Competicions

Primera Catalana - Grup 2 (2011/2012)

Jornada 1

(11/09/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó F.C. Ascó
(11/09/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 C.E. Júpiter C.D. Tortosa
(11/09/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 4 U.E. Tàrrega EFAC Almacelles
(11/09/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. Viladecans
(11/09/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre CDC Torreforta
(11/09/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(11/09/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis Gimnàstica Iberiana
(11/09/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 2 U.E. Valls C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(11/09/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Igualada

Jornada 2

(18/09/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(18/09/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 2 F.C. Ascó C.E. Júpiter
(18/09/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Tàrrega
(18/09/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Rapitenca
(18/09/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Vista Alegre
(18/09/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 CDC Torreforta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/09/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Reddis
(18/09/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Valls
(18/09/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat F.C. Martinenc

Jornada 3

(25/09/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 0 C.E. Júpiter C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(25/09/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Ascó
(25/09/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.D. Tortosa
(25/09/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre EFAC Almacelles
(25/09/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Viladecans
(25/09/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 C.F. Reddis CDC Torreforta
(25/09/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Valls U.E. Sants
(25/09/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 5 F.C. Martinenc Gimnàstica Iberiana
(25/09/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Igualada

Jornada 4

(02/10/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 4 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.E. Júpiter
(02/10/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Tàrrega
(02/10/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 F.C. Ascó U.E. Rapitenca
(02/10/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Vista Alegre
(02/10/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/10/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 5 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Reddis
(02/10/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Valls
(02/10/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Martinenc
(02/10/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 2 - 3 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Olesa de Montserrat

Jornada 5

(09/10/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.E. Júpiter
(09/10/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(09/10/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Ascó
(09/10/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Tortosa
(09/10/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 1 C.F. Reddis EFAC Almacelles
(09/10/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 U.E. Valls U.D. Viladecans
(09/10/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc CDC Torreforta
(09/10/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 7 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Sants
(09/10/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Igualada

Jornada 6

(16/10/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Tàrrega
(16/10/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Rapitenca
(16/10/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.D. Vista Alegre
(16/10/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó F.C. Santfeliuenc
(16/10/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Reddis
(16/10/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Valls
(16/10/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Martinenc
(16/10/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 6 CDC Torreforta C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(16/10/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 1 U.E. Sants Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 7

(23/10/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Tàrrega
(23/10/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E. Júpiter
(23/10/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(23/10/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis F.C. Ascó
(23/10/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 U.E. Valls C.D. Tortosa
(23/10/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 F.C. Martinenc EFAC Almacelles
(23/10/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.D. Viladecans
(23/10/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana CDC Torreforta
(23/10/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Igualada

Jornada 8

(30/10/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Rapitenca
(30/10/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. Vista Alegre
(30/10/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Santfeliuenc
(30/10/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Reddis
(30/10/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 4 F.C. Ascó U.E. Valls
(30/10/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 4 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Martinenc
(30/10/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 3 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(30/10/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 6 U.D. Viladecans Gimnàstica Iberiana
(30/10/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sants

Jornada 9

(06/11/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Rapitenca
(06/11/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Tàrrega
(06/11/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.E. Júpiter
(06/11/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 1 U.E. Valls C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(06/11/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Ascó
(06/11/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.D. Tortosa
(06/11/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana EFAC Almacelles
(06/11/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Viladecans
(06/11/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Igualada

Jornada 10

(13/11/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.D. Vista Alegre
(13/11/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/11/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Reddis
(13/11/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 3 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Valls
(13/11/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó F.C. Martinenc
(13/11/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 3 F.C. Ascó C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(13/11/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(13/11/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sants
(13/11/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans CDC Torreforta

Jornada 11

(20/11/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(20/11/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.E. Rapitenca
(20/11/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 5 - 1 U.E. Valls U.E. Tàrrega
(20/11/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 4 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Júpiter
(20/11/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(20/11/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Ascó
(20/11/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Tortosa
(20/11/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta EFAC Almacelles
(20/11/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Igualada

