Competicions

Categoria regional - Grupo 3 (1969/1970)

Jornada 1

(07/09/1969) C.F. Juneda 4 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(07/09/1969) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(07/09/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(07/09/1969) C.F. Reddis 4 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/09/1969) C.F. Amposta 3 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(07/09/1969) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(07/09/1969) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(07/09/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 1 - 3 U.D. Sants

Jornada 2

(14/09/1969) G.E. SEAT 7 - 0 C.E. Molins de Rei
(14/09/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 5 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(14/09/1969) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(14/09/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 6 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(14/09/1969) C.F.J. Mollerussa 4 - 3 C.F. Reddis
(14/09/1969) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(14/09/1969) U.D. Lérida 1 - 2 C.D. Alcanar
(14/09/1969) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 3

(21/09/1969) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/09/1969) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(21/09/1969) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(21/09/1969) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(21/09/1969) C.F. Amposta 6 - 3 U.D. Lérida
(21/09/1969) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 4 U.D. Sants
(21/09/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 3 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
* Partit suspes en el minut 79

Jornada 4

(28/09/1969) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(28/09/1969) CDC Torreforta 0 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(28/09/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 5 - 1 C.F. Montblanc
(28/09/1969) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(28/09/1969) U.D. Lérida 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(28/09/1969) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(28/09/1969) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 5

(05/10/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(05/10/1969) G.E. SEAT 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(05/10/1969) C.F. Juneda 3 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(05/10/1969) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(05/10/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(05/10/1969) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(05/10/1969) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 U.D. Sants
(05/10/1969) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(05/10/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 2 - 2 C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 6

(12/10/1969) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 2 C.E. Molins de Rei
(12/10/1969) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(12/10/1969) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(12/10/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(12/10/1969) C.F. Balaguer 5 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(12/10/1969) U.D. Lérida 3 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels
(12/10/1969) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(12/10/1969) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(12/10/1969) C.D. Alcanar 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 7

(19/10/1969) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(19/10/1969) C.F. Juneda 0 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(19/10/1969) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(19/10/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 5 U.D. Sants
(19/10/1969) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(19/10/1969) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(19/10/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 2 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(24/12/1969) G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/12/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 2 G.E. SEAT

Jornada 8

(26/10/1969) CDC Torreforta 4 - 3 C.E. Molins de Rei
(26/10/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(26/10/1969) C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(26/10/1969) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(26/10/1969) U.D. Sants 3 - 2 C.F. Montblanc
(26/10/1969) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(26/10/1969) C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis

Jornada 9

(02/11/1969) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/11/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(02/11/1969) G.E. SEAT 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(02/11/1969) C.F. Juneda 2 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(02/11/1969) F.C. Sant Sadurní 0 - 0 U.D. Sants
(02/11/1969) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(02/11/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 3 C.D. Alcanar
(02/11/1969) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(02/11/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 3 - 3 C.F. Reddis

Jornada 10

(09/11/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(09/11/1969) C.F.J. Mollerussa 4 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(09/11/1969) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(09/11/1969) U.D. Lérida 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(09/11/1969) U.D. Sants 4 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(09/11/1969) C.D. Alcanar 5 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(09/11/1969) C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(09/11/1969) C.F. Reddis 2 - 0 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 11

(16/11/1969) CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(16/11/1969) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(16/11/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(16/11/1969) G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 U.D. Sants
(16/11/1969) C.F. Juneda 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(16/11/1969) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(16/11/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 2 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(16/11/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 1 - 1 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 12

(23/11/1969) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(23/11/1969) U.D. Lérida 2 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(23/11/1969) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(23/11/1969) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(23/11/1969) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(23/11/1969) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(17/12/1969) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 C.F. Montblanc

Jornada 13

(30/11/1969) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 U.D. Lérida
(30/11/1969) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 0 U.D. Sants
(30/11/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(30/11/1969) G.E. SEAT 0 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(30/11/1969) C.F. Juneda 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(30/11/1969) F.C. Sant Sadurní 4 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(30/11/1969) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 0 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 14

(07/12/1969) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/12/1969) U.D. Sants 6 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(07/12/1969) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(07/12/1969) C.D. Alcanar 4 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/12/1969) C.F. Amposta 6 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(07/12/1969) C.F. Reddis 4 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(07/12/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 1 C.F. Montblanc

