Competicions

Tercera división - Grupo 3 (1949/1950)

Jornada 1

(04/09/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. Acero
(04/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. San Andr√©s Catarroja C.F.
(04/09/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.F. Igualada
(04/09/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(04/09/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo C.D. J√ļpiter
(04/09/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.D. Segarra U.D. Sans
(04/09/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 4 - 2 C.D. Granollers U.D. San Mart√≠n
(04/09/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 2 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Manacor
(04/09/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.D. Ol√≠mpic S.D. Sueca

Jornada 2

(11/09/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 7 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Constancia
(11/09/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 8 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. San Andr√©s
(11/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 Catarroja C.F. Tarrasa F.C.
(11/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa
(11/09/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares Reus Deportivo
(11/09/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Segarra
(11/09/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 5 - 2 U.D. Sans C.D. Granollers
(11/09/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 4 - 2 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Matar√≥
(11/09/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Ol√≠mpic

Jornada 3

(18/09/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 6 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Constancia
(18/09/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Acero
(18/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Tortosa Catarroja C.F.
(18/09/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo C.F. Igualada
(18/09/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(18/09/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 3 C.D. Granollers C.D. J√ļpiter
(18/09/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 3 C.D. Matar√≥ U.D. Sans
(18/09/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 0 - 2 C.D. Ol√≠mpic U.D. San Mart√≠n
(18/09/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 3 C.D. Manacor S.D. Sueca

Jornada 4

(25/09/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 9 - 1 S.D. Sueca C.D. San Andr√©s
(25/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 9 - 2 C.D. Constancia Tarrasa F.C.
(25/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Tortosa
(25/09/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 Catarroja C.F. Reus Deportivo
(25/09/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Segarra
(25/09/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 3 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Granollers
(25/09/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Matar√≥
(25/09/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(25/09/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Manacor

Jornada 5

(02/10/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. San Andr√©s
(02/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Constancia
(02/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Acero
(02/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Segarra Catarroja C.F.
(02/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.F. Igualada
(02/10/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 4 - 6 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(02/10/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 1 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. J√ļpiter
(02/10/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 C.D. Manacor U.D. Sans
(02/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 5 U.D. San Mart√≠n S.D. Sueca

Jornada 6

(09/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 0 S.D. Sueca Tarrasa F.C.
(09/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Tortosa
(09/10/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. Constancia Reus Deportivo
(09/10/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Segarra
(09/10/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 9 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Granollers
(09/10/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Matar√≥
(09/10/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 8 - 3 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(09/10/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Manacor
(09/10/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 1 - 1 U.D. Sans U.D. San Mart√≠n

Jornada 7

(16/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa Tarrasa F.C.
(16/10/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 4 - 1 Reus Deportivo C.D. San Andr√©s
(16/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 4 C.D. Segarra C.D. Constancia
(16/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 6 C.D. Granollers C.D. Acero
(16/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ Catarroja C.F.
(16/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.F. Igualada
(16/10/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 0 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(16/10/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 5 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. J√ļpiter
(16/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 2 U.D. Sans S.D. Sueca

Jornada 8

(23/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 8 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Tortosa
(23/10/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. Reus Deportivo
(23/10/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Segarra
(23/10/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. Granollers
(23/10/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 5 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Matar√≥
(23/10/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(23/10/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Manacor
(23/10/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 3 - 2 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares U.D. San Mart√≠n
(23/10/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter U.D. Sans

Jornada 9

(30/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Tortosa
(30/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 1 C.D. Segarra Tarrasa F.C.
(30/10/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 2 - 0 C.D. Granollers C.D. San Andr√©s
(30/10/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Constancia
(30/10/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 0 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Acero
(30/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Manacor Catarroja C.F.
(30/10/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 5 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.F. Igualada
(30/10/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(30/10/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter S.D. Sueca

Jornada 10

(06/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 S.D. Sueca Reus Deportivo
(06/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Segarra
(06/11/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Granollers
(06/11/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 2 - 3 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Matar√≥
(06/11/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 1 - 2 C.D. Constancia C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(06/11/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Manacor
(06/11/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 6 - 1 Catarroja C.F. U.D. San Mart√≠n
(06/11/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Sans
(06/11/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 11

(13/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. Segarra Reus Deportivo
(13/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Tortosa
(13/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 4 - 1 C.D. Matar√≥ Tarrasa F.C.
(13/11/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 1 - 3 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. San Andr√©s
(13/11/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 6 - 3 C.D. Manacor C.D. Constancia
(13/11/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 0 - 3 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Acero
(13/11/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Sans Catarroja C.F.
(13/11/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. J√ļpiter C.F. Igualada
(13/11/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 3 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares S.D. Sueca

Jornada 12

(20/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Segarra
(20/11/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 Reus Deportivo C.D. Granollers
(20/11/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 1 - 7 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Matar√≥
(20/11/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 5 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(20/11/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Manacor
(20/11/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 3 - 0 C.D. Constancia U.D. San Mart√≠n
(20/11/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.D. Acero U.D. Sans
(20/11/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 4 Catarroja C.F. C.D. J√ļpiter
(20/11/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares

Jornada 13

(27/11/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. Granollers C.D. Segarra
(27/11/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ Reus Deportivo
(27/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Tortosa
(27/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor Tarrasa F.C.
(27/11/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 5 - 1 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. San Andr√©s
(27/11/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 9 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Constancia
(27/11/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 2 - 5 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Acero
(27/11/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 4 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares Catarroja C.F.
(27/11/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.F. Igualada S.D. Sueca

Jornada 14

(04/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Granollers
(04/12/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Matar√≥
(04/12/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 6 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(04/12/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Manacor
(04/12/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 3 - 2 Tarrasa F.C. U.D. San Mart√≠n
(04/12/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. San Andr√©s U.D. Sans
(04/12/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 3 C.D. Constancia C.D. J√ļpiter
(04/12/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 0 C.D. Acero C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(04/12/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.F. Igualada

Jornada 15

(11/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Granollers
(11/12/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 1 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Segarra
(11/12/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor Reus Deportivo
(11/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Tortosa
(11/12/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 0 U.D. Sans Tarrasa F.C.
(11/12/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. San Andr√©s
(11/12/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 4 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Constancia
(11/12/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Acero
(11/12/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 Catarroja C.F. S.D. Sueca

Jornada 16

(18/12/1949) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Matar√≥ S.D. Sueca
(18/12/1949) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(18/12/1949) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Manacor
(18/12/1949) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 1 - 1 Reus Deportivo U.D. San Mart√≠n
(18/12/1949) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Sans
(18/12/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. J√ļpiter
(18/12/1949) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 2 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(18/12/1949) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 C.D. Constancia C.F. Igualada
(18/12/1949) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Acero Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 17

(25/12/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 6 - 2 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Matar√≥
(25/12/1949) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Granollers
(25/12/1949) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 3 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Segarra
(25/12/1949) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 U.D. Sans Reus Deportivo
(25/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Tortosa
(25/12/1949) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares Tarrasa F.C.
(25/12/1949) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 7 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. San Andr√©s
(25/12/1949) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Constancia
(25/12/1949) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 3 - 2 S.D. Sueca C.D. Acero

Jornada 18

(01/01/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 9 - 2 C.D. Acero C.D. Constancia
(01/01/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 8 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. San Andr√©s
(01/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 C.F. Igualada Tarrasa F.C.
(01/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Tortosa
(01/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter Reus Deportivo
(01/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Segarra
(01/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 2 - 3 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Granollers
(01/01/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 2 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Matar√≥
(01/01/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 8 - 1 S.D. Sueca C.D. Ol√≠mpic

Jornada 19

(08/01/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 1 C.D. Constancia S.D. Sueca
(08/01/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 1 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Acero
(08/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 6 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. Catarroja C.F.
(08/01/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada
(08/01/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 7 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(08/01/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. J√ļpiter
(08/01/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Granollers U.D. Sans
(08/01/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 1 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ U.D. San Mart√≠n
(08/01/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor C.D. Ol√≠mpic

Jornada 20

(15/01/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 4 - 1 C.D. Constancia C.D. San Andr√©s
(15/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Acero Tarrasa F.C.
(15/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Tortosa
(15/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada Reus Deportivo
(15/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Segarra
(15/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Granollers
(15/01/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Matar√≥
(15/01/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 5 - 2 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(15/01/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Manacor

Jornada 21

(22/01/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 6 C.D. San Andr√©s S.D. Sueca
(22/01/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Constancia
(22/01/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Acero
(22/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 7 - 1 Reus Deportivo Catarroja C.F.
(22/01/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.F. Igualada
(22/01/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(22/01/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. J√ļpiter
(22/01/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. Ol√≠mpic U.D. Sans
(22/01/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 1 - 1 C.D. Manacor U.D. San Mart√≠n

Jornada 22

(29/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 C.D. San Andr√©s Tarrasa F.C.
(29/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 7 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Tortosa
(29/01/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 6 - 1 C.D. Acero Reus Deportivo
(29/01/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 1 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Segarra
(29/01/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Granollers
(29/01/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 3 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Matar√≥
(29/01/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(29/01/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 0 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. Manacor
(29/01/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca U.D. San Mart√≠n

Jornada 23

(05/02/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. S.D. Sueca
(05/02/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. San Andr√©s
(05/02/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Constancia
(05/02/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Acero
(05/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers Catarroja C.F.
(05/02/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. Matar√≥ C.F. Igualada
(05/02/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 0 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(05/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. J√ļpiter
(05/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 1 U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. Sans

Jornada 24

(12/02/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Tortosa
(12/02/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. San Andr√©s Reus Deportivo
(12/02/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Segarra
(12/02/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 1 - 2 C.D. Acero C.D. Granollers
(12/02/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 5 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Matar√≥
(12/02/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(12/02/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 4 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Manacor
(12/02/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 3 - 3 C.D. J√ļpiter U.D. San Mart√≠n
(12/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca U.D. Sans

Jornada 25

(19/02/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa S.D. Sueca
(19/02/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo Tarrasa F.C.
(19/02/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 3 - 1 C.D. Segarra C.D. San Andr√©s
(19/02/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Constancia
(19/02/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 5 - 2 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Acero
(19/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Ol√≠mpic Catarroja C.F.
(19/02/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.F. Igualada
(19/02/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 4 - 0 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(19/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 0 U.D. Sans C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 26

(26/02/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa Reus Deportivo
(26/02/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Segarra
(26/02/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 6 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Granollers
(26/02/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 8 - 3 C.D. Constancia C.D. Matar√≥
(26/02/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(26/02/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Manacor
(26/02/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 9 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. San Mart√≠n
(26/02/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 6 - 2 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares U.D. Sans
(26/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 27

(05/03/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 Reus Deportivo S.D. Sueca
(05/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Tortosa
(05/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers Tarrasa F.C.
(05/03/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 3 - 2 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. San Andr√©s
(05/03/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 0 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Constancia
(05/03/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Acero
(05/03/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 3 - 1 U.D. San Mart√≠n Catarroja C.F.
(05/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.D. Sans C.F. Igualada
(05/03/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares

Jornada 28

(12/03/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo C.D. Segarra
(12/03/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Granollers
(12/03/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Matar√≥
(12/03/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 2 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(12/03/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Constancia C.D. Manacor
(12/03/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 3 - 0 C.D. Acero U.D. San Mart√≠n
(12/03/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 1 Catarroja C.F. U.D. Sans
(12/03/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. J√ļpiter
(12/03/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 9 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares

Jornada 29

(19/03/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Segarra S.D. Sueca
(19/03/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 7 - 0 C.D. Granollers Reus Deportivo
(19/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Tortosa
(19/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. Ol√≠mpic Tarrasa F.C.
(19/03/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 3 - 3 C.D. Manacor C.D. San Andr√©s
(19/03/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 1 U.D. San Mart√≠n C.D. Constancia
(19/03/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 4 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Acero
(19/03/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter Catarroja C.F.
(19/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.F. Igualada

Jornada 30

(26/03/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 3 - 2 C.D. Segarra C.D. Granollers
(26/03/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Matar√≥
(26/03/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(26/03/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Manacor
(26/03/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 4 - 3 C.D. San Andr√©s U.D. San Mart√≠n
(26/03/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 3 - 2 C.D. Constancia U.D. Sans
(26/03/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 1 C.D. Acero C.D. J√ļpiter
(26/03/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 2 - 0 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(26/03/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.F. Igualada

Jornada 31

(02/04/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Granollers S.D. Sueca
(02/04/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 2 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Segarra
(02/04/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 1 - 0 C.D. Ol√≠mpic Reus Deportivo
(02/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor C.D. Tortosa
(02/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 U.D. San Mart√≠n Tarrasa F.C.
(02/04/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. San Andr√©s
(02/04/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. Constancia
(02/04/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 4 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Acero
(02/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 32

(09/04/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 4 - 2 C.D. Granollers C.D. Matar√≥
(09/04/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(09/04/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 Reus Deportivo C.D. Manacor
(09/04/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. San Mart√≠n
(09/04/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 1 - 0 Tarrasa F.C. U.D. Sans
(09/04/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 3 C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. J√ļpiter
(09/04/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 5 - 2 C.D. Constancia C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(09/04/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 0 C.D. Acero C.F. Igualada
(09/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 5 - 2 S.D. Sueca Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 33

(16/04/1950) C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Matar√≥ 2 - 0 S.D. Sueca C.D. Matar√≥
(16/04/1950) C.D. Granollers C.D. Granollers 2 - 3 C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Granollers
(16/04/1950) C.D. Segarra C.D. Segarra 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor C.D. Segarra
(16/04/1950) Reus Deportivo Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. San Mart√≠n Reus Deportivo
(16/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 U.D. Sans C.D. Tortosa
(16/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter Tarrasa F.C.
(16/04/1950) C.D. San Andr√©s C.D. San Andr√©s 3 - 1 C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. San Andr√©s
(16/04/1950) C.D. Constancia C.D. Constancia 3 - 5 C.F. Igualada C.D. Constancia
(16/04/1950) C.D. Acero C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Catarroja C.F. C.D. Acero

Jornada 34

(23/04/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic C.D. Ol√≠mpic 2 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥ C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(23/04/1950) C.D. Manacor C.D. Manacor 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers C.D. Manacor
(23/04/1950) U.D. San Mart√≠n U.D. San Mart√≠n 5 - 1 C.D. Segarra U.D. San Mart√≠n
(23/04/1950) U.D. Sans U.D. Sans 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo U.D. Sans
(23/04/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Tortosa C.D. J√ļpiter
(23/04/1950) C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares 3 - 1 Tarrasa F.C. C.D. Atl√©tico Baleares
(23/04/1950) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.D. San Andr√©s C.F. Igualada
(23/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. Catarroja C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia Catarroja C.F.
(23/04/1950) S.D. Sueca S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 C.D. Acero S.D. Sueca
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Colomer
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Fern√°ndez
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Prat
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
S√°nchez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros II
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Gonz√°lez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros I
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Torres
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
G√°lve
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cabo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Espejo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0