Competicions

Primera Catalana - Grup 2 (2012/2013)

Jornada 1

(09/09/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Andorra
(09/09/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Ascó
(09/09/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra F.C. Santfeliuenc
(09/09/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.D. Viladecans
(09/09/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1 - 2 C.D. Morell C.E. Cervera
(09/09/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Sants
(09/09/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.E. Valls
(09/09/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Amposta
(09/09/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 2

(16/09/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Martinenc
(16/09/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.F. Igualada
(16/09/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 2 F.C. Ascó U.D. Torredembarra
(16/09/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Tecnofútbol
(16/09/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 3 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Morell
(16/09/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 3 C.E. Cervera U.E. Tàrrega
(16/09/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(16/09/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 0 U.E. Valls CDC Torreforta
(16/09/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 3 C.F. Amposta C.F. Reddis

Jornada 3

(23/09/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada F.C. Martinenc
(23/09/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 U.D. Torredembarra F.C. Andorra
(23/09/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 6 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol F.C. Ascó
(23/09/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.D. Morell F.C. Santfeliuenc
(23/09/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. Viladecans
(23/09/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.E. Cervera
(23/09/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sants
(23/09/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis U.E. Valls
(23/09/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 3 C.F. Amposta U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 4

(30/09/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Igualada
(30/09/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Torredembarra
(30/09/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 0 F.C. Andorra C.E. Tecnofútbol
(30/09/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.D. Morell
(30/09/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Tàrrega
(30/09/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(30/09/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.E. Cervera CDC Torreforta
(30/09/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Reddis
(30/09/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 U.E. Valls C.F. Amposta

Jornada 5

(07/10/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.D. Torredembarra C.F. Igualada
(07/10/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 4 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol F.C. Martinenc
(07/10/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 2 C.D. Morell F.C. Andorra
(07/10/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 4 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Ascó
(07/10/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès F.C. Santfeliuenc
(07/10/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Viladecans
(07/10/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.E. Cervera
(07/10/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.E. Sants
(07/10/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 U.E. Valls U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 6

(14/10/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Torredembarra
(14/10/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.E. Tecnofútbol
(14/10/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.D. Morell
(14/10/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 1 F.C. Andorra U.E. Tàrrega
(14/10/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(14/10/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc CDC Torreforta
(14/10/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Reddis
(14/10/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 3 C.E. Cervera C.F. Amposta
(14/10/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 3 U.E. Sants U.E. Valls

Jornada 7

(21/10/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.D. Torredembarra
(21/10/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 5 - 0 C.D. Morell C.F. Igualada
(21/10/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Martinenc
(21/10/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès F.C. Andorra
(21/10/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta F.C. Ascó
(21/10/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis F.C. Santfeliuenc
(21/10/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta U.D. Viladecans
(21/10/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1 - 0 U.E. Valls C.E. Cervera
(21/10/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 8

(28/10/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 3 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E. Tecnofútbol
(28/10/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 2 - 2 U.D. Torredembarra C.D. Morell
(28/10/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.E. Tàrrega
(28/10/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(28/10/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 F.C. Andorra CDC Torreforta
(28/10/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.F. Reddis
(28/10/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Amposta
(28/10/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Valls
(28/10/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 C.E. Cervera U.E. Sants

Jornada 9

(04/11/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 1 C.D. Morell C.E. Tecnofútbol
(04/11/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. Torredembarra
(04/11/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Igualada
(04/11/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta F.C. Martinenc
(04/11/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis F.C. Andorra
(04/11/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta F.C. Ascó
(04/11/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 4 - 0 U.E. Valls F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/11/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 4 - 2 U.E. Sants U.D. Viladecans
(04/11/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 C.E. Cervera U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 10

(11/11/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.D. Morell
(11/11/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. Tàrrega
(11/11/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(11/11/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada CDC Torreforta
(11/11/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 3 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Reddis
(11/11/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.F. Amposta
(11/11/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Valls
(11/11/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(11/11/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Cervera

Jornada 11

(18/11/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Morell
(18/11/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 2 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.E. Tecnofútbol
(18/11/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.D. Torredembarra
(18/11/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 5 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Igualada
(18/11/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta F.C. Martinenc
(18/11/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 0 U.E. Valls F.C. Andorra
(18/11/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Ascó
(18/11/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 C.E. Cervera F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/11/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 12

(25/11/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Tàrrega
(25/11/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 1 C.D. Morell C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(25/11/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol CDC Torreforta
(25/11/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra C.F. Reddis
(25/11/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Amposta
(25/11/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 3 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Valls
(25/11/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 F.C. Andorra U.E. Sants
(25/11/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 3 F.C. Ascó C.E. Cervera
(25/11/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 13

