Competicions

Tercera División - Grupo 6 (1959/1960)

Jornada 1

(13/09/1959) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 4 C.D. Puig-Reig
(13/09/1959) U.E. Lleida 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(13/09/1959) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/09/1959) U.D. Olot 2 - 3 Gerona C.F.
(13/09/1959) C.D. Europa 2 - 3 C.D. Mataró
(13/09/1959) C.D. Manresa 2 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(13/09/1959) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 2

(20/09/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(20/09/1959) U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(20/09/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(20/09/1959) Gerona C.F. 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(20/09/1959) C.D. Mataró 4 - 0 U.D. Olot
(20/09/1959) C.F. Badalona 3 - 0 C.D. Europa
(20/09/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 2 C.D. Manresa

Jornada 3

(27/09/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 1 U.D. Sans
(27/09/1959) U.E. Lleida 1 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(27/09/1959) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(27/09/1959) U.D. Olot 4 - 3 C.F. Badalona
(27/09/1959) C.D. Europa 4 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(27/09/1959) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 4 C.D. Manresa

Jornada 4

(04/10/1959) U.D. Sans 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(04/10/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig
(04/10/1959) Gerona C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(04/10/1959) C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(04/10/1959) C.F. Badalona 3 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(04/10/1959) C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 U.D. Olot
(04/10/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.D. Europa

Jornada 5

(11/10/1959) U.D. Sans 4 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(11/10/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(11/10/1959) U.E. Lleida 4 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(11/10/1959) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(11/10/1959) U.D. Olot 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(11/10/1959) C.D. Europa 1 - 0 C.D. Manresa

Jornada 6

(18/10/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(18/10/1959) Gerona C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Sans
(18/10/1959) C.D. Mataró 5 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(18/10/1959) C.F. Badalona 2 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(18/10/1959) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(18/10/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(18/10/1959) C.D. Manresa 1 - 1 U.D. Olot

Jornada 7

(25/10/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(25/10/1959) U.D. Sans 2 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(25/10/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 5 - 2 C.F. Badalona
(25/10/1959) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(25/10/1959) U.E. Lleida 3 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(25/10/1959) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 2 C.D. Manresa
(25/10/1959) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 C.D. Europa

Jornada 8

(01/11/1959) Gerona C.F. 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(01/11/1959) C.D. Mataró 9 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(01/11/1959) C.F. Badalona 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(01/11/1959) C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig
(01/11/1959) C.D. Manresa 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(01/11/1959) C.D. Europa 2 - 1 U.D. Olot

Jornada 9

(08/11/1959) Gerona C.F. 3 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(08/11/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 3 C.F. Badalona
(08/11/1959) U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(08/11/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(08/11/1959) C.D. San Andrés 0 - 0 C.D. Manresa
(08/11/1959) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 3 C.D. Europa
(08/11/1959) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 U.D. Olot

Jornada 10

(15/11/1959) C.D. Mataró 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(15/11/1959) C.F. Badalona 2 - 1 Gerona C.F.
(15/11/1959) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/11/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 2 U.D. Sans
(15/11/1959) C.D. Manresa 3 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(15/11/1959) C.D. Europa 1 - 6 U.E. Lleida
(15/11/1959) U.D. Olot 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 11

(22/11/1959) C.D. Mataró 1 - 2 C.F. Badalona
(22/11/1959) Gerona C.F. 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(22/11/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet
(22/11/1959) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.D. Manresa
(22/11/1959) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 1 C.D. Europa
(22/11/1959) U.E. Lleida 6 - 0 U.D. Olot
(22/11/1959) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 12

(29/11/1959) C.F. Badalona 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(29/11/1959) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(29/11/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(29/11/1959) C.D. Manresa 4 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/11/1959) C.D. Europa 6 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig
(29/11/1959) U.D. Olot 2 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(29/11/1959) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 5 U.E. Lleida

Jornada 13

(06/12/1959) C.F. Badalona 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(06/12/1959) C.D. Mataró 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(06/12/1959) Gerona C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Manresa
(06/12/1959) U.D. Sans 2 - 1 C.D. Europa
(06/12/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 3 U.D. Olot
(06/12/1959) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 U.E. Lleida

Jornada 14

(13/12/1959) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(13/12/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 2 C.F. Badalona
(13/12/1959) C.D. Manresa 2 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(13/12/1959) C.D. Europa 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/12/1959) U.D. Olot 3 - 1 U.D. Sans
(13/12/1959) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.D. Puig-Reig
(13/12/1959) U.E. Lleida 7 - 0 C.D. San Andrés

Jornada 15

(20/12/1959) C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(20/12/1959) C.F. Badalona 1 - 0 C.D. Manresa
(20/12/1959) Gerona C.F. 3 - 3 C.D. Europa
(20/12/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 U.D. Olot
(20/12/1959) U.D. Sans 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(20/12/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(20/12/1959) C.D. San Andrés 4 - 0 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 16

(27/12/1959) C.D. Puig-Reig 0 - 4 C.D. San Andrés
(27/12/1959) U.D. Sans 4 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(27/12/1959) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(27/12/1959) Gerona C.F. 3 - 2 U.D. Olot
(27/12/1959) C.D. Mataró 2 - 1 C.D. Europa
(27/12/1959) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.D. Manresa
(27/12/1959) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 17

