Competicions

Tercera divisiĂłn - Grupo 7 (1960/1961)

Jornada 1

(11/09/1960) C.D. Europa 6 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(11/09/1960) C.F. Reus Deportivo 4 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(11/09/1960) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(11/09/1960) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 2 C.D. JĂşpiter
(11/09/1960) U.D. Sans 3 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida
(11/09/1960) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.F. Samboyano

Jornada 2

(18/09/1960) C.D. La Cava 2 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(18/09/1960) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 1 C.D. Europa
(18/09/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 5 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(18/09/1960) U.D. LĂ©rida 2 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(18/09/1960) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 3

(25/09/1960) C.D. La Cava 4 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(25/09/1960) C.D. Europa 1 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(25/09/1960) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 2 U.D. LĂ©rida
(25/09/1960) U.D. Sans 3 - 2 C.F. Samboyano
(25/09/1960) C.F. Gavá 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 4

(02/10/1960) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 4 C.F. Gavá
(02/10/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 10 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(02/10/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 1 - 4 C.D. Europa
(02/10/1960) U.D. LĂ©rida 2 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(02/10/1960) C.F. Samboyano 4 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(02/10/1960) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 5

(09/10/1960) U.D. Rapitense 0 - 2 C.D. Hospitalet
(09/10/1960) C.D. La Cava 3 - 0 C.D. JĂşpiter
(09/10/1960) C.D. Europa 2 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(09/10/1960) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(09/10/1960) U.D. Sans 4 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(09/10/1960) C.F. Gavá 1 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 6

(16/10/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(16/10/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 4 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(16/10/1960) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 1 C.D. La Cava
(16/10/1960) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 5 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(16/10/1960) C.F. Amposta 0 - 3 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(16/10/1960) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 2 U.D. Sans

Jornada 7

(23/10/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.D. JĂşpiter
(23/10/1960) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(23/10/1960) C.D. Europa 3 - 2 C.F. Samboyano
(23/10/1960) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(23/10/1960) U.D. San Martín 1 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(23/10/1960) C.F. Gavá 3 - 1 U.D. Sans

Jornada 8

(30/10/1960) C.D. Júpiter 3 - 0 C.F. Gavá
(30/10/1960) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet
(30/10/1960) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 1 C.D. La Cava
(30/10/1960) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(30/10/1960) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(30/10/1960) U.D. Sans 0 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 9

(07/11/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 4 - 2 U.D. LĂ©rida
(07/11/1960) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(07/11/1960) C.D. Europa 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(07/11/1960) C.F. Balaguer 1 - 3 U.D. Sans
(07/11/1960) C.F. Gavá 3 - 4 U.D. San Martín

Jornada 10

(13/11/1960) U.D. Lérida 4 - 1 C.F. Gavá
(13/11/1960) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(13/11/1960) C.F. Amposta 1 - 2 C.D. La Cava
(13/11/1960) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.D. Europa
(13/11/1960) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(13/11/1960) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 5 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 11

(20/11/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(20/11/1960) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(20/11/1960) C.D. La Cava 4 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(20/11/1960) C.D. Europa 2 - 4 U.D. Sans
(20/11/1960) C.F. Gavá 2 - 0 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 12

(27/11/1960) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 4 U.D. LĂ©rida
(27/11/1960) C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(27/11/1960) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(27/11/1960) U.D. Sans 3 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(27/11/1960) U.D. San MartĂ­n 1 - 0 C.D. Europa
(27/11/1960) C.F. Balaguer 0 - 3 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 13

(04/12/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 4 - 0 C.F. Amposta
(04/12/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 4 - 0 C.At. Ibéria
(04/12/1960) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 2 U.D. Sans
(04/12/1960) C.D. La Cava 2 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(04/12/1960) C.D. Europa 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(04/12/1960) C.F. Gavá 0 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 14

(11/12/1960) C.F. Gavá 2 - 3 C.F. Samboyano
(11/12/1960) C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(11/12/1960) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 2 C.D. Júpiter
(11/12/1960) U.D. Sans 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(11/12/1960) U.D. San MartĂ­n 8 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(11/12/1960) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(11/12/1960) C.F. Reus Deportivo 1 - 3 C.D. Europa

Jornada 15

(18/12/1960) U.D. Lérida 5 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(18/12/1960) C.D. JĂşpiter 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(18/12/1960) C.D. Hospitalet 6 - 1 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(18/12/1960) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 3 C.F. Balaguer
(18/12/1960) C.D. La Cava 1 - 1 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(18/12/1960) C.D. Europa 5 - 1 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 16

(01/01/1961) C.D. La Cava 2 - 2 C.D. Europa
(01/01/1961) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 0 C.F. Reus Deportivo
(01/01/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 7 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(01/01/1961) C.D. JĂşpiter 3 - 5 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(01/01/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 4 - 0 U.D. Sans
(06/01/1961) C.F. Samboyano 4 - 1 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 17

(09/01/1961) C.F. Gavá 3 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(09/01/1961) C.D. Europa 1 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(09/01/1961) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 2 C.D. JĂşpiter
(09/01/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida
(09/01/1961) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano

Jornada 18

(15/01/1961) U.D. Rapitense 3 - 1 C.D. La Cava
(15/01/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 C.D. Europa
(15/01/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 2 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(15/01/1961) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(15/01/1961) C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 19

(29/01/1961) C.F. Gavá 2 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(29/01/1961) C.D. La Cava 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(29/01/1961) C.D. Europa 5 - 0 C.D. JĂşpiter
(29/01/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(29/01/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(29/01/1961) C.At. Ibéria 1 - 3 C.F. Amposta

Jornada 20

(06/02/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(06/02/1961) C.D. JĂşpiter 3 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(06/02/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 0 - 0 C.D. Europa
(06/02/1961) C.F. Samboyano 3 - 0 C.F. Balaguer
(06/02/1961) C.F. Amposta 4 - 1 U.D. Sans
(06/02/1961) C.At. Ibéria 0 - 0 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 21

(12/02/1961) C.F. Gavá 2 - 3 C.D. Hospitalet
(12/02/1961) U.D. Rapitense 4 - 1 C.D. JĂşpiter
(12/02/1961) C.D. La Cava 1 - 0 U.D. LĂ©rida
(12/02/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 6 - 0 C.F. Samboyano
(12/02/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(12/02/1961) U.D. Sans 0 - 1 C.At. Ibéria

Jornada 22

(19/02/1961) C.D. JĂşpiter 1 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(19/02/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 5 - 0 U.D. Rapitense
(19/02/1961) C.F. Samboyano 2 - 0 C.D. Europa
(19/02/1961) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(19/02/1961) C.At. Ibéria 3 - 1 U.D. San Martín
(19/02/1961) U.D. Sans 2 - 0 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 23

(26/02/1961) C.F. Gavá 0 - 2 C.D. Júpiter
(26/02/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 2 - 1 U.D. LĂ©rida
(26/02/1961) C.D. La Cava 0 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(26/02/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(26/02/1961) C.F. Balaguer 5 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(26/02/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 0 U.D. Sans

Jornada 24

(05/03/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 4 - 2 C.D. JĂşpiter
(05/03/1961) C.F. Samboyano 4 - 4 U.D. Rapitense
(05/03/1961) C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.D. Europa
(05/03/1961) U.D. Sans 8 - 2 C.F. Balaguer
(05/03/1961) U.D. San Martín 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 25

(12/03/1961) C.F. Gavá 4 - 0 U.D. Lérida
(12/03/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.F. Samboyano
(12/03/1961) C.D. La Cava 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta
(12/03/1961) C.D. Europa 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(12/03/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 U.D. Sans
(12/03/1961) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 0 U.D. San MartĂ­n

Jornada 26

(19/03/1961) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 3 C.D. JĂşpiter
(19/03/1961) C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 U.D. Rapitense
(19/03/1961) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(19/03/1961) U.D. Sans 4 - 2 C.D. Europa
(19/03/1961) C.F. Balaguer 2 - 1 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 27

(26/03/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 3 - 2 C.F. Samboyano
(26/03/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(26/03/1961) U.D. Rapitense 2 - 1 C.At. Ibéria
(26/03/1961) C.D. La Cava 3 - 2 U.D. Sans
(26/03/1961) C.D. Europa 2 - 2 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(26/03/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 4 - 1 C.F. Balaguer

Jornada 28

(02/04/1961) C.F. Amposta 7 - 1 C.D. JĂşpiter
(02/04/1961) C.At. Ibéria 2 - 0 C.D. Hospitalet
(02/04/1961) U.D. Sans 1 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(02/04/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 6 - 0 C.D. La Cava
(02/04/1961) C.F. Balaguer 3 - 1 C.D. Europa
(02/04/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá

Jornada 29

(09/04/1961) C.F. Samboyano 1 - 2 C.F. Gavá
(09/04/1961) U.D. LĂ©rida 4 - 1 C.F. Amposta
(09/04/1961) C.D. Júpiter 2 - 2 C.At. Ibéria
(09/04/1961) C.D. Hospitalet 3 - 1 U.D. Sans
(09/04/1961) U.D. Rapitense 1 - 8 U.D. San MartĂ­n
(09/04/1961) C.D. La Cava 1 - 1 C.F. Balaguer
(09/04/1961) C.D. Europa 1 - 2 C.F. Reus Deportivo

Jornada 30

(16/04/1961) C.At. Ibéria 4 - 1 U.D. Lérida
(16/04/1961) U.D. Sans 5 - 4 C.D. JĂşpiter
(16/04/1961) U.D. San MartĂ­n 2 - 1 C.D. Hospitalet
(16/04/1961) C.F. Balaguer 4 - 2 U.D. Rapitense
(16/04/1961) C.F. Reus Deportivo 2 - 1 C.D. La Cava
(16/04/1961) C.F. Gavá 3 - 1 C.D. Europa
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions