Competicions

Tercera División - Grupo 7 (1961/1962)

Jornada 1

(10/09/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(10/09/1961) C.D. Europa 6 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(10/09/1961) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(10/09/1961) C.F. Gav√° 2 - 4 C.D. Condal
(10/09/1961) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(10/09/1961) U.D. Sans 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense

Jornada 2

(17/09/1961) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(17/09/1961) U.E. Lleida 4 - 3 C.D. Europa
(17/09/1961) C.D. Condal 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(17/09/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 1 C.F. Gav√°
(17/09/1961) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 2 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 3

(24/09/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(24/09/1961) U.D. San Martín 1 - 3 U.E. Lleida
(24/09/1961) C.D. Europa 5 - 0 C.D. Condal
(24/09/1961) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter
(24/09/1961) C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(24/09/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 6 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(24/09/1961) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 4

(01/10/1961) C.F. Villanueva 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(01/10/1961) U.E. Lleida 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(01/10/1961) C.D. Condal 3 - 2 U.D. San Martín
(01/10/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 0 - 5 C.D. Europa
(01/10/1961) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(01/10/1961) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 2 C.F. Gav√°
(01/10/1961) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 5

(08/10/1961) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(08/10/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 1 C.D. Condal
(08/10/1961) C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(08/10/1961) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(08/10/1961) C.F. Gav√° 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(08/10/1961) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 6

(15/10/1961) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 6 U.D. Sans
(15/10/1961) C.D. Condal 5 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(15/10/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(15/10/1961) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 2 C.D. Europa
(15/10/1961) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(15/10/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 7 - 2 C.F. Gav√°

Jornada 7

(22/10/1961) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(22/10/1961) C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(22/10/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(22/10/1961) C.D. Europa 5 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(22/10/1961) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(22/10/1961) U.D. Sans 2 - 1 C.F. Gav√°

Jornada 8

(29/10/1961) U.E. Lleida 0 - 0 U.D. Sans
(29/10/1961) C.D. Condal 1 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(29/10/1961) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(29/10/1961) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(29/10/1961) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 3 U.D. San Martín
(29/10/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 1 - 2 C.D. Europa
(29/10/1961) C.F. Gav√° 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 9

(05/11/1961) U.E. Lleida 2 - 2 C.D. Condal
(05/11/1961) C.F. Villanueva 4 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(05/11/1961) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(05/11/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(05/11/1961) C.D. Europa 2 - 1 C.F. Gav√°
(05/11/1961) U.D. Sans 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 10

(12/11/1961) C.D. Condal 4 - 0 U.D. Sans
(12/11/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(12/11/1961) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(12/11/1961) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(12/11/1961) C.F. Gavá 1 - 2 U.D. San Martín
(12/11/1961) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 3 C.D. Europa

Jornada 11

(19/11/1961) C.D. Condal 5 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(19/11/1961) U.E. Lleida 2 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(19/11/1961) C.F. Villanueva 4 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(19/11/1961) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(19/11/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 C.F. Gav√°
(19/11/1961) U.D. San Martín 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(19/11/1961) U.D. Sans 0 - 1 C.D. Europa

Jornada 12

(26/11/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 4 U.D. Sans
(26/11/1961) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.D. Condal
(26/11/1961) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(26/11/1961) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(26/11/1961) C.F. Gav√° 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(26/11/1961) C.D. Europa 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín
(24/12/1961) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 13

(03/12/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 1 C.At. Ib√©ria
(03/12/1961) C.D. Condal 6 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(03/12/1961) U.E. Lleida 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(03/12/1961) C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(03/12/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 2 C.D. Europa
(03/12/1961) U.D. Sans 5 - 2 U.D. San Martín

Jornada 14

(10/12/1961) U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(10/12/1961) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(10/12/1961) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 C.D. Condal
(10/12/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(10/12/1961) C.F. Gav√° 1 - 3 C.F. Villanueva
(10/12/1961) C.D. Europa 6 - 1 C.F. Igualada

Jornada 15

(17/12/1961) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(17/12/1961) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(17/12/1961) C.D. Condal 1 - 4 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(17/12/1961) U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√°
(17/12/1961) C.F. Villanueva 5 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(17/12/1961) C.F. Igualada 3 - 0 U.D. San Martín
(31/12/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 2 U.D. Sans