(02/12/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.E. Tàrrega
(02/12/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 1 - 3 CDC Torreforta C.D. Morell
(02/12/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.E. Tecnofútbol
(02/12/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta U.D. Torredembarra
(02/12/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.E. Valls C.F. Igualada
(02/12/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Martinenc
(02/12/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 C.E. Cervera F.C. Andorra
(02/12/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 1 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Ascó
(02/12/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 14

(16/12/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 3 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(16/12/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega CDC Torreforta
(16/12/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 0 C.D. Morell C.F. Reddis
(16/12/2012) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Amposta
(16/12/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 2 U.D. Torredembarra U.E. Valls
(16/12/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 3 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sants
(16/12/2012) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 2 - 4 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Cervera
(16/12/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 1 F.C. Andorra U.D. Viladecans
(16/12/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 15

(23/12/2012) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(23/12/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.E. Tàrrega
(23/12/2012) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 3 C.F. Amposta C.D. Morell
(23/12/2012) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 3 - 0 U.E. Valls C.E. Tecnofútbol
(23/12/2012) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Torredembarra
(23/12/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 1 C.E. Cervera C.F. Igualada
(23/12/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Martinenc
(23/12/2012) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Andorra
(23/12/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 4 F.C. Ascó U.D. Vista Alegre

Jornada 16

(13/01/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.D. Vista Alegre
(13/01/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 5 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Reddis
(13/01/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Amposta
(13/01/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 C.D. Morell U.E. Valls
(13/01/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. Sants
(13/01/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 3 U.D. Torredembarra C.E. Cervera
(13/01/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Viladecans
(13/01/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/01/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 4 - 1 F.C. Andorra F.C. Ascó

Jornada 17

(20/01/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 C.F. Reddis CDC Torreforta
(20/01/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(20/01/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 U.E. Valls U.E. Tàrrega
(20/01/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 3 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Morell
(20/01/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 0 C.E. Cervera C.E. Tecnofútbol
(20/01/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Torredembarra
(20/01/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Igualada
(20/01/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 F.C. Ascó F.C. Martinenc
(20/01/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Andorra

Jornada 18

(27/01/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 0 F.C. Andorra F.C. Martinenc
(27/01/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 F.C. Ascó C.F. Igualada
(27/01/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Torredembarra
(27/01/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Tecnofútbol
(27/01/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 2 - 0 C.E. Cervera C.D. Morell
(27/01/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 4 U.E. Sants U.E. Tàrrega
(27/01/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 5 - 2 U.E. Valls C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(27/01/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 C.F. Amposta CDC Torreforta
(27/01/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Reddis

Jornada 19

(03/02/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(03/02/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Andorra
(03/02/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra F.C. Ascó
(03/02/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol F.C. Santfeliuenc
(03/02/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 5 - 0 C.D. Morell U.D. Viladecans
(03/02/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.E. Cervera
(03/02/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.E. Sants
(03/02/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.E. Valls
(03/02/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.F. Amposta

Jornada 20

(17/02/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Igualada
(17/02/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 4 - 2 F.C. Andorra U.D. Torredembarra
(17/02/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.E. Tecnofútbol
(17/02/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Morell
(17/02/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Tàrrega
(17/02/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 0 - 2 C.E. Cervera C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(17/02/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.E. Sants CDC Torreforta
(17/02/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 4 - 1 U.E. Valls C.F. Reddis
(17/02/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Amposta

Jornada 21

(24/02/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Vista Alegre
(24/02/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra F.C. Martinenc
(24/02/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol F.C. Andorra
(24/02/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 3 - 0 C.D. Morell F.C. Ascó
(24/02/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/02/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Viladecans
(24/02/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.E. Cervera
(24/02/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.E. Sants
(24/02/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.E. Valls

Jornada 22

(03/03/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.D. Torredembarra
(03/03/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Tecnofútbol
(03/03/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.D. Morell
(03/03/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Tàrrega
(03/03/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(03/03/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 3 U.D. Viladecans CDC Torreforta
(03/03/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 C.E. Cervera C.F. Reddis
(03/03/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Amposta
(03/03/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Valls

Jornada 23

(10/03/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 2 U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Vista Alegre
(10/03/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Igualada
(10/03/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 0 C.D. Morell F.C. Martinenc
(10/03/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Andorra
(10/03/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès F.C. Ascó
(10/03/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(10/03/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 4 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Viladecans
(10/03/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta C.E. Cervera
(10/03/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 U.E. Valls U.E. Sants

Jornada 24

(17/03/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 4 U.D. Torredembarra C.E. Tecnofútbol
(17/03/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Morell
(17/03/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 3 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Tàrrega
(17/03/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(17/03/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 3 F.C. Ascó CDC Torreforta
(17/03/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 5 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Reddis
(17/03/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 3 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Amposta
(17/03/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 1 C.E. Cervera U.E. Valls
(17/03/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 4 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sants

Jornada 25

(24/03/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.D. Vista Alegre
(24/03/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 0 C.D. Morell U.D. Torredembarra
(24/03/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Igualada
(24/03/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès F.C. Martinenc
(24/03/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta F.C. Andorra
(24/03/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 0 C.F. Reddis F.C. Ascó
(24/03/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/03/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 2 U.E. Valls U.D. Viladecans
(24/03/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 3 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Cervera

Jornada 26

(07/04/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 2 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.D. Morell
(07/04/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra U.E. Tàrrega
(07/04/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(07/04/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc CDC Torreforta
(07/04/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.F. Reddis
(07/04/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.F. Amposta
(07/04/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Valls
(07/04/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sants
(07/04/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 2 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E. Cervera

Jornada 27

(13/04/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/04/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 1 C.D. Morell U.D. Vista Alegre
(14/04/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega C.E. Tecnofútbol
(14/04/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Torredembarra
(14/04/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Igualada
(14/04/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis F.C. Martinenc
(14/04/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta F.C. Andorra
(14/04/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 6 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Ascó
(14/04/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 C.E. Cervera U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 28

(21/04/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 C.D. Morell U.E. Tàrrega
(21/04/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 2 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(21/04/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra CDC Torreforta
(21/04/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Reddis
(21/04/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Amposta
(21/04/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.E. Valls
(21/04/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 F.C. Ascó U.E. Sants
(21/04/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Cervera
(21/04/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 29

(28/04/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. Vista Alegre
(28/04/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 2 - 2 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.D. Morell
(28/04/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.E. Tecnofútbol
(28/04/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 0 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Torredembarra
(28/04/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 C.F. Amposta C.F. Igualada
(28/04/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Martinenc
(28/04/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 3 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Andorra
(28/04/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 0 C.E. Cervera F.C. Ascó
(28/04/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 30

(05/05/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(05/05/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.D. Morell CDC Torreforta
(05/05/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Reddis
(05/05/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 U.D. Torredembarra C.F. Amposta
(05/05/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 3 C.F. Igualada U.E. Valls
(05/05/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 3 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sants
(05/05/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 1 - 2 F.C. Andorra C.E. Cervera
(05/05/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.D. Viladecans
(05/05/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 31

(12/05/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès U.D. Vista Alegre
(12/05/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.E. Tàrrega
(12/05/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 3 - 3 C.F. Reddis C.D. Morell
(12/05/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta C.E. Tecnofútbol
(12/05/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 5 - 2 U.E. Valls U.D. Torredembarra
(12/05/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Igualada
(12/05/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 C.E. Cervera F.C. Martinenc
(12/05/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Andorra
(12/05/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Ascó

Jornada 32

(19/05/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès CDC Torreforta
(19/05/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Reddis
(19/05/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 C.D. Morell C.F. Amposta
(19/05/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 3 - 0 U.E. Valls C.E. Tecnofútbol
(19/05/2013) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Torredembarra U.E. Sants
(19/05/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 2 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.E. Cervera
(19/05/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Viladecans
(19/05/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 F.C. Andorra F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/05/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Ascó

Jornada 33

(26/05/2013) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre CDC Torreforta
(26/05/2013) C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Vilanova del Vallès 5 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Vilanova del Vallès
(26/05/2013) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta U.E. Tàrrega
(26/05/2013) C.D. Morell C.D. Morell 1 - 1 U.E. Valls C.D. Morell
(26/05/2013) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 4 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Tecnofútbol
(26/05/2013) U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Torredembarra 1 - 0 C.E. Cervera U.D. Torredembarra
(26/05/2013) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Igualada
(26/05/2013) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Martinenc
(26/05/2013) F.C. Andorra F.C. Andorra 4 - 1 F.C. Ascó F.C. Andorra

Jornada 34

(02/06/2013) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.F. Reddis
(02/06/2013) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 0 C.F. Vilanova del Vallès C.F. Amposta
(02/06/2013) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 5 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Valls
(02/06/2013) C.E. Cervera C.E. Cervera 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Cervera
(02/06/2013) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 U.D. Torredembarra U.D. Viladecans
(02/06/2013) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/06/2013) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 3 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Ascó
(02/06/2013) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 F.C. Andorra U.D. Vista Alegre
(02/06/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 6 - 0 C.D. Morell U.E. Sants
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Pedro Sala
 
270
3
3
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
Fabregat
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Fran
 
270
3
3
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
Chueca
 
270
3
2
1
2
0
4
0
0
0
Jordi Fuentes
 
270
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Geri
 
236
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Adri
 
226
3
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Jordi
 
197
3
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Gala
 
194
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Pierre
 
189
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Martín
 
168
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
2
1
Peque
 
165
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Marc González
 
143
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
Ernesto
 
134
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Illescas
 
132
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aleix
 
100
2
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vergés
 
90
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brinquis
 
66
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Pol Font
 
50
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Borja
 
34
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Joaquim
 
24
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0