Jornada 15

(14/12/1969) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(14/12/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(14/12/1969) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 2 U.D. Sants
(14/12/1969) CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(14/12/1969) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(14/12/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(14/12/1969) C.F. Juneda 4 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(14/12/1969) C.E. Molins de Rei 3 - 1 C.F. Montblanc
(14/01/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis

Jornada 16

(21/12/1969) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 0 C.E. Molins de Rei
(21/12/1969) U.D. Lérida 4 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(21/12/1969) U.D. Sants 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(21/12/1969) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(21/12/1969) C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(21/12/1969) C.F. Reddis 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(21/12/1969) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(21/12/1969) U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 1 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 17

(29/12/1969) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(29/12/1969) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 U.D. Sants
(29/12/1969) F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(29/12/1969) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(29/12/1969) CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(29/12/1969) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(29/12/1969) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(29/12/1969) G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(29/12/1969) C.F. Juneda 5 - 0 C.F. Montblanc

Jornada 18

(05/01/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 7 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(05/01/1970) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(05/01/1970) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(05/01/1970) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(05/01/1970) C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(05/01/1970) C.F. Reddis 5 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(05/01/1970) C.E. Vendrell 4 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(05/01/1970) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(05/01/1970) F.C. Sant Sadurní 0 - 1 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 19

(11/01/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 4 U.D. Sants
(11/01/1970) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(11/01/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(11/01/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(11/01/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(11/01/1970) CDC Torreforta 3 - 3 C.E. Vendrell
(11/01/1970) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(11/01/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 C.F. Montblanc
(11/01/1970) G.E. SEAT 1 - 0 F.C. Sant Sadurní
(11/01/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 20

(18/01/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(18/01/1970) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(18/01/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels
(18/01/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(18/01/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(18/01/1970) C.F. Balaguer 5 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(18/01/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(18/01/1970) U.D. Sants 7 - 2 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 21

(25/01/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 1 - 3 G.E. SEAT
(25/01/1970) C.F. Juneda 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(25/01/1970) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 4 CDC Torreforta
(25/01/1970) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(25/01/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(25/01/1970) C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(25/01/1970) C.D. Alcanar 4 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(25/01/1970) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 1 U.D. Sants

Jornada 22

(02/02/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(02/02/1970) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(02/02/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 C.E. Vendrell
(02/02/1970) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 2 C.F. Reddis
(02/02/1970) U.D. Lérida 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(02/02/1970) U.D. Sants 4 - 2 C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 23

(08/02/1970) G.E. SEAT 6 - 3 U.D. Rapitense
(08/02/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(08/02/1970) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(08/02/1970) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(08/02/1970) C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(08/02/1970) C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 U.D. Sants
(08/02/1970) C.D. Alcanar 0 - 0 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 24

(15/02/1970) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/02/1970) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(15/02/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 2 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(15/02/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 3 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(15/02/1970) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(15/02/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(15/02/1970) U.D. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(15/02/1970) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(15/02/1970) C.D. Alcanar 5 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 25

(22/02/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 4 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(22/02/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(22/02/1970) G.E. SEAT 0 - 0 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(22/02/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/02/1970) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(22/02/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 6 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(22/02/1970) C.E. Vendrell 2 - 2 U.D. Sants
(22/02/1970) C.F. Reddis 5 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(22/02/1970) C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.D. Alcanar

Jornada 26

(01/03/1970) CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(01/03/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(01/03/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 2 C.F. Montblanc
(01/03/1970) U.D. Sants 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(01/03/1970) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(01/03/1970) C.D. Alcanar 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(01/03/1970) C.F. Amposta 7 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 27

(08/03/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 7 - 2 CDC Torreforta
(08/03/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(08/03/1970) G.E. SEAT 2 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(08/03/1970) C.F. Juneda 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(08/03/1970) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 1 U.D. Sants
(08/03/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(08/03/1970) C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 28

(15/03/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(15/03/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 1 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(15/03/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(15/03/1970) U.D. Lérida 2 - 2 C.F. Juneda
(15/03/1970) U.D. Sants 2 - 1 F.C. Sant Sadurní
(15/03/1970) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(15/03/1970) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 2 U.D. Castelldefels
(15/03/1970) C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(03/04/1970) C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 29

(22/03/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/03/1970) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(22/03/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(22/03/1970) U.D. Lérida 2 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(22/03/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 1 U.D. Sants
(22/03/1970) C.F. Montblanc 2 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(22/03/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(22/03/1970) C.E. Vendrell 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis

Jornada 30

(29/03/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(29/03/1970) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(29/03/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 4 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(29/03/1970) U.D. Sants 0 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(29/03/1970) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(29/03/1970) C.F. Amposta 6 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(29/03/1970) C.F. Reddis 0 - 1 U.D. Castelldefels
(29/03/1970) C.E. Vendrell 5 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 31

(05/04/1970) CDC Torreforta 5 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(05/04/1970) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 2 U.D. Lérida
(05/04/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 3 - 1 U.D. Sants
(05/04/1970) G.E. SEAT 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(05/04/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(05/04/1970) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(05/04/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 1 - 0 C.E. Vendrell

Jornada 32

(12/04/1970) U.D. Lérida 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(12/04/1970) U.D. Sants 7 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(12/04/1970) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(12/04/1970) C.D. Alcanar 1 - 0 G.E. SEAT
(12/04/1970) C.F. Amposta 5 - 0 C.F. Juneda
(12/04/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 F.C. Sant Sadurní
(12/04/1970) C.E. Vendrell 4 - 0 C.F. Montblanc

Jornada 33

(19/04/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 9 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(19/04/1970) CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.D. Sants
(19/04/1970) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(19/04/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 1 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(19/04/1970) G.E. SEAT 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(19/04/1970) C.F. Juneda 1 - 3 C.F. Reddis
(19/04/1970) C.F. Montblanc 0 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 34

(26/01/1970) C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 G.E. SEAT
(26/04/1970) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(26/04/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(26/04/1970) U.D. Sants 2 - 2 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(26/04/1970) C.At. Ibéria 8 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(26/04/1970) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(26/04/1970) C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(26/04/1970) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 1 C.F. Juneda
(26/04/1970) C.F. Montblanc 6 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei

Jornada 35

(18/05/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 2 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(18/05/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(18/05/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 U.D. Sants
(18/05/1970) CDC Torreforta 8 - 0 C.D. Alcanar
(18/05/1970) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(18/05/1970) U.D. Pueblo Seco 4 - 1 C.F. Reddis
(18/05/1970) G.E. SEAT 4 - 0 C.E. Vendrell
(18/05/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 0 U.D. Castelldefels

Jornada 36

(24/05/1970) U.D. Lérida 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(24/05/1970) U.D. Sants 5 - 1 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(24/05/1970) C.At. Ibéria 8 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/05/1970) C.D. Alcanar 6 - 3 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(24/05/1970) C.F. Amposta 5 - 0 CDC Torreforta
(24/05/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(24/05/1970) C.E. Vendrell 1 - 0 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(24/05/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 5 - 3 G.E. SEAT
(24/05/1970) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 1 C.F. Juneda

Jornada 37

(30/05/1970) U.D. Lérida 1 - 1 C.E. Molins de Rei
(30/05/1970) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 3 U.D. Sants
(30/05/1970) C.F.J. Mollerussa 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(30/05/1970) F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.D. Alcanar
(30/05/1970) C.D. Móra d'Ebre 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(30/05/1970) CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis
(30/05/1970) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 2 C.E. Vendrell
(30/05/1970) G.E. SEAT 2 - 0 C.F. Montblanc
(30/05/1970) C.F. Juneda 2 - 0 F.C. Sant Sadurní

Jornada 38

(07/06/1970) U.D. Sants 8 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(07/06/1970) C.At. Ibéria 6 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(07/06/1970) C.D. Alcanar 2 - 2 C.F.J. Mollerussa
(07/06/1970) C.F. Amposta 6 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/06/1970) C.F. Reddis 3 - 3 C.D. Móra d'Ebre
(07/06/1970) C.E. Vendrell 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta
(07/06/1970) U.D. Castelldefels 0 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(07/06/1970) C.F. Montblanc 1 - 3 U.D. Pueblo Seco
(07/06/1970) F.C. Sant Sadurní 1 - 2 G.E. SEAT
(07/06/1970) C.E. Molins de Rei 4 - 3 C.F. Juneda
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions