Competicions

Segona Catalana - grup 2 (2013/2014)

1

(08/09/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 6 - 2 E.E. Guineueta U.E. Sants
(08/09/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 U.D. Molletense U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(08/09/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 3 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt Equipo JA
(08/09/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 2 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.E. Premià
(08/09/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 2 - 3 U.D. Cirera C.D. Badia del Vallès
(08/09/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(08/09/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 3 - 0 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.E. Mataró
(08/09/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 0 - 2 C.F. Lloreda C.F. Singuerlín
(08/09/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 1 - 4 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.D. Carmelo

2

(15/09/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 2 C.D. Carmelo E.E. Guineueta
(15/09/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Molletense
(15/09/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 4 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Premià de Dalt
(15/09/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 1 - 1 Equipo JA U.D. Catalana
(15/09/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 1 C.E. Premià U.D. Cirera
(15/09/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 3 - 4 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.F. Ripollet
(15/09/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 0 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(15/09/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 0 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.F. Lloreda
(15/09/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 0 C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Vilanova del Vallès

3

(22/09/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 1 - 2 U.D. Molletense E.E. Guineueta
(22/09/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.E. Sants
(22/09/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 4 U.D. Catalana U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(22/09/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 0 - 0 U.D. Cirera Equipo JA
(22/09/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 1 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.E. Premià
(22/09/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.D. Badia del Vallès
(22/09/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 2 C.F. Lloreda C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(22/09/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 5 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.E. Mataró
(22/09/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 1 - 3 C.F. Singuerlín C.D. Carmelo

4

(29/09/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 3 C.D. Carmelo U.D. Molletense
(29/09/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 0 E.E. Guineueta C.E. Premià de Dalt
(29/09/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 0 - 6 U.E. Sants U.D. Catalana
(29/09/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 3 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. Cirera
(29/09/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 5 - 0 Equipo JA C.F. Ripollet
(29/09/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 3 - 2 C.E. Premià U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(29/09/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 2 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.F. Lloreda
(29/09/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(29/09/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 1 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.F. Singuerlín

5

(06/10/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.D. Molletense
(06/10/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 0 - 0 U.D. Catalana E.E. Guineueta
(06/10/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Cirera U.E. Sants
(06/10/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 C.F. Ripollet U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(06/10/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 6 - 2 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada Equipo JA
(06/10/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 2 - 1 C.F. Lloreda C.E. Premià
(06/10/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès
(06/10/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(06/10/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.D. Carmelo

6

(13/10/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 2 C.D. Carmelo C.E. Premià de Dalt
(13/10/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 2 - 4 U.D. Molletense U.D. Catalana
(13/10/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 1 - 2 E.E. Guineueta U.D. Cirera
(13/10/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 3 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Ripollet
(13/10/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 4 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(13/10/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 2 - 0 Equipo JA C.F. Lloreda
(13/10/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 3 C.E. Premià C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(13/10/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 2 - 0 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.F. Singuerlín
(13/10/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.E. Mataró

7

(20/10/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.E. Premià de Dalt
(20/10/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 3 - 1 U.D. Cirera U.D. Molletense
(20/10/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 0 - 0 C.F. Ripollet E.E. Guineueta
(20/10/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. Sants
(20/10/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 0 C.F. Lloreda U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(20/10/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 1 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès Equipo JA
(20/10/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 5 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín C.E. Premià
(20/10/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 0 - 4 C.E. Mataró C.D. Badia del Vallès
(20/10/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Carmelo

8

(27/10/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 1 - 2 C.D. Carmelo U.D. Catalana
(27/10/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 2 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.D. Cirera
(27/10/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 1 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.F. Ripollet
(27/10/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 1 - 2 E.E. Guineueta U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(27/10/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Lloreda
(27/10/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 3 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(27/10/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 4 - 0 Equipo JA C.F. Singuerlín
(27/10/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 0 C.E. Premià C.E. Mataró
(27/10/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 2 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

9

(03/11/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 4 - 3 U.D. Cirera U.D. Catalana
(03/11/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.E. Premià de Dalt
(03/11/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 3 - 0 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.D. Molletense
(03/11/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 3 - 3 C.F. Lloreda E.E. Guineueta
(03/11/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.E. Sants
(03/11/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 4 - 4 C.F. Singuerlín U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(03/11/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 3 - 2 C.E. Mataró Equipo JA
(03/11/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 1 - 3 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.E. Premià
(03/11/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Carmelo

10

(10/11/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 2 C.D. Carmelo U.D. Cirera
(10/11/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 0 - 1 U.D. Catalana C.F. Ripollet
(10/11/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 1 - 2 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(10/11/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 1 U.D. Molletense C.F. Lloreda
(10/11/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 5 E.E. Guineueta C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(10/11/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Singuerlín
(10/11/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 4 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Mataró
(10/11/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 0 Equipo JA C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(10/11/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 3 C.E. Premià C.D. Badia del Vallès

11

(17/11/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 1 - 2 C.F. Ripollet U.D. Cirera
(17/11/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 0 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.D. Catalana
(17/11/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 0 C.F. Lloreda C.E. Premià de Dalt
(17/11/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Molletense
(17/11/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 4 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín E.E. Guineueta
(17/11/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.E. Mataró U.E. Sants
(17/11/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(17/11/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 6 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès Equipo JA
(17/11/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 0 - 3 C.E. Premià C.D. Carmelo

12

(24/11/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 0 - 0 C.D. Carmelo C.F. Ripollet
(24/11/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 3 - 3 U.D. Cirera U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(24/11/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 0 - 0 U.D. Catalana C.F. Lloreda
(24/11/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(24/11/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 1 - 2 U.D. Molletense C.F. Singuerlín
(24/11/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 3 - 3 E.E. Guineueta C.E. Mataró
(24/11/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(24/11/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 3 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Badia del Vallès
(24/11/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 2 - 1 Equipo JA C.E. Premià

13

(01/12/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 1 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.F. Ripollet
(01/12/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 6 - 1 C.F. Lloreda U.D. Cirera
(01/12/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 1 - 4 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Catalana
(01/12/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín C.E. Premià de Dalt
(01/12/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 2 C.E. Mataró U.D. Molletense
(01/12/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira E.E. Guineueta
(01/12/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.E. Sants
(01/12/2013) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 C.E. Premià U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(01/12/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 1 - 0 Equipo JA C.D. Carmelo

14

(15/12/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 2 - 2 C.D. Carmelo U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(15/12/2013) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 0 C.F. Ripollet C.F. Lloreda
(15/12/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 3 U.D. Cirera C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(15/12/2013) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 3 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.F. Singuerlín
(15/12/2013) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 2 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Mataró
(15/12/2013) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 3 U.D. Molletense C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(15/12/2013) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 1 E.E. Guineueta C.D. Badia del Vallès
(15/12/2013) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 5 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Premià
(15/12/2013) Equipo JA Equipo JA 5 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan Equipo JA

15

(22/12/2013) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 0 - 0 C.F. Lloreda U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(22/12/2013) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 4 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Ripollet
(22/12/2013) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 4 - 5 C.F. Singuerlín U.D. Cirera
(22/12/2013) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 0 - 3 C.E. Mataró U.D. Catalana
(22/12/2013) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.E. Premià de Dalt
(22/12/2013) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 0 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.D. Molletense
(22/12/2013) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 1 C.E. Premià E.E. Guineueta
(22/12/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 Equipo JA U.E. Sants
(22/12/2013) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 3 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Carmelo

16

(12/01/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 1 - 1 C.F. Lloreda C.D. Carmelo
(12/01/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 2 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(12/01/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 1 - 3 C.F. Ripollet C.F. Singuerlín
(12/01/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 3 U.D. Cirera C.E. Mataró
(12/01/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 3 U.D. Catalana C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(12/01/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.D. Badia del Vallès
(12/01/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 1 - 3 U.D. Molletense C.E. Premià
(12/01/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 2 - 2 E.E. Guineueta Equipo JA
(12/01/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 4 U.E. Sants U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

17

(19/01/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 2 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Lloreda
(19/01/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 3 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(19/01/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 1 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.F. Ripollet
(19/01/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Cirera
(19/01/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 4 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.D. Catalana
(19/01/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 1 - 2 C.E. Premià C.E. Premià de Dalt
(19/01/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 2 Equipo JA U.D. Molletense
(19/01/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 11 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan E.E. Guineueta
(19/01/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 1 C.D. Carmelo U.E. Sants

18

(26/01/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 1 U.E. Sants E.E. Guineueta
(26/01/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 3 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. Molletense
(26/01/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 1 - 1 Equipo JA C.E. Premià de Dalt
(26/01/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 0 - 2 C.E. Premià U.D. Catalana
(26/01/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 2 - 3 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.D. Cirera
(26/01/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 2 - 0 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Ripollet
(26/01/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 0 - 0 C.E. Mataró U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(26/01/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 2 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Lloreda
(26/01/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 4 C.D. Carmelo C.F. Vilanova del Vallès

19

(02/02/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 1 E.E. Guineueta C.D. Carmelo
(02/02/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.D. Molletense U.E. Sants
(02/02/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 5 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(02/02/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 2 - 1 U.D. Catalana Equipo JA
(02/02/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 3 - 1 U.D. Cirera C.E. Premià
(02/02/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 0 - 0 C.F. Ripollet C.D. Badia del Vallès
(02/02/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(02/02/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 1 C.F. Lloreda C.E. Mataró
(02/02/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 3 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Singuerlín

20

(09/02/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 2 E.E. Guineueta U.D. Molletense
(09/02/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Premià de Dalt
(09/02/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 2 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. Catalana
(09/02/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 2 - 1 Equipo JA U.D. Cirera
(09/02/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 1 - 3 C.E. Premià C.F. Ripollet
(09/02/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 1 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(09/02/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Lloreda
(09/02/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(09/02/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 0 - 2 C.D. Carmelo C.F. Singuerlín

21

(16/02/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.D. Carmelo
(16/02/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 2 C.E. Premià de Dalt E.E. Guineueta
(16/02/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.D. Catalana U.E. Sants
(16/02/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 0 U.D. Cirera U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(16/02/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 1 - 2 C.F. Ripollet Equipo JA
(16/02/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 5 - 0 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.E. Premià
(16/02/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 0 - 2 C.F. Lloreda C.D. Badia del Vallès
(16/02/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(16/02/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 2 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín C.E. Mataró

22

(23/02/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 2 - 2 U.D. Molletense C.E. Premià de Dalt
(23/02/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 1 - 3 E.E. Guineueta U.D. Catalana
(23/02/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Cirera
(23/02/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 3 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Ripollet
(23/02/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 0 - 1 Equipo JA U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(23/02/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 4 C.E. Premià C.F. Lloreda
(23/02/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 3 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(23/02/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 4 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.F. Singuerlín
(23/02/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 C.D. Carmelo C.E. Mataró

23

(09/03/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 0 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.D. Carmelo
(09/03/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 3 - 1 U.D. Catalana U.D. Molletense
(09/03/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 3 - 1 U.D. Cirera E.E. Guineueta
(09/03/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.F. Ripollet U.E. Sants
(09/03/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 0 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(09/03/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 2 - 1 C.F. Lloreda Equipo JA
(09/03/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 4 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.E. Premià
(09/03/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 2 - 5 C.F. Singuerlín C.D. Badia del Vallès
(09/03/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

24

(16/03/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 0 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt U.D. Catalana
(16/03/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 1 U.D. Molletense U.D. Cirera
(16/03/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 2 - 3 E.E. Guineueta C.F. Ripollet
(16/03/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 3 - 4 U.E. Sants U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(16/03/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Lloreda
(16/03/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 0 Equipo JA C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(16/03/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 1 - 1 C.E. Premià C.F. Singuerlín
(16/03/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 5 - 0 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.E. Mataró
(16/03/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 0 - 1 C.D. Carmelo C.C.D. Turó de la Peira

25

(23/03/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.D. Carmelo
(23/03/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 3 U.D. Cirera C.E. Premià de Dalt
(23/03/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 3 - 0 C.F. Ripollet U.D. Molletense
(23/03/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 3 - 3 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada E.E. Guineueta
(23/03/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. Lloreda U.E. Sants
(23/03/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 6 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(23/03/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 6 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín Equipo JA
(23/03/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 0 - 2 C.E. Mataró C.E. Premià
(23/03/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 2 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.D. Badia del Vallès

26

(30/03/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 0 U.D. Catalana U.D. Cirera
(30/03/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 3 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.F. Ripollet
(30/03/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 1 - 1 U.D. Molletense U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(30/03/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 0 - 2 E.E. Guineueta C.F. Lloreda
(30/03/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(30/03/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 0 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Singuerlín
(30/03/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 3 - 0 Equipo JA C.E. Mataró
(30/03/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 2 C.E. Premià C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(30/03/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 0 - 1 C.D. Carmelo C.D. Badia del Vallès

27

(06/04/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 2 U.D. Cirera C.D. Carmelo
(06/04/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 1 - 3 C.F. Ripollet U.D. Catalana
(06/04/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 3 - 2 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.E. Premià de Dalt
(06/04/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 8 - 0 C.F. Lloreda U.D. Molletense
(06/04/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 4 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès E.E. Guineueta
(06/04/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 C.F. Singuerlín U.E. Sants
(06/04/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 4 C.E. Mataró U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(06/04/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 1 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira Equipo JA
(06/04/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 3 - 0 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.E. Premià

28

(13/04/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 2 - 0 U.D. Cirera C.F. Ripollet
(13/04/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 1 - 0 U.D. Catalana U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(13/04/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 1 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.F. Lloreda
(13/04/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 2 U.D. Molletense C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(13/04/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 1 - 2 E.E. Guineueta C.F. Singuerlín
(13/04/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Mataró
(13/04/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(13/04/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 3 - 2 Equipo JA C.D. Badia del Vallès
(13/04/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 2 - 1 C.D. Carmelo C.E. Premià

29

(27/04/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.D. Carmelo
(27/04/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 2 - 2 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.D. Cirera
(27/04/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 2 - 0 C.F. Lloreda U.D. Catalana
(27/04/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 4 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.E. Premià de Dalt
(27/04/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 1 C.F. Singuerlín U.D. Molletense
(27/04/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró E.E. Guineueta
(27/04/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.E. Sants
(27/04/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 1 C.D. Badia del Vallès U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(27/04/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 1 - 1 C.E. Premià Equipo JA

Jornada 30

(04/05/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Badia del Vallès
(04/05/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 2 - 1 C.F. Ripollet U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(04/05/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 3 - 5 U.D. Cirera C.F. Lloreda
(04/05/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(04/05/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 4 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.F. Singuerlín
(04/05/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.E. Mataró
(04/05/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 2 - 5 E.E. Guineueta C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(04/05/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 1 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Premià
(04/05/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 3 - 1 C.D. Carmelo Equipo JA

31

(11/05/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 2 - 3 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.D. Carmelo
(11/05/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 0 - 3 C.F. Lloreda C.F. Ripollet
(11/05/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 3 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Cirera
(11/05/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 3 - 0 C.F. Singuerlín U.D. Catalana
(11/05/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 3 C.E. Mataró C.E. Premià de Dalt
(11/05/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 4 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Molletense
(11/05/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 5 - 0 C.D. Badia del Vallès E.E. Guineueta
(11/05/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.E. Premià U.E. Sants
(11/05/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 4 - 1 Equipo JA U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

32

(18/05/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 0 - 1 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.F. Lloreda
(18/05/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(18/05/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 0 - 3 U.D. Cirera C.F. Singuerlín
(18/05/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 2 - 0 U.D. Catalana C.E. Mataró
(18/05/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 1 - 0 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(18/05/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 0 - 3 U.D. Molletense C.D. Badia del Vallès
(18/05/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 2 - 1 E.E. Guineueta C.E. Premià
(18/05/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 0 - 5 U.E. Sants Equipo JA
(18/05/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 1 C.D. Carmelo U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

33

(25/05/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Sants
(25/05/2014) C.F. Lloreda C.F. Lloreda 2 - 1 C.D. Carmelo C.F. Lloreda
(25/05/2014) U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada 5 - 2 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada
(25/05/2014) C.F. Ripollet C.F. Ripollet 3 - 2 C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Ripollet
(25/05/2014) U.D. Cirera U.D. Cirera 0 - 1 C.E. Mataró U.D. Cirera
(25/05/2014) U.D. Catalana U.D. Catalana 2 - 1 C.C.D. Turó de la Peira U.D. Catalana
(25/05/2014) C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià de Dalt 0 - 4 C.D. Badia del Vallès C.E. Premià de Dalt
(25/05/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 1 C.E. Premià U.D. Molletense
(25/05/2014) E.E. Guineueta E.E. Guineueta 5 - 0 Equipo JA E.E. Guineueta

34

(01/06/2014) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 3 - 2 C.F. Lloreda C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(01/06/2014) C.F. Singuerlín C.F. Singuerlín 3 - 0 U.E. San Juan At. de Montcada C.F. Singuerlín
(01/06/2014) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 5 - 1 C.F. Ripollet C.E. Mataró
(01/06/2014) C.C.D. Turó de la Peira C.C.D. Turó de la Peira 3 - 2 U.D. Cirera C.C.D. Turó de la Peira
(01/06/2014) C.D. Badia del Vallès C.D. Badia del Vallès 1 - 2 U.D. Catalana C.D. Badia del Vallès
(01/06/2014) C.E. Premià C.E. Premià 3 - 1 C.E. Premià de Dalt C.E. Premià
(01/06/2014) Equipo JA Equipo JA 1 - 5 U.D. Molletense Equipo JA
(01/06/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 6 - 9 E.E. Guineueta U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(01/06/2014) C.D. Carmelo C.D. Carmelo 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Carmelo
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Fran
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Peque
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Castillo
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
Aleix
 
269
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Picolo
 
269
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Samu
 
259
3
3
0
2
3
0
0
1
0
Fabregat
 
225
3
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Gala
 
225
3
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
Guille
 
205
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Arbulu
 
200
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Freixi
 
181
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Llauradó
 
181
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Carlos
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Albert
 
180
2
1
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
Navarro
 
159
2
2
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
Urrutia
 
146
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alberto
 
135
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alberto
 
90
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
David
 
90
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eric
 
90
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sumarroca
 
66
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
David
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0