Competicions

Primera Regional Catalana - Grupo 3 (1970/1971)

Jornada 1

(06/09/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 2 C.F. Tarrega U.D. Sitges
(06/09/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Castelldefels
(06/09/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Ulldecona
(06/09/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Juneda
(06/09/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.At. Ibéria
(06/09/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT CDC Torreforta
(06/09/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 4 C.D. Alcanar C.E. Vendrell
(06/09/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 6 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(06/09/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 5 A.D. Prat U.D. San Martín
(06/09/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.D. Sants C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 2

(13/09/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Tarrega
(13/09/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Balaguer
(13/09/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F.J. Mollerussa
(13/09/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 6 - 6 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Reddis
(13/09/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 1 C.F. Juneda U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/09/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 5 C.At. Ibéria G.E. SEAT
(13/09/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.D. Alcanar
(13/09/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 5 C.E. Vendrell C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(13/09/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados A.D. Prat
(13/09/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 U.D. San Martín U.D. Sants

Jornada 3

(20/09/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 2 - 3 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Tarrega
(20/09/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.D. Sitges
(20/09/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 4 C.F. Reddis U.D. Castelldefels
(20/09/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Ulldecona
(20/09/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Juneda
(20/09/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 6 - 2 C.D. Alcanar C.At. Ibéria
(20/09/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre CDC Torreforta
(20/09/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 A.D. Prat C.E. Vendrell
(20/09/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 1 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(20/09/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 4

(27/09/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Balaguer
(27/09/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 5 - 2 C.F. Tarrega C.F.J. Mollerussa
(27/09/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Reddis
(27/09/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Pueblo Seco
(27/09/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 4 - 4 C.F. Ulldecona G.E. SEAT
(27/09/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 1 C.F. Juneda C.D. Alcanar
(27/09/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(27/09/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 3 CDC Torreforta A.D. Prat
(27/09/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell U.D. Sants
(27/09/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. San Martín

Jornada 5

(04/10/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Balaguer
(04/10/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Tarrega
(04/10/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sitges
(04/10/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT U.D. Castelldefels
(04/10/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Ulldecona
(04/10/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 3 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Juneda
(04/10/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 A.D. Prat C.At. Ibéria
(04/10/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.D. Sants CDC Torreforta
(04/10/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 U.D. San Martín C.E. Vendrell
(04/10/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 6

(11/10/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F.J. Mollerussa
(11/10/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 3 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Reddis
(11/10/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Tarrega U.D. Pueblo Seco
(11/10/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges G.E. SEAT
(11/10/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Alcanar
(11/10/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(11/10/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 1 C.F. Juneda A.D. Prat
(11/10/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 4 - 3 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Sants
(11/10/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. San Martín
(11/10/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Barcelona Aficionados

Jornada 7

(18/10/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F.J. Mollerussa
(18/10/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Balaguer
(18/10/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 0 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Tarrega
(18/10/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 4 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Sitges
(18/10/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Castelldefels
(18/10/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Ulldecona
(18/10/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 4 U.D. Sants C.F. Juneda
(18/10/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.At. Ibéria
(18/10/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados CDC Torreforta
(18/10/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.E. Vendrell C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 8

(25/10/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Reddis
(25/10/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.D. Pueblo Seco
(25/10/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 3 C.F. Balaguer G.E. SEAT
(25/10/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.D. Alcanar
(25/10/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(25/10/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels A.D. Prat
(25/10/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sants
(25/10/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda U.D. San Martín
(25/10/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(25/10/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 9

(01/11/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Reddis
(01/11/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT C.F.J. Mollerussa
(01/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Balaguer
(01/11/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 3 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Tarrega
(01/11/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Sitges
(01/11/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 2 U.D. Sants U.D. Castelldefels
(01/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 0 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.F. Ulldecona
(01/11/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 3 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Juneda
(01/11/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 8 - 2 C.E. Vendrell C.At. Ibéria
(01/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 10

(08/11/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Pueblo Seco
(08/11/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis G.E. SEAT
(08/11/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Alcanar
(08/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 4 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Balaguer
(08/11/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega A.D. Prat
(08/11/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Sants
(08/11/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. San Martín
(08/11/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(08/11/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 2 - 1 C.F. Juneda C.E. Vendrell
(08/11/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.At. Ibéria CDC Torreforta

Jornada 11

(15/11/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/11/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Reddis
(15/11/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 4 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F.J. Mollerussa
(15/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Balaguer
(15/11/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 0 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F. Tarrega
(15/11/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 5 - 2 U.D. San Martín U.D. Sitges
(15/11/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Castelldefels
(15/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Ulldecona
(15/11/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 2 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.F. Juneda
(15/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 12

(22/11/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet G.E. SEAT
(22/11/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Alcanar
(22/11/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(22/11/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 3 C.F.J. Mollerussa A.D. Prat
(22/11/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Sants
(22/11/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega U.D. San Martín
(22/11/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(22/11/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels C.E. Vendrell
(22/11/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona CDC Torreforta
(22/11/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 2 C.F. Juneda C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 13

(29/11/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.D. Alcanar G.E. SEAT
(29/11/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/11/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 A.D. Prat C.F. Reddis
(29/11/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 0 U.D. Sants C.F.J. Mollerussa
(29/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Balaguer
(29/11/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 0 - 4 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Tarrega
(29/11/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.E. Vendrell U.D. Sitges
(29/11/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 6 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Castelldefels
(29/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Ulldecona
(29/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 1 C.F. Juneda C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 14

(06/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 4 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Alcanar
(06/12/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(06/12/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco A.D. Prat
(06/12/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Sants
(06/12/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.D. San Martín
(06/12/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(06/12/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.E. Vendrell
(06/12/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.D. Sitges CDC Torreforta
(06/12/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.At. Ibéria
(06/12/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 4 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Juneda

Jornada 15

(13/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Alcanar
(13/12/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 A.D. Prat G.E. SEAT
(13/12/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sants U.D. Pueblo Seco
(13/12/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 4 - 3 U.D. San Martín C.F. Reddis
(13/12/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F.J. Mollerussa
(13/12/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Balaguer
(13/12/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Tarrega
(13/12/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 4 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Sitges
(13/12/1970) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Juneda U.D. Castelldefels
(13/12/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 16

(20/12/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(20/12/1970) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 2 C.D. Alcanar A.D. Prat
(20/12/1970) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT U.D. Sants
(20/12/1970) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. San Martín
(20/12/1970) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 6 - 3 C.F. Reddis C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(20/12/1970) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.E. Vendrell
(20/12/1970) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer CDC Torreforta
(20/12/1970) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 1 - 2 C.F. Tarrega C.At. Ibéria
(20/12/1970) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 2 - 5 U.D. Sitges C.F. Juneda
(20/12/1970) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 17

(27/12/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(27/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 5 - 0 U.D. Sants C.D. Alcanar
(27/12/1970) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 3 - 0 U.D. San Martín G.E. SEAT
(27/12/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Pueblo Seco
(27/12/1970) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Reddis
(27/12/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F.J. Mollerussa
(27/12/1970) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Balaguer
(27/12/1970) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 4 - 2 C.F. Juneda C.F. Tarrega
(27/12/1970) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Sitges
(27/12/1970) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 3 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 18

(03/01/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Hospitalet
(03/01/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 7 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sants
(03/01/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 4 - 1 C.D. Alcanar U.D. San Martín
(03/01/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(03/01/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.E. Vendrell
(03/01/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis CDC Torreforta
(03/01/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.At. Ibéria
(03/01/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Juneda
(03/01/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.F. Ulldecona
(03/01/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 19

(10/01/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 5 U.D. Sants A.D. Prat
(10/01/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 0 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(10/01/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 5 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.D. Alcanar
(10/01/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 0 C.E. Vendrell G.E. SEAT
(10/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.D. Pueblo Seco
(10/01/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 3 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Reddis
(10/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 2 C.F. Juneda C.F.J. Mollerussa
(10/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Balaguer
(10/01/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Tarrega
(10/01/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Sitges

Jornada 20

(17/01/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.F. Tarrega
(17/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Balaguer
(17/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.F.J. Mollerussa
(17/01/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 5 - 0 C.F. Juneda C.F. Reddis
(17/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 3 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Pueblo Seco
(17/01/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta G.E. SEAT
(17/01/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell C.D. Alcanar
(17/01/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 3 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(17/01/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 4 U.D. San Martín A.D. Prat
(17/01/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Sants

Jornada 21

(24/01/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.D. Hospitalet
(24/01/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Sitges
(24/01/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.D. Castelldefels
(24/01/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Ulldecona
(24/01/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Juneda
(24/01/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 0 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.At. Ibéria
(24/01/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar CDC Torreforta
(24/01/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.E. Vendrell
(24/01/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(24/01/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 U.D. Sants U.D. San Martín

Jornada 22

(31/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.F. Tarrega C.F. Balaguer
(31/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.F.J. Mollerussa
(31/01/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Reddis
(31/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Pueblo Seco
(31/01/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 4 C.F. Juneda G.E. SEAT
(31/01/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 5 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.D. Alcanar
(31/01/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(31/01/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 3 C.E. Vendrell A.D. Prat
(31/01/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Sants
(31/01/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. San Martín

Jornada 23

(07/02/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Hospitalet
(07/02/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Tarrega
(07/02/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.D. Sitges
(07/02/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Castelldefels
(07/02/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.F. Ulldecona
(07/02/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Juneda
(07/02/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.At. Ibéria
(07/02/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 A.D. Prat CDC Torreforta
(07/02/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 0 - 0 U.D. Sants C.E. Vendrell
(07/02/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Barcelona Aficionados

Jornada 24

(14/02/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F.J. Mollerussa
(14/02/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 4 C.F. Tarrega C.F. Reddis
(14/02/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 U.D. Sitges U.D. Pueblo Seco
(14/02/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels G.E. SEAT
(14/02/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.D. Alcanar
(14/02/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(14/02/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 4 C.At. Ibéria A.D. Prat
(14/02/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sants
(14/02/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 5 - 2 C.E. Vendrell U.D. San Martín
(14/02/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Barcelona Aficionados

Jornada 25

(21/02/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Hospitalet
(21/02/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Balaguer
(21/02/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Tarrega
(21/02/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT U.D. Sitges
(21/02/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Castelldefels
(21/02/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Ulldecona
(21/02/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 2 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Juneda
(21/02/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Sants C.At. Ibéria
(21/02/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.D. San Martín CDC Torreforta
(21/02/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 3 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 26

(28/02/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 6 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Reddis
(28/02/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 1 C.F. Balaguer U.D. Pueblo Seco
(28/02/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega G.E. SEAT
(28/02/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.D. Alcanar
(28/02/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(28/02/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona A.D. Prat
(28/02/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 6 - 1 C.F. Juneda U.D. Sants
(28/02/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 0 - 2 C.At. Ibéria U.D. San Martín
(28/02/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 5 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(28/02/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 4 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 27

(07/03/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Hospitalet
(07/03/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F.J. Mollerussa
(07/03/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 4 G.E. SEAT C.F. Balaguer
(07/03/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 5 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Tarrega
(07/03/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. Sitges
(07/03/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Castelldefels
(07/03/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 1 U.D. Sants C.F. Ulldecona
(07/03/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín C.F. Juneda
(07/03/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.At. Ibéria
(07/03/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.E. Vendrell CDC Torreforta

Jornada 28

(14/03/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Pueblo Seco
(14/03/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 6 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa G.E. SEAT
(14/03/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Alcanar
(14/03/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(14/03/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 1 U.D. Sitges A.D. Prat
(14/03/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sants
(14/03/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. San Martín
(14/03/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(14/03/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 0 - 1 C.At. Ibéria C.E. Vendrell
(14/03/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet CDC Torreforta

Jornada 29

(21/03/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Hospitalet
(21/03/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.F. Reddis
(21/03/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F.J. Mollerussa
(21/03/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(21/03/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Tarrega
(21/03/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 U.D. Sants U.D. Sitges
(21/03/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín U.D. Castelldefels
(21/03/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 0 - 2 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Ulldecona
(21/03/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 2 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Juneda
(21/03/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 7 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 30

(28/03/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco G.E. SEAT
(28/03/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Alcanar
(28/03/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 4 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(28/03/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer A.D. Prat
(28/03/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega U.D. Sants
(28/03/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges U.D. San Martín
(28/03/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(28/03/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona C.E. Vendrell
(28/03/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 C.F. Juneda CDC Torreforta
(28/03/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 31

(04/04/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 3 G.E. SEAT C.D. Hospitalet
(04/04/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Pueblo Seco
(04/04/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.F. Reddis
(04/04/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 2 A.D. Prat C.F.J. Mollerussa
(04/04/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 3 U.D. Sants C.F. Balaguer
(04/04/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 2 - 2 U.D. San Martín C.F. Tarrega
(04/04/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados U.D. Sitges
(04/04/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.E. Vendrell U.D. Castelldefels
(04/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Ulldecona
(04/04/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Juneda

Jornada 32

(11/04/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 6 - 1 G.E. SEAT C.D. Alcanar
(11/04/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(11/04/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis A.D. Prat
(11/04/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 6 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa U.D. Sants
(11/04/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer U.D. San Martín
(11/04/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 2 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(11/04/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.E. Vendrell
(11/04/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels CDC Torreforta
(11/04/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.At. Ibéria
(11/04/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 2 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Juneda

Jornada 33

(18/04/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Hospitalet
(18/04/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 6 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre G.E. SEAT
(18/04/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Pueblo Seco
(18/04/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 U.D. Sants C.F. Reddis
(18/04/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.F.J. Mollerussa
(18/04/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Balaguer
(18/04/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 2 - 2 C.E. Vendrell C.F. Tarrega
(18/04/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Sitges
(18/04/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria U.D. Castelldefels
(18/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 34

(25/04/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 1 C.D. Alcanar C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(25/04/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT A.D. Prat
(25/04/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Sants
(25/04/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. San Martín
(25/04/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 3 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(25/04/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.E. Vendrell
(25/04/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Tarrega CDC Torreforta
(25/04/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 8 - 0 U.D. Sitges C.At. Ibéria
(25/04/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels C.F. Juneda
(25/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 35

(02/05/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Hospitalet
* Partit supés
(02/05/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 A.D. Prat C.D. Alcanar
(02/05/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 2 U.D. Sants G.E. SEAT
(02/05/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 U.D. San Martín U.D. Pueblo Seco
(02/05/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Reddis
* Partit supés
(02/05/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 2 C.E. Vendrell C.F.J. Mollerussa
(02/05/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Balaguer
(02/05/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 0 - 3 C.At. Ibéria C.F. Tarrega
(02/05/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.F. Juneda U.D. Sitges
(02/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 36

(09/05/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 3 C.D. Móra d'Ebre A.D. Prat
(09/05/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar U.D. Sants
(09/05/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 2 - 2 G.E. SEAT U.D. San Martín
(09/05/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
(09/05/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 C.F. Reddis C.E. Vendrell
(09/05/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa CDC Torreforta
(09/05/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer C.At. Ibéria
(09/05/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega C.F. Juneda
(09/05/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges C.F. Ulldecona
(09/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 37

(16/05/1971) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet A.D. Prat
(16/05/1971) C.D. Móra d'Ebre C.D. Móra d'Ebre 1 - 0 U.D. Sants C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(16/05/1971) C.D. Alcanar C.D. Alcanar 8 - 0 U.D. San Martín C.D. Alcanar
(16/05/1971) G.E. SEAT G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados G.E. SEAT
* Partit supés
(16/05/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco U.D. Pueblo Seco 7 - 1 C.E. Vendrell U.D. Pueblo Seco
(16/05/1971) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Reddis
(16/05/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 4 C.At. Ibéria C.F.J. Mollerussa
(16/05/1971) C.F. Balaguer C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 C.F. Juneda C.F. Balaguer
(16/05/1971) C.F. Tarrega C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Tarrega
(16/05/1971) U.D. Sitges U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Sitges

Jornada 38

(23/05/1971) U.D. Sants U.D. Sants 3 - 2 A.D. Prat U.D. Sants
(23/05/1971) U.D. San Martín U.D. San Martín 6 - 1 C.D. Móra d'Ebre U.D. San Martín
(23/05/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
* Partit supés
(23/05/1971) C.E. Vendrell C.E. Vendrell 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT C.E. Vendrell
(23/05/1971) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco CDC Torreforta
(23/05/1971) C.At. Ibéria C.At. Ibéria 6 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.At. Ibéria
(23/05/1971) C.F. Juneda C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa C.F. Juneda
(23/05/1971) C.F. Ulldecona C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer C.F. Ulldecona
(23/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega U.D. Castelldefels
(23/05/1971) C.D. Hospitalet C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges C.D. Hospitalet
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Salinas
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Peña
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Pérez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Genovart
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pons
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Alonso
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
García
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Caparrós
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Montero
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bello
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sabater
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Negrín
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0