Jornada 16

(07/01/1962) C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(07/01/1962) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 1 C.D. Europa
(07/01/1962) U.E. Lleida 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(07/01/1962) C.D. Condal 10 - 3 C.F. Gav√°
(07/01/1962) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(07/01/1962) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 17

(14/01/1962) U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(14/01/1962) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 2 C.D. Condal
(14/01/1962) C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(23/01/1962) C.D. Europa 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(23/01/1962) C.F. Gav√° 1 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 18

(21/01/1962) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(21/01/1962) U.E. Lleida 7 - 0 U.D. San Martín
(21/01/1962) C.D. Condal 3 - 0 C.D. Europa
(21/01/1962) C.D. J√ļpiter 0 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(21/01/1962) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(21/01/1962) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 3 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(21/01/1962) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 U.D. Sans

Jornada 19

(28/01/1962) C.F. Igualada 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(28/01/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(28/01/1962) U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 C.D. Condal
(28/01/1962) C.D. Europa 4 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(28/01/1962) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(28/01/1962) C.F. Gav√° 3 - 4 U.D. Rapitense
(28/01/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 7 - 1 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 20

(04/02/1962) U.E. Lleida 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(04/02/1962) C.D. Condal 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(04/02/1962) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.D. Europa
(04/02/1962) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(04/02/1962) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.F. Gav√°
(04/02/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 4 - 0 U.D. Sans

Jornada 21

(11/02/1962) U.D. Sans 6 - 2 C.F. Villanueva
(11/02/1962) C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 C.D. Condal
(11/02/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter
(11/02/1962) C.D. Europa 2 - 3 U.D. Rapitense
(11/02/1962) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(11/02/1962) C.F. Gav√° 2 - 5 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 22

(18/02/1962) U.E. Lleida 3 - 0 C.F. Villanueva
(18/02/1962) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(18/02/1962) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(18/02/1962) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.D. Europa
(18/02/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(18/02/1962) C.F. Gav√° 4 - 3 U.D. Sans

Jornada 23

(25/02/1962) C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(27/02/1962) U.D. Sans 1 - 3 U.E. Lleida
(01/03/1962) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 2 C.D. Condal
(01/03/1962) C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(01/03/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(01/03/1962) U.D. San Martín 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 24

(04/03/1962) C.D. Condal 4 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(04/03/1962) C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(04/03/1962) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(04/03/1962) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 4 C.D. Hospitalet
(04/03/1962) C.F. Gav√° 1 - 2 C.D. Europa
(04/03/1962) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 U.D. Sans

Jornada 25

(11/03/1962) U.D. Sans 4 - 2 C.D. Condal
(11/03/1962) U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(11/03/1962) C.F. Villanueva 2 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(11/03/1962) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(11/03/1962) U.D. San Martín 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(11/03/1962) C.D. Europa 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 26

(18/03/1962) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Condal
(18/03/1962) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 2 U.E. Lleida
(18/03/1962) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
(18/03/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 0 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(18/03/1962) C.F. Gav√° 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(18/03/1962) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 U.D. San Martín
(18/03/1962) C.D. Europa 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 27

(25/03/1962) U.D. Sans 2 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(25/03/1962) C.D. Condal 3 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(25/03/1962) U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(25/03/1962) C.F. Villanueva 1 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(25/03/1962) C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 C.F. Gav√°
(25/03/1962) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(25/03/1962) U.D. San Martín 1 - 3 C.D. Europa

Jornada 28

(01/04/1962) C.At. Ib√©ria 1 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(01/04/1962) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 6 C.D. Condal
(01/04/1962) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(01/04/1962) C.F. Balaguer 7 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(01/04/1962) C.D. Europa 1 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(01/04/1962) U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 29

(08/04/1962) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 2 U.D. Sans
(08/04/1962) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(08/04/1962) C.D. Condal 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(08/04/1962) U.E. Lleida 3 - 3 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(08/04/1962) C.F. Villanueva 5 - 2 C.F. Gav√°
(08/04/1962) C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 C.D. Europa

Jornada 30

(15/04/1962) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(15/04/1962) C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(15/04/1962) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Condal
(15/04/1962) C.F. Gav√° 0 - 6 U.E. Lleida
(15/04/1962) U.D. San Martín 2 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(15/04/1962) U.D. Sans 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(22/04/1962) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.F. Villanueva
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions