Competicions

Tercera división - Grupo 3 (1949/1950)

Jornada 1

(04/09/1949) C.D. Acero 2 - 1 C.D. Constancia
(04/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. 1 - 4 C.D. San Andrés
(04/09/1949) C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(04/09/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo
(04/09/1949) U.D. Sans 1 - 2 C.D. Segarra
(04/09/1949) C.D. Manacor 2 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(04/09/1949) S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.D. Olímpic

Jornada 2

(11/09/1949) C.D. Constancia 7 - 2 S.D. Sueca
(11/09/1949) C.D. San Andrés 8 - 1 C.D. Acero
(11/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(11/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 3 C.F. Igualada
(11/09/1949) C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(11/09/1949) C.D. Granollers 5 - 2 U.D. Sans
(11/09/1949) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor

Jornada 3

(18/09/1949) C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Tarrasa F.C.
(18/09/1949) Catarroja C.F. 4 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(18/09/1949) C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 Reus Deportivo
(18/09/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 3 C.D. Granollers
(18/09/1949) U.D. Sans 1 - 3 C.D. Mataró
(18/09/1949) S.D. Sueca 0 - 3 C.D. Manacor

Jornada 4

(25/09/1949) C.D. San Andrés 9 - 1 S.D. Sueca
(25/09/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 9 - 2 C.D. Constancia
(25/09/1949) C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 C.D. Acero
(25/09/1949) Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(25/09/1949) C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(25/09/1949) C.D. Matar√≥ 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(25/09/1949) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 U.D. Sans
(25/09/1949) C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín

Jornada 5

(02/10/1949) C.D. San Andrés 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C.
(02/10/1949) C.D. Constancia 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(02/10/1949) C.D. Acero 2 - 2 Reus Deportivo
(02/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. 4 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(02/10/1949) C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers
(02/10/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 1 C.D. Ol√≠mpic
(02/10/1949) U.D. Sans 1 - 0 C.D. Manacor
(02/10/1949) S.D. Sueca 2 - 5 U.D. San Martín

Jornada 6

(09/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 0 S.D. Sueca
(09/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(09/10/1949) Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. Constancia
(09/10/1949) C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 C.D. Acero
(09/10/1949) C.D. Granollers 9 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(09/10/1949) C.D. Mataró 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(09/10/1949) C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter
(09/10/1949) U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 7

(16/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(16/10/1949) C.D. San Andrés 4 - 1 Reus Deportivo
(16/10/1949) C.D. Constancia 1 - 4 C.D. Segarra
(16/10/1949) C.D. Acero 4 - 6 C.D. Granollers
(16/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. 0 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(16/10/1949) C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Olímpic
(16/10/1949) S.D. Sueca 2 - 2 U.D. Sans

Jornada 8

(23/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa 8 - 2 S.D. Sueca
(23/10/1949) Reus Deportivo 2 - 2 Tarrasa F.C.
(23/10/1949) C.D. Segarra 1 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(23/10/1949) C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 C.D. Constancia
(23/10/1949) C.D. Mataró 5 - 1 C.D. Acero
(23/10/1949) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(23/10/1949) C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada
(23/10/1949) U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 9

(30/10/1949) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 Reus Deportivo
(30/10/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 1 C.D. Segarra
(30/10/1949) C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 C.D. Mataró
(30/10/1949) C.D. Acero 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic
(30/10/1949) Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Manacor
(30/10/1949) C.F. Igualada 1 - 5 U.D. San Martín
(30/10/1949) S.D. Sueca 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 10

(06/11/1949) Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 S.D. Sueca
(06/11/1949) C.D. Segarra 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(06/11/1949) C.D. Granollers 4 - 2 Tarrasa F.C.
(06/11/1949) C.D. Olímpic 1 - 2 C.D. Constancia
(06/11/1949) C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 C.D. Acero
(06/11/1949) U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada

Jornada 11

(13/11/1949) Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. Segarra
(13/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers
(13/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 4 - 1 C.D. Mataró
(13/11/1949) C.D. Constancia 6 - 3 C.D. Manacor
(13/11/1949) C.D. Acero 0 - 3 U.D. San Martín
(13/11/1949) Catarroja C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Sans
(13/11/1949) C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 12

(20/11/1949) C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 S.D. Sueca
(20/11/1949) C.D. Granollers 3 - 1 Reus Deportivo
(20/11/1949) C.D. Mataró 1 - 7 C.D. Tortosa
(20/11/1949) C.D. Olímpic 5 - 0 Tarrasa F.C.
(20/11/1949) C.D. Manacor 1 - 2 C.D. San Andrés
(20/11/1949) U.D. Sans 4 - 1 C.D. Acero
(20/11/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 4 Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 13

(27/11/1949) C.D. Segarra 5 - 2 C.D. Granollers
(27/11/1949) Reus Deportivo 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(27/11/1949) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 C.D. Olímpic
(27/11/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor
(27/11/1949) C.D. Constancia 9 - 0 U.D. Sans
(27/11/1949) C.D. Acero 2 - 5 C.D. J√ļpiter
(27/11/1949) S.D. Sueca 0 - 4 C.F. Igualada

Jornada 14

(04/12/1949) C.D. Granollers 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca
(04/12/1949) C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(04/12/1949) C.D. Olímpic 6 - 0 Reus Deportivo
(04/12/1949) C.D. Manacor 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(04/12/1949) U.D. San Martín 3 - 2 Tarrasa F.C.
(04/12/1949) U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. San Andrés
(04/12/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 3 C.D. Constancia
(04/12/1949) C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 15

(11/12/1949) C.D. Granollers 3 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(11/12/1949) C.D. Segarra 1 - 1 C.D. Olímpic
(11/12/1949) Reus Deportivo 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor
(11/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa 6 - 0 U.D. San Martín
(11/12/1949) Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 0 U.D. Sans
(11/12/1949) C.D. Acero 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(11/12/1949) S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 16

(18/12/1949) S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(18/12/1949) C.D. Olímpic 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers
(18/12/1949) C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(18/12/1949) U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(18/12/1949) C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(18/12/1949) C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 C.D. Constancia
(18/12/1949) Catarroja C.F. 2 - 1 C.D. Acero

Jornada 17

(25/12/1949) C.D. Mataró 6 - 2 C.D. Olímpic
(25/12/1949) C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Manacor
(25/12/1949) C.D. Segarra 4 - 3 U.D. San Martín
(25/12/1949) Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 U.D. Sans
(25/12/1949) C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(25/12/1949) C.D. San Andrés 7 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(25/12/1949) C.D. Constancia 2 - 2 Catarroja C.F.
(25/12/1949) C.D. Acero 3 - 2 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 18

(01/01/1950) C.D. Constancia 9 - 2 C.D. Acero
(01/01/1950) C.D. San Andrés 8 - 2 Catarroja C.F.
(01/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 7 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(01/01/1950) Reus Deportivo 4 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(01/01/1950) C.D. Segarra 7 - 0 U.D. Sans
(01/01/1950) C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 C.D. Manacor
(01/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic 8 - 1 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 19

(08/01/1950) S.D. Sueca 1 - 1 C.D. Constancia
(08/01/1950) C.D. Acero 1 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(08/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. 6 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(08/01/1950) C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Tortosa
(08/01/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(08/01/1950) U.D. Sans 0 - 3 C.D. Granollers
(08/01/1950) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 0 C.D. Manacor

Jornada 20

(15/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 6 - 1 C.D. Acero
(15/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(15/01/1950) Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(15/01/1950) C.D. Granollers 4 - 0 C.D. J√ļpiter
(15/01/1950) C.D. Mataró 5 - 1 U.D. Sans
(15/01/1950) C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 21

(22/01/1950) S.D. Sueca 1 - 6 C.D. San Andrés
(22/01/1950) C.D. Constancia 2 - 3 Tarrasa F.C.
(22/01/1950) C.D. Acero 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(22/01/1950) Catarroja C.F. 7 - 1 Reus Deportivo
(22/01/1950) C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.D. Segarra
(22/01/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 0 C.D. Matar√≥
(22/01/1950) U.D. Sans 3 - 1 C.D. Olímpic
(22/01/1950) U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 C.D. Manacor

Jornada 22

(29/01/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(29/01/1950) C.D. Tortosa 7 - 0 C.D. Constancia
(29/01/1950) Reus Deportivo 6 - 1 C.D. Acero
(29/01/1950) C.D. Segarra 1 - 0 Catarroja C.F.
(29/01/1950) C.D. Granollers 6 - 2 C.F. Igualada
(29/01/1950) C.D. Ol√≠mpic 3 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(29/01/1950) C.D. Manacor 0 - 0 U.D. Sans
(29/01/1950) U.D. San Martín 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 23

(05/02/1950) S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(05/02/1950) C.D. San Andrés 5 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(05/02/1950) C.D. Constancia 3 - 2 Reus Deportivo
(05/02/1950) C.D. Acero 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(05/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers
(05/02/1950) C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.D. Mataró
(05/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 5 - 2 C.D. Manacor
(05/02/1950) U.D. Sans 4 - 1 U.D. San Martín

Jornada 24

(12/02/1950) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(12/02/1950) Reus Deportivo 0 - 1 C.D. San Andrés
(12/02/1950) C.D. Segarra 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia
(12/02/1950) C.D. Granollers 1 - 2 C.D. Acero
(12/02/1950) C.D. Mataró 5 - 0 Catarroja C.F.
(12/02/1950) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(12/02/1950) U.D. Sans 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 25

(19/02/1950) S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa
(19/02/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo
(19/02/1950) C.D. San Andrés 3 - 1 C.D. Segarra
(19/02/1950) C.D. Constancia 2 - 1 C.D. Granollers
(19/02/1950) C.D. Acero 5 - 2 C.D. Mataró
(19/02/1950) Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.D. Olímpic
(19/02/1950) C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.D. Manacor
(19/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 0 U.D. Sans

Jornada 26

(26/02/1950) Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(26/02/1950) C.D. Segarra 2 - 1 Tarrasa F.C.
(26/02/1950) C.D. Mataró 8 - 3 C.D. Constancia
(26/02/1950) C.D. Olímpic 3 - 1 C.D. Acero
(26/02/1950) C.D. Manacor 6 - 0 Catarroja C.F.
(26/02/1950) U.D. San Martín 9 - 1 C.F. Igualada
(26/02/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 3 - 0 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 27

(05/03/1950) S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 Reus Deportivo
(05/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa 3 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(05/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 C.D. Granollers
(05/03/1950) C.D. Constancia 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic
(05/03/1950) C.D. Acero 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor
(05/03/1950) C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 28

(12/03/1950) C.D. Segarra 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo
(12/03/1950) C.D. Granollers 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(12/03/1950) C.D. Mataró 4 - 0 Tarrasa F.C.
(12/03/1950) C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 C.D. Constancia
(12/03/1950) U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 C.D. Acero
(12/03/1950) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 Catarroja C.F.
(12/03/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada

Jornada 29

(19/03/1950) S.D. Sueca 1 - 3 C.D. Segarra
(19/03/1950) Reus Deportivo 7 - 0 C.D. Granollers
(19/03/1950) C.D. Tortosa 4 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(19/03/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. Olímpic
(19/03/1950) C.D. San Andrés 3 - 3 C.D. Manacor
(19/03/1950) C.D. Acero 4 - 1 U.D. Sans
(19/03/1950) Catarroja C.F. 4 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter

Jornada 30

(26/03/1950) C.D. Granollers 3 - 2 C.D. Segarra
(26/03/1950) C.D. Mataró 1 - 0 Reus Deportivo
(26/03/1950) C.D. Olímpic 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa
(26/03/1950) C.D. Manacor 3 - 0 Tarrasa F.C.
(26/03/1950) U.D. Sans 3 - 2 C.D. Constancia
(26/03/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 4 - 1 C.D. Acero
(26/03/1950) C.F. Igualada 8 - 0 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 31

(02/04/1950) S.D. Sueca 0 - 2 C.D. Granollers
(02/04/1950) C.D. Segarra 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(02/04/1950) Reus Deportivo 1 - 0 C.D. Olímpic
(02/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Manacor
(02/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 3 - 2 U.D. San Martín
(02/04/1950) C.D. San Andrés 5 - 1 U.D. Sans
(02/04/1950) C.D. Constancia 1 - 2 C.D. J√ļpiter
(02/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. 2 - 3 C.F. Igualada

Jornada 32

(09/04/1950) C.D. Mataró 4 - 2 C.D. Granollers
(09/04/1950) C.D. Olímpic 2 - 0 C.D. Segarra
(09/04/1950) C.D. Manacor 2 - 0 Reus Deportivo
(09/04/1950) U.D. San Martín 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa
(09/04/1950) U.D. Sans 1 - 0 Tarrasa F.C.
(09/04/1950) C.F. Igualada 4 - 0 C.D. Acero
(09/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. 5 - 2 S.D. Sueca

Jornada 33

(16/04/1950) C.D. Mataró 2 - 0 S.D. Sueca
(16/04/1950) C.D. Granollers 2 - 3 C.D. Olímpic
(16/04/1950) C.D. Segarra 0 - 1 C.D. Manacor
(16/04/1950) C.D. Tortosa 5 - 1 U.D. Sans
(16/04/1950) Tarrasa F.C. 5 - 1 C.D. J√ļpiter
(16/04/1950) C.D. Constancia 3 - 5 C.F. Igualada
(16/04/1950) C.D. Acero 1 - 2 Catarroja C.F.

Jornada 34

(23/04/1950) C.D. Olímpic 2 - 0 C.D. Mataró
(23/04/1950) C.D. Manacor 4 - 1 C.D. Granollers
(23/04/1950) U.D. San Martín 5 - 1 C.D. Segarra
(23/04/1950) U.D. Sans 4 - 2 Reus Deportivo
(23/04/1950) C.D. J√ļpiter 2 - 4 C.D. Tortosa
(23/04/1950) C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.D. San Andrés
(23/04/1950) Catarroja C.F. 5 - 0 C.D. Constancia
(23/04/1950) S.D. Sueca 2 - 1 C.D. Acero
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Colomer
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Fern√°ndez
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Prat
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
S√°nchez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros II
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Gonz√°lez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cros I
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Torres
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
G√°lve
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cabo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Espejo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0