Europa 2 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(30/09/1962) C.D. Condal 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 4

(07/10/1962) C.F. Igualada 3 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(07/10/1962) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(07/10/1962) C.D. San Andrés 1 - 0 U.D. Sans
(07/10/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.D. Europa
(07/10/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. Condal

Jornada 5

(14/10/1962) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(14/10/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(14/10/1962) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(14/10/1962) U.D. Sans 0 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(14/10/1962) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(14/10/1962) C.D. Europa 0 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(14/10/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 2 C.D. Condal

Jornada 6

(21/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/10/1962) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(21/10/1962) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 U.D. LĂ©rida
(21/10/1962) U.D. San Martín 0 - 4 C.At. Ibéria
(21/10/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 0 U.D. Sans
(21/10/1962) C.D. Condal 1 - 0 C.D. Europa

Jornada 7

(28/10/1962) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(28/10/1962) C.F. Igualada 6 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(28/10/1962) U.D. Lérida 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(28/10/1962) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(28/10/1962) U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(28/10/1962) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 C.D. Condal
(28/10/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 1 C.D. Europa

Jornada 8

(04/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(04/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(04/11/1962) C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(04/11/1962) U.D. San MartĂ­n 1 - 4 U.D. LĂ©rida
(04/11/1962) C.D. Condal 2 - 0 U.D. Sans
(04/11/1962) C.D. Europa 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 9

(11/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(11/11/1962) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(11/11/1962) C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(11/11/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(11/11/1962) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 3 C.D. Condal
(11/11/1962) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.D. Europa
(11/11/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 10

(18/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(18/11/1962) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(18/11/1962) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(18/11/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(18/11/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(18/11/1962) C.D. Europa 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(18/11/1962) C.F. Villafranca 3 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 11

(25/11/1962) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(25/11/1962) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(25/11/1962) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(25/11/1962) C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(25/11/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 6 - 1 C.D. Condal
(25/11/1962) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 C.F. Villafranca
(25/11/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 12

(02/12/1962) U.D. San MartĂ­n 0 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(02/12/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(02/12/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(02/12/1962) C.D. Condal 5 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(02/12/1962) C.D. Europa 1 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida
(02/12/1962) U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 13

(09/12/1962) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(09/12/1962) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(09/12/1962) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.D. Condal
(09/12/1962) C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 C.D. Europa
(09/12/1962) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 2 C.F. Villafranca
(09/12/1962) U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 3 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 14

(16/12/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(16/12/1962) C.D. Condal 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(16/12/1962) C.D. Europa 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(16/12/1962) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(16/12/1962) U.D. Sans 1 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida

Jornada 15

(23/12/1962) U.D. San MartĂ­n 0 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet
(23/12/1962) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 3 C.D. Condal
(23/12/1962) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.D. Europa
(23/12/1962) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(23/12/1962) C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 U.D. Sans
(23/12/1962) U.D. Lérida 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 16

(06/01/1963) C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(06/01/1963) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 U.D. Sans
(06/01/1963) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 2 C.F. Villafranca
(06/01/1963) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.D. Europa
(06/01/1963) C.D. San Andrés 1 - 0 C.D. Condal
(06/01/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 9 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 17

(13/01/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 5 U.D. LĂ©rida
(13/01/1963) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(13/01/1963) U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(13/01/1963) C.F. Villafranca 4 - 3 C.F. Villanueva
(13/01/1963) C.D. Europa 3 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(13/01/1963) C.D. Condal 5 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 18

(20/01/1963) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(20/01/1963) C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(20/01/1963) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 U.D. Sans
(20/01/1963) U.D. San MartĂ­n 0 - 2 C.D. Europa
(20/01/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 C.D. Condal

Jornada 19

(28/01/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(28/01/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 6 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(28/01/1963) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(28/01/1963) U.D. Sans 2 - 3 C.D. San Andrés
(28/01/1963) C.D. Europa 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(28/01/1963) C.D. Condal 4 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 20

(10/02/1963) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(10/02/1963) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(10/02/1963) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(10/02/1963) U.D. San MartĂ­n 1 - 2 U.D. Sans
(10/02/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(10/02/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 4 C.D. Europa
(10/02/1963) C.D. Condal 5 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 21

(17/02/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(17/02/1963) C.F. Igualada 5 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(17/02/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 7 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(17/02/1963) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 2 U.D. San Martín
(17/02/1963) U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(17/02/1963) C.D. Europa 2 - 1 C.D. Condal

Jornada 22

(24/02/1963) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(24/02/1963) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(24/02/1963) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 1 U.D. Lérida
(24/02/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(24/02/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 1 U.D. Sans
(24/02/1963) C.D. Condal 4 - 1 C.F. Villafranca
(24/02/1963) C.D. Europa 1 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 23

(03/03/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(03/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(03/03/1963) C.F. Igualada 4 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(03/03/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 7 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(03/03/1963) U.D. Sans 4 - 0 C.D. Condal
(03/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca 0 - 0 C.D. Europa

Jornada 24

(10/03/1963) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(10/03/1963) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(10/03/1963) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada
(10/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 2 U.D. LĂ©rida
(10/03/1963) C.D. Condal 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(10/03/1963) C.D. Europa 1 - 1 U.D. Sans
(10/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca 4 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 25

(17/03/1963) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 3 C.F. Villanueva
(17/03/1963) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(17/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(17/03/1963) C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(17/03/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 4 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(17/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 C.D. Europa
(17/03/1963) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.F. Villafranca

Jornada 26

(19/03/1963) C.D. San Andrés 1 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(19/03/1963) U.D. San MartĂ­n 8 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(19/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(19/03/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(19/03/1963) C.D. Condal 4 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(19/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(19/03/1963) U.D. Sans 3 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 27

(24/03/1963) C.F. Villanueva 5 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(24/03/1963) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(24/03/1963) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(24/03/1963) C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 C.D. Condal
(24/03/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 0 - 1 C.D. Europa
(24/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 28

(31/03/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(31/03/1963) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(31/03/1963) C.D. Condal 7 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(31/03/1963) C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(31/03/1963) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida
(31/03/1963) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco

Jornada 29

(07/04/1963) C.D. San Andrés 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(07/04/1963) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Condal
(07/04/1963) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 4 C.D. Europa
(07/04/1963) C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.F. Villafranca
(07/04/1963) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 30

(14/04/1963) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(14/04/1963) C.D. Condal 3 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(14/04/1963) C.D. Europa 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(14/04/1963) C.F. Villafranca 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(14/04/1963) U.D. Sans 5 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(14/04/1963) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Lérida
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions