Competicions

Primera Regional Catalana - Grupo 3 (1970/1971)

Jornada 1

(06/09/1970) U.D. Sitges 0 - 2 C.F. Tarrega
(06/09/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(06/09/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(06/09/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(06/09/1970) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(06/09/1970) CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(06/09/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 4 C.D. Alcanar
(06/09/1970) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 5 A.D. Prat
(06/09/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 2 U.D. Sants

Jornada 2

(13/09/1970) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(13/09/1970) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(13/09/1970) C.F. Reddis 6 - 6 C.F. Ulldecona
(13/09/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(13/09/1970) G.E. SEAT 2 - 5 C.At. Ibéria
(13/09/1970) C.D. Alcanar 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(13/09/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 2 - 5 C.E. Vendrell
(13/09/1970) U.D. Sants 1 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 3

(20/09/1970) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(20/09/1970) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(20/09/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 4 C.F. Reddis
(20/09/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(20/09/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(20/09/1970) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 2 C.D. Alcanar
(20/09/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(20/09/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 A.D. Prat
(20/09/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 4

(27/09/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(27/09/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 5 - 2 C.F. Tarrega
(27/09/1970) C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(27/09/1970) G.E. SEAT 4 - 4 C.F. Ulldecona
(27/09/1970) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(27/09/1970) A.D. Prat 3 - 3 CDC Torreforta
(27/09/1970) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 5

(04/10/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(04/10/1970) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(04/10/1970) U.D. Sitges 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(04/10/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(04/10/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(04/10/1970) C.F. Juneda 3 - 2 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(04/10/1970) C.At. Ibéria 5 - 1 A.D. Prat
(04/10/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.D. Sants
(04/10/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 6

(11/10/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(11/10/1970) C.F. Reddis 0 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(11/10/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(11/10/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(11/10/1970) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(11/10/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(11/10/1970) A.D. Prat 4 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(11/10/1970) U.D. Sants 4 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(11/10/1970) U.D. San MartĂ­n 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 7

(18/10/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(18/10/1970) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(18/10/1970) C.F. Tarrega 0 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(18/10/1970) U.D. Sitges 1 - 4 C.D. Alcanar
(18/10/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(18/10/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 4 U.D. Sants
(18/10/1970) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín
(18/10/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 8

(25/10/1970) C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(25/10/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 0 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(25/10/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(25/10/1970) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(25/10/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 2 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(25/10/1970) A.D. Prat 4 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(25/10/1970) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(25/10/1970) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(25/10/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 9

(01/11/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(01/11/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(01/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(01/11/1970) C.F. Tarrega 3 - 2 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(01/11/1970) U.D. Sitges 2 - 2 A.D. Prat
(01/11/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 2 U.D. Sants
(01/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 0 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(01/11/1970) C.At. Ibéria 8 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(01/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 10

(08/11/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(08/11/1970) G.E. SEAT 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(08/11/1970) C.D. Alcanar 4 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(08/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 2 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(08/11/1970) A.D. Prat 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(08/11/1970) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(08/11/1970) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(08/11/1970) CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 11

(15/11/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(15/11/1970) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(15/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 A.D. Prat
(15/11/1970) C.F. Tarrega 0 - 0 U.D. Sants
(15/11/1970) U.D. Sitges 5 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(15/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(15/11/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(15/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 12

(22/11/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(22/11/1970) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(22/11/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 1 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(22/11/1970) A.D. Prat 1 - 3 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(22/11/1970) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(22/11/1970) U.D. San MartĂ­n 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(22/11/1970) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(22/11/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona
(22/11/1970) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 2 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 13

(29/11/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 2 C.D. Alcanar
(29/11/1970) C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 A.D. Prat
(29/11/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 0 U.D. Sants
(29/11/1970) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(29/11/1970) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(29/11/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 6 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(29/11/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(29/11/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 1 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 14

(06/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar 4 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(06/12/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(06/12/1970) A.D. Prat 2 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(06/12/1970) U.D. Sants 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(06/12/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(06/12/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(06/12/1970) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels
(06/12/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 4 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 15

(13/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 1 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(13/12/1970) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(13/12/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(13/12/1970) C.F. Reddis 4 - 3 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(13/12/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(13/12/1970) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(13/12/1970) U.D. Sitges 1 - 4 C.At. Ibéria
(13/12/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(13/12/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 16

(20/12/1970) A.D. Prat 1 - 2 C.D. Alcanar
(20/12/1970) U.D. Sants 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(20/12/1970) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(20/12/1970) CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(20/12/1970) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 2 C.F. Tarrega
(20/12/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 5 U.D. Sitges
(20/12/1970) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 17

(27/12/1970) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 0 - 0 A.D. Prat
(27/12/1970) C.D. Alcanar 5 - 0 U.D. Sants
(27/12/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(27/12/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(27/12/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(27/12/1970) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(27/12/1970) C.F. Tarrega 4 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(27/12/1970) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(27/12/1970) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 3 U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 18

(03/01/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 A.D. Prat
(03/01/1971) U.D. Sants 7 - 0 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(03/01/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 4 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(03/01/1971) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(03/01/1971) CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(03/01/1971) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(03/01/1971) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(03/01/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(03/01/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges

Jornada 19

(10/01/1971) A.D. Prat 0 - 5 U.D. Sants
(10/01/1971) G.E. SEAT 2 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(10/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(10/01/1971) C.F. Reddis 3 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(10/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(10/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 C.F. Ulldecona
(10/01/1971) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels
(10/01/1971) U.D. Sitges 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 20

(17/01/1971) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(17/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(17/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(17/01/1971) C.F. Reddis 5 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(17/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(17/01/1971) G.E. SEAT 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(17/01/1971) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(17/01/1971) A.D. Prat 2 - 4 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(17/01/1971) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 21

(24/01/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(24/01/1971) U.D. Sitges 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(24/01/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(24/01/1971) C.F. Juneda 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/01/1971) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(24/01/1971) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(24/01/1971) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 0 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(24/01/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 1 - 1 U.D. Sants

Jornada 22

(31/01/1971) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(31/01/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(31/01/1971) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(31/01/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(31/01/1971) G.E. SEAT 0 - 4 C.F. Juneda
(31/01/1971) C.D. Alcanar 5 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(31/01/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(31/01/1971) A.D. Prat 2 - 3 C.E. Vendrell
(31/01/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 23

(07/02/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(07/02/1971) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(07/02/1971) U.D. Sitges 2 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(07/02/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(07/02/1971) C.F. Juneda 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(07/02/1971) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 A.D. Prat
(07/02/1971) C.E. Vendrell 0 - 0 U.D. Sants

Jornada 24

(14/02/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(14/02/1971) C.F. Reddis 1 - 4 C.F. Tarrega
(14/02/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(14/02/1971) G.E. SEAT 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(14/02/1971) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(14/02/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(14/02/1971) A.D. Prat 1 - 4 C.At. Ibéria
(14/02/1971) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(14/02/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 5 - 2 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 25

(21/02/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(21/02/1971) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(21/02/1971) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/02/1971) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(21/02/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(21/02/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(21/02/1971) C.F. Juneda 2 - 1 A.D. Prat
(21/02/1971) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(21/02/1971) CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 26

(28/02/1971) C.F. Reddis 6 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(28/02/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(28/02/1971) G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(28/02/1971) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(28/02/1971) A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(28/02/1971) U.D. Sants 6 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(28/02/1971) U.D. San Martín 0 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(28/02/1971) C.E. Vendrell 4 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 27

(07/03/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(07/03/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/03/1971) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 4 G.E. SEAT
(07/03/1971) C.F. Tarrega 5 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(07/03/1971) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(07/03/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 2 A.D. Prat
(07/03/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(07/03/1971) C.F. Juneda 3 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(07/03/1971) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 28

(14/03/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(14/03/1971) G.E. SEAT 6 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(14/03/1971) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(14/03/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(14/03/1971) A.D. Prat 0 - 1 U.D. Sitges
(14/03/1971) U.D. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels
(14/03/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(14/03/1971) C.E. Vendrell 0 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(14/03/1971) CDC Torreforta 1 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 29

(21/03/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/03/1971) C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(21/03/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(21/03/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(21/03/1971) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 A.D. Prat
(21/03/1971) U.D. Sitges 2 - 0 U.D. Sants
(21/03/1971) C.F. Juneda 1 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(21/03/1971) C.At. Ibéria 7 - 2 CDC Torreforta

Jornada 30

(28/03/1971) G.E. SEAT 1 - 2 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(28/03/1971) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(28/03/1971) A.D. Prat 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(28/03/1971) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(28/03/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 3 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(28/03/1971) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona
(28/03/1971) CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(28/03/1971) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 31

(04/04/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 3 G.E. SEAT
(04/04/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(04/04/1971) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(04/04/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 2 A.D. Prat
(04/04/1971) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 3 U.D. Sants
(04/04/1971) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(04/04/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(04/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(04/04/1971) C.F. Juneda 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 32

(11/04/1971) C.D. Alcanar 6 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(11/04/1971) A.D. Prat 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(11/04/1971) U.D. Sants 6 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(11/04/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(11/04/1971) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(11/04/1971) CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(11/04/1971) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(11/04/1971) C.F. Juneda 2 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 33

(18/04/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(18/04/1971) G.E. SEAT 6 - 1 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(18/04/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 A.D. Prat
(18/04/1971) C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 U.D. Sants
(18/04/1971) C.F. Tarrega 2 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(18/04/1971) U.D. Sitges 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(18/04/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(18/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 34

(25/04/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 3 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(25/04/1971) A.D. Prat 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(25/04/1971) U.D. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(25/04/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(25/04/1971) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(25/04/1971) CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(25/04/1971) C.At. Ibéria 8 - 0 U.D. Sitges
(25/04/1971) C.F. Juneda 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(25/04/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 35

(02/05/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 0 - 0 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
* Partit supés
(02/05/1971) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 A.D. Prat
(02/05/1971) G.E. SEAT 0 - 2 U.D. Sants
(02/05/1971) C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
* Partit supés
(02/05/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(02/05/1971) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(02/05/1971) C.F. Tarrega 0 - 3 C.At. Ibéria
(02/05/1971) U.D. Sitges 0 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(02/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 0 C.F. Ulldecona

Jornada 36

(09/05/1971) A.D. Prat 3 - 3 C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre
(09/05/1971) U.D. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(09/05/1971) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(09/05/1971) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 3 C.F. Reddis
(09/05/1971) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(09/05/1971) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(09/05/1971) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F. Tarrega
(09/05/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 3 - 2 U.D. Sitges
(09/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet

Jornada 37

(16/05/1971) A.D. Prat 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(16/05/1971) C.D. MĂłra d'Ebre 1 - 0 U.D. Sants
(16/05/1971) C.D. Alcanar 8 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(16/05/1971) G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 C.F. Barcelona Aficionados
* Partit supés
(16/05/1971) U.D. Pueblo Seco 7 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(16/05/1971) C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(16/05/1971) C.F.J. Mollerussa 0 - 4 C.At. Ibéria
(16/05/1971) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(16/05/1971) C.F. Tarrega 1 - 1 C.F. Ulldecona
(16/05/1971) U.D. Sitges 1 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 38

(23/05/1971) U.D. Sants 3 - 2 A.D. Prat
(23/05/1971) C.F. Barcelona Aficionados 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
* Partit supés
(23/05/1971) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(23/05/1971) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/05/1971) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(23/05/1971) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(23/05/1971) C.F. Ulldecona 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(23/05/1971) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Tarrega
(23/05/1971) C.D. Hospitalet 1 - 1 U.D. Sitges
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Peña
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Salinas
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
PĂ©rez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pons
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Alonso
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
GarcĂ­a
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
CaparrĂłs
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Montero
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Guinovart
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Bello
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Sabater
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
NegrĂ­n
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0