Competicions

Primera Catalana - grup 2 (2017/2018)

Jornada 1

(03/09/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 C.F. Balaguer EFAC Almacelles
(03/09/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.D. Viladecans
(03/09/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Vista Alegre
(03/09/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Valls
(03/09/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Sant Ildefons
(03/09/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. Rapitenca
(03/09/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 C.A. Alpicat C.F. Igualada
(03/09/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 F.C. Andorra F.C. Borges blanques
(03/09/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sants

Jornada 2

(10/09/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 3 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Balaguer
(10/09/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Martinenc
(10/09/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 0 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(10/09/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 5 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Vila-seca
(10/09/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 U.E. Valls C.D. Tortosa
(10/09/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 4 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Lleida
(10/09/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.A. Alpicat
(10/09/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada F.C. Andorra
(10/09/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 4 - 0 U.E. Sants C.P. San Crist贸bal

Jornada 3

(17/09/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Balaguer
(17/09/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 6 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal EFAC Almacelles
(17/09/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 2 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Viladecans
(17/09/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 3 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Vista Alegre
(17/09/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 3 U.E. Lleida U.E. Valls
(17/09/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 C.A. Alpicat U.E. Sant Ildefons
(17/09/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 1 F.C. Andorra U.E. Rapitenca
(17/09/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Borges blanques
(17/09/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.E. Sants

Jornada 4

(24/09/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 5 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Martinenc
(24/09/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.P. San Crist贸bal
(24/09/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(24/09/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 4 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Tortosa
(24/09/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Lleida
(24/09/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 2 - 1 U.E. Valls C.A. Alpicat
(24/09/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. Andorra
(24/09/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Igualada
(24/09/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Vila-seca

Jornada 5

(01/10/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 4 - 2 C.P. San Crist贸bal F.C. Martinenc
(01/10/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.F. Balaguer
(01/10/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca EFAC Almacelles
(01/10/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 U.E. Lleida U.D. Viladecans
(01/10/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 C.A. Alpicat U.D. Vista Alegre
(01/10/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra U.E. Valls
(01/10/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sant Ildefons
(01/10/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Borges blanques
(12/10/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Sants

Jornada 6

(08/10/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.P. San Crist贸bal
(08/10/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 0 - 4 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(08/10/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Vila-seca
(08/10/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 EFAC Almacelles C.D. Tortosa
(08/10/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 2 - 2 U.D. Viladecans C.A. Alpicat
(08/10/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 4 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Andorra
(08/10/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.E. Valls C.F. Igualada
(08/10/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 2 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Rapitenca
(08/10/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Lleida

Jornada 7

(15/10/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.P. San Crist贸bal
(15/10/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca F.C. Martinenc
(15/10/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Balaguer
(15/10/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida EFAC Almacelles
(15/10/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 F.C. Andorra U.D. Viladecans
(15/10/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.D. Vista Alegre
(15/10/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Valls
(15/10/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. Borges blanques
(15/10/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.A. Alpicat U.E. Sants

Jornada 8

(21/10/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Andorra
(22/10/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 2 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(22/10/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal C.F. Vila-seca
(22/10/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 5 F.C. Martinenc C.D. Tortosa
(22/10/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 6 - 2 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Lleida
(22/10/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles C.A. Alpicat
(22/10/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Igualada
(22/10/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Rapitenca
(22/10/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 U.E. Valls U.E. Sant Ildefons

Jornada 9

(29/10/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 3 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(29/10/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.P. San Crist贸bal
(29/10/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 U.E. Lleida F.C. Martinenc
(29/10/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.A. Alpicat
(29/10/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 F.C. Andorra EFAC Almacelles
(29/10/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. Viladecans
(29/10/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.D. Vista Alegre
(29/10/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Borges blanques
(29/10/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sants

Jornada 10

(05/11/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Vila-seca
(05/11/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.D. Tortosa
(05/11/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 5 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.E. Lleida
(05/11/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.A. Alpicat
(05/11/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer F.C. Andorra
(05/11/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Igualada
(05/11/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sant Ildefons
(05/11/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Valls
(05/11/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Rapitenca

Jornada 11

(12/11/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Vila-seca
(12/11/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 2 U.E. Lleida U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(12/11/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 3 - 0 C.A. Alpicat C.P. San Crist贸bal
(12/11/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 0 F.C. Andorra F.C. Martinenc
(12/11/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Igualada
(12/11/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca EFAC Almacelles
(12/11/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sants
(12/11/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 U.E. Valls U.D. Viladecans
(12/11/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Borges blanques

Jornada 12

(19/11/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.D. Tortosa
(19/11/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Lleida
(19/11/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.A. Alpicat
(19/11/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal F.C. Andorra
(19/11/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Igualada
(19/11/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Rapitenca
(19/11/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sant Ildefons
(19/11/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Vista Alegre
(19/11/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Valls

Jornada 13

(26/11/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.D. Tortosa
(26/11/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 0 C.A. Alpicat C.F. Vila-seca
(26/11/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 0 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(26/11/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.P. San Crist贸bal
(26/11/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Martinenc
(26/11/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 2 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.F. Balaguer
(26/11/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 4 - 3 U.E. Valls EFAC Almacelles
(26/11/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Borges blanques
(26/11/2017) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sants

Jornada 14

(03/12/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Lleida
(03/12/2017) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.A. Alpicat
(03/12/2017) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca F.C. Andorra
(03/12/2017) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.F. Igualada
(03/12/2017) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.E. Rapitenca
(03/12/2017) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sant Ildefons
(03/12/2017) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 4 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Valls
(03/12/2017) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Vista Alegre
(03/12/2017) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 15

(17/12/2017) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 0 C.A. Alpicat U.E. Lleida
(17/12/2017) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 3 F.C. Andorra C.D. Tortosa
(17/12/2017) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.F. Vila-seca
(17/12/2017) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 4 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(17/12/2017) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.P. San Crist贸bal
(17/12/2017) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Martinenc
(17/12/2017) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Balaguer
(17/12/2017) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans EFAC Almacelles
(17/12/2017) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Borges blanques

Jornada 16

(07/01/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 5 - 2 C.A. Alpicat F.C. Borges blanques
(07/01/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida F.C. Andorra
(07/01/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada
(07/01/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 3 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Rapitenca
(07/01/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.E. Sant Ildefons
(07/01/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 2 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.E. Valls
(07/01/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(07/01/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Viladecans
(07/01/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sants

Jornada 17

(14/01/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.A. Alpicat
(14/01/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Lleida
(14/01/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.D. Tortosa
(14/01/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.F. Vila-seca
(14/01/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 0 U.E. Valls U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(14/01/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.P. San Crist贸bal
(14/01/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 3 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Martinenc
(14/01/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques EFAC Almacelles
(14/01/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 18

(21/01/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 3 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Balaguer
(21/01/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.P. San Crist贸bal
(21/01/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 3 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(21/01/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 4 U.E. Valls C.F. Vila-seca
(21/01/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.D. Tortosa
(21/01/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Lleida
(21/01/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.A. Alpicat
(21/01/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Andorra
(21/01/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Martinenc

Jornada 19

(28/01/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 3 C.F. Balaguer F.C. Borges blanques
(28/01/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc EFAC Almacelles
(28/01/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Viladecans
(28/01/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 5 - 2 C.F. Vila-seca U.D. Vista Alegre
(28/01/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Valls
(28/01/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. Sant Ildefons
(28/01/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 0 C.A. Alpicat U.E. Rapitenca
(28/01/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 F.C. Andorra C.F. Igualada
(28/01/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.E. Sants

Jornada 20

(04/02/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer F.C. Martinenc
(04/02/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 3 - 0 EFAC Almacelles C.P. San Crist贸bal
(04/02/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Vila-seca
(04/02/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.D. Tortosa
(04/02/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 U.E. Valls U.E. Lleida
(04/02/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 0 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.A. Alpicat
(04/02/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Andorra
(04/02/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Igualada
(04/02/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge

Jornada 21

(18/02/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Borges blanques
(18/02/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 3 C.P. San Crist贸bal C.F. Balaguer
(18/02/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge EFAC Almacelles
(18/02/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Viladecans
(18/02/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.D. Vista Alegre
(18/02/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 C.A. Alpicat U.E. Valls
(18/02/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 F.C. Andorra U.E. Sant Ildefons
(18/02/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada U.E. Rapitenca
(18/02/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Sants

Jornada 22

(25/02/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.P. San Crist贸bal
(25/02/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(25/02/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Vila-seca
(25/02/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Lleida
(25/02/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre C.A. Alpicat
(25/02/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 3 - 0 U.E. Valls F.C. Andorra
(25/02/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.F. Igualada
(25/02/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Rapitenca
(25/02/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 23

(04/03/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 C.P. San Crist贸bal F.C. Borges blanques
(04/03/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 5 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge F.C. Martinenc
(04/03/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Balaguer
(04/03/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa EFAC Almacelles
(04/03/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 1 C.A. Alpicat U.D. Viladecans
(04/03/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.D. Vista Alegre
(04/03/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.E. Valls
(04/03/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 4 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Sant Ildefons
(04/03/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. Sants

Jornada 24

(10/03/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.A. Alpicat
(11/03/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(11/03/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Vila-seca
(11/03/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Tortosa
(11/03/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 2 - 4 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Lleida
(11/03/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Andorra
(11/03/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Igualada
(11/03/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 U.E. Valls U.E. Rapitenca
(11/03/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Sant Ildefons

Jornada 25

(18/03/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 2 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge F.C. Borges blanques
(18/03/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 4 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.P. San Crist贸bal
(18/03/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Martinenc
(18/03/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.F. Balaguer
(18/03/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 C.A. Alpicat EFAC Almacelles
(18/03/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.D. Viladecans
(18/03/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. Vista Alegre
(18/03/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Valls
(18/03/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.E. Sants

Jornada 26

(25/03/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 0 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge C.F. Vila-seca
(25/03/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 4 C.P. San Crist贸bal C.D. Tortosa
(25/03/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Lleida
(25/03/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.A. Alpicat C.F. Balaguer
(25/03/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Andorra
(25/03/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Rapitenca
(25/03/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sant Ildefons
(25/03/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Valls
(25/03/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Igualada

Jornada 27

(08/04/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 3 C.F. Vila-seca F.C. Borges blanques
(08/04/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 3 - 3 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(08/04/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 3 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.P. San Crist贸bal
(08/04/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 C.A. Alpicat F.C. Martinenc
(08/04/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 F.C. Andorra C.F. Balaguer
(08/04/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada EFAC Almacelles
(08/04/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.D. Viladecans
(08/04/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 U.E. Valls U.D. Vista Alegre
(08/04/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Sants

Jornada 28

(15/04/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.D. Tortosa
(15/04/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 5 - 3 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.E. Lleida
(15/04/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 1 - 3 C.P. San Crist贸bal C.A. Alpicat
(15/04/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Andorra
(15/04/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.F. Balaguer
(15/04/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 5 - 4 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Rapitenca
(15/04/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 4 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Sant Ildefons
(15/04/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Valls
(15/04/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 29

(22/04/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Borges blanques
(22/04/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.F. Vila-seca
(22/04/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 2 - 1 C.A. Alpicat U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(22/04/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 1 F.C. Andorra C.P. San Crist贸bal
(22/04/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada F.C. Martinenc
(22/04/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Balaguer
(22/04/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons EFAC Almacelles
(22/04/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Viladecans
(22/04/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.E. Valls U.E. Sants

Jornada 30

(29/04/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 5 - 2 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Lleida
(29/04/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 7 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca C.A. Alpicat
(29/04/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 1 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge F.C. Andorra
(29/04/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.P. San Crist贸bal C.F. Igualada
(29/04/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Rapitenca
(29/04/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Sant Ildefons
(29/04/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 4 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Valls
(29/04/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.D. Viladecans
(29/04/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 31

(06/05/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 U.E. Lleida F.C. Borges blanques
(06/05/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 5 C.A. Alpicat C.D. Tortosa
(06/05/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 1 - 1 F.C. Andorra C.F. Vila-seca
(06/05/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(06/05/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 2 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca C.P. San Crist贸bal
(06/05/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. Martinenc
(06/05/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 2 U.E. Valls C.F. Balaguer
(06/05/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre EFAC Almacelles
(06/05/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sants

Jornada 32

(13/05/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 0 - 2 U.E. Lleida C.A. Alpicat
(13/05/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 1 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Andorra
(13/05/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 6 - 1 C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Igualada
(13/05/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 6 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.E. Rapitenca
(13/05/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.E. Sant Ildefons
(13/05/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Valls
(13/05/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 7 - 2 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Vista Alegre
(13/05/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Viladecans
(13/05/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 3 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Sants

Jornada 33

(20/05/2018) C.A. Alpicat C.A. Alpicat 2 - 3 F.C. Borges blanques C.A. Alpicat
(20/05/2018) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.E. Lleida
(20/05/2018) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa
(20/05/2018) C.F. Vila-seca C.F. Vila-seca 2 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Vila-seca
(20/05/2018) U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge
(20/05/2018) C.P. San Crist贸bal C.P. San Crist贸bal 4 - 1 U.E. Valls C.P. San Crist贸bal
(20/05/2018) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Martinenc
(20/05/2018) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Balaguer
(20/05/2018) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 1 U.E. Sants EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 34

(13/05/2018) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.E. Sants
(27/05/2018) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 1 C.A. Alpicat F.C. Andorra
(27/05/2018) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.F. Igualada
(27/05/2018) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 7 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Rapitenca
(27/05/2018) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 0 C.F. Vila-seca U.E. Sant Ildefons
(27/05/2018) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 U.D. Unificaci贸n Bellvitge U.E. Valls
(27/05/2018) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 3 C.P. San Crist贸bal U.D. Vista Alegre
(27/05/2018) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Viladecans
(27/05/2018) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 5 - 2 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Borges blanques
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Yamand煤
 
2880
32
32
0
32
0
32
0
4
0
Picolo
 
2604
30
30
0
27
2
0
0
13
0
Gaudioso
 
2364
27
26
1
24
6
0
0
10
0
Cura
 
2323
30
27
3
21
0
0
0
5
1
Crivill茅s
 
2288
30
27
3
15
1
0
0
4
0
Fabregat
 
2278
31
28
3
15
0
0
0
6
0
Alberto
 
2252
28
25
3
21
4
0
0
9
0
Navarro
 
2035
25
22
3
19
13
0
0
2
0
Guille
 
1929
24
21
3
16
0
0
0
17
0
Chicho
 
1753
29
17
12
13
4
0
0
5
0
Sumarroca
 
1614
28
17
11
4
1
0
0
0
0
Borull
 
1481
25
18
7
3
2
0
0
4
0
Cervantes
 
1417
27
19
8
4
3
0
0
5
1
Gala
 
1353
28
14
14
3
2
0
0
5
0
脕lvaro
 
928
29
9
20
2
0
0
0
3
1
Joan
 
762
24
9
15
3
0
0
0
0
0
Llaurad贸
 
436
22
5
17
1
0
0
0
0
0
Brian
 
310
6
3
3
1
0
0
0
2
0
Javibi
 
263
17
2
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
Falc贸n
 
147
10
0
10
0
0
0
0
2
0
Tatay
 
98
7
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bernat
 
45
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
Arnau
 
26
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Xavier
 
19
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ricart
 
14
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Requena
 
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mar莽al
 
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Xavier
 
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gallardo
 
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Biel
 
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oriol
 
0
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Shun
 
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex
 
0
7
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
Iglesias
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0