(03/01/1960) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig
(03/01/1960) C.D. San Andrés 0 - 1 U.D. Sans
(03/01/1960) U.E. Lleida 6 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(03/01/1960) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 1 Gerona C.F.
(03/01/1960) U.D. Olot 1 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(03/01/1960) C.D. Europa 2 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(03/01/1960) C.D. Manresa 1 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 18

(10/01/1960) U.D. Sans 2 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig
(10/01/1960) Gerona C.F. 3 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(10/01/1960) C.D. Mataró 5 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(10/01/1960) C.F. Badalona 1 - 2 U.D. Olot
(10/01/1960) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.D. Europa
(10/01/1960) C.D. Manresa 7 - 0 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 19

(17/01/1960) C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 U.D. Sans
(17/01/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/01/1960) C.D. San Andrés 2 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(17/01/1960) U.E. Lleida 3 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(17/01/1960) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(17/01/1960) U.D. Olot 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(17/01/1960) C.D. Europa 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 20

(24/01/1960) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 4 U.D. Sans
(24/01/1960) Gerona C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(24/01/1960) C.F. Badalona 4 - 3 U.E. Lleida
(24/01/1960) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(24/01/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 2 U.D. Olot
(24/01/1960) C.D. Manresa 3 - 0 C.D. Europa

Jornada 21

(31/01/1960) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(31/01/1960) U.D. Sans 2 - 1 Gerona C.F.
(31/01/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 3 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(31/01/1960) C.D. San Andrés 1 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(31/01/1960) U.E. Lleida 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(31/01/1960) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(31/01/1960) U.D. Olot 3 - 3 C.D. Manresa

Jornada 22

(07/02/1960) Gerona C.F. 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/02/1960) C.D. Mataró 5 - 2 U.D. Sans
(07/02/1960) C.F. Badalona 2 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(07/02/1960) C.F. Amposta 5 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(07/02/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 9 - 1 U.E. Lleida
(07/02/1960) C.D. Manresa 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(07/02/1960) C.D. Europa 3 - 3 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 23

(14/02/1960) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 Gerona C.F.
(14/02/1960) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 3 C.D. Mataró
(14/02/1960) U.D. Sans 2 - 2 C.F. Badalona
(14/02/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 2 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(14/02/1960) U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 C.D. Manresa
(14/02/1960) U.D. Olot 3 - 1 C.D. Europa

Jornada 24

(21/02/1960) C.D. Mataró 2 - 1 Gerona C.F.
(21/02/1960) C.F. Badalona 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/02/1960) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 U.D. Sans
(21/02/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(21/02/1960) C.D. Manresa 3 - 3 C.D. San Andrés
(21/02/1960) C.D. Europa 6 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(21/02/1960) U.D. Olot 6 - 3 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 25

(28/02/1960) C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(28/02/1960) Gerona C.F. 4 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(28/02/1960) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(28/02/1960) U.D. Sans 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(28/02/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 4 - 2 C.D. Manresa
(28/02/1960) U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.D. Europa
(28/02/1960) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 U.D. Olot

Jornada 26

(06/03/1960) C.F. Badalona 0 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(06/03/1960) C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(06/03/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(06/03/1960) C.D. Manresa 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(06/03/1960) C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(06/03/1960) U.D. Olot 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida
(06/03/1960) C.At. Ibéria 8 - 1 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 27

(20/03/1960) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(20/03/1960) C.D. Mataró 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(20/03/1960) Gerona C.F. 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(20/03/1960) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.D. Manresa
(20/03/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 1 - 2 C.D. Europa
(20/03/1960) C.D. San Andrés 0 - 0 U.D. Olot
(20/03/1960) U.E. Lleida 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 28

(27/03/1960) C.F. Amposta 5 - 0 C.F. Badalona
(27/03/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(27/03/1960) C.D. Manresa 1 - 0 Gerona C.F.
(27/03/1960) C.D. Europa 0 - 2 U.D. Sans
(27/03/1960) U.D. Olot 5 - 2 C.D. Puig-Reig
(27/03/1960) U.E. Lleida 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 29

(03/04/1960) C.F. Amposta 3 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(03/04/1960) C.F. Badalona 5 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(03/04/1960) C.D. Mataró 3 - 2 C.D. Manresa
(03/04/1960) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 5 C.D. Europa
(03/04/1960) U.D. Sans 5 - 0 U.D. Olot
(03/04/1960) C.D. Puig-Reig 4 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(03/04/1960) C.D. San Andrés 0 - 2 U.E. Lleida

Jornada 30

(10/04/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(10/04/1960) C.D. Manresa 5 - 1 C.F. Badalona
(10/04/1960) C.D. Europa 4 - 1 Gerona C.F.
(10/04/1960) U.D. Olot 6 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(10/04/1960) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 3 U.D. Sans
(10/04/1960) U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.D. Puig-Reig
(10/04/1960) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 4 C.D. San Andrés
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Tom√°s
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Manolete
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
√Ālvarez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Roma
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Arbiol
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ignacio
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Molina
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Alberto
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lara
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bel
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Font
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0