Jornada 12

(27/11/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(27/11/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Reddis
(27/11/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Valls
(27/11/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Martinenc
(27/11/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 4 C.E. Júpiter C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(27/11/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó Gimnàstica Iberiana
(27/11/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Sants
(27/11/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.D. Tortosa CDC Torreforta
(27/11/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 13

(04/12/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 C.F. Reddis F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/12/2011) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 U.E. Valls U.D. Vista Alegre
(04/12/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Rapitenca
(04/12/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Tàrrega
(04/12/2011) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Júpiter
(04/12/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(04/12/2011) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta F.C. Ascó
(04/12/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Tortosa
(04/12/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Igualada

Jornada 14

(18/12/2011) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 5 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.F. Reddis
(18/12/2011) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 4 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Valls
(18/12/2011) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Martinenc
(18/12/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(18/12/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega Gimnàstica Iberiana
(18/12/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 4 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Sants
(18/12/2011) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 3 C.E.O. Can Fatjó CDC Torreforta
(18/12/2011) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 F.C. Ascó U.D. Viladecans
(18/12/2011) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 4 C.D. Tortosa EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 15

(08/01/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 1 U.E. Valls C.F. Reddis
(08/01/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Santfeliuenc
(08/01/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 3 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.D. Vista Alegre
(08/01/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rapitenca
(08/01/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Tàrrega
(08/01/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 6 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.E. Júpiter
(08/01/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(08/01/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 3 - 0 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Ascó
(08/01/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada

Jornada 16

(15/01/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.E. Valls C.F. Igualada
(15/01/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 C.F. Reddis F.C. Martinenc
(15/01/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(15/01/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre Gimnàstica Iberiana
(15/01/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Sants
(15/01/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega CDC Torreforta
(15/01/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.D. Viladecans
(15/01/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó EFAC Almacelles
(15/01/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 F.C. Ascó C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 17

(22/01/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Valls
(22/01/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Reddis
(22/01/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/01/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 2 U.E. Sants U.D. Vista Alegre
(22/01/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Rapitenca
(22/01/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 3 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Tàrrega
(22/01/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 3 EFAC Almacelles C.E. Júpiter
(22/01/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(22/01/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Ascó

Jornada 18

(29/01/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 0 F.C. Ascó C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(29/01/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.E. Júpiter
(29/01/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Tàrrega
(29/01/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Rapitenca
(29/01/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Vista Alegre
(29/01/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(29/01/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 4 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Reddis
(29/01/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Valls
(29/01/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Martinenc

Jornada 19

(05/02/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Igualada
(05/02/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 2 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Ascó
(05/02/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Tortosa
(05/02/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 4 U.E. Rapitenca EFAC Almacelles
(05/02/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Viladecans
(05/02/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc CDC Torreforta
(05/02/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis U.E. Sants
(05/02/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 U.E. Valls Gimnàstica Iberiana
(05/02/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Olesa de Montserrat

Jornada 20

(12/02/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 4 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E. Júpiter
(12/02/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 F.C. Ascó U.E. Tàrrega
(12/02/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Rapitenca
(12/02/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 4 - 3 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Vista Alegre
(12/02/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Santfeliuenc
(12/02/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 0 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.F. Reddis
(12/02/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Valls
(12/02/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Martinenc
(12/02/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.F. Olesa de Montserrat

Jornada 21

(26/02/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.E. Júpiter C.F. Igualada
(26/02/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(26/02/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 1 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Ascó
(26/02/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre C.D. Tortosa
(26/02/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc EFAC Almacelles
(26/02/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.D. Viladecans
(26/02/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.E. Valls CDC Torreforta
(26/02/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sants
(26/02/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 22

(04/03/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 2 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Tàrrega
(04/03/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Rapitenca
(04/03/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 5 - 2 F.C. Ascó U.D. Vista Alegre
(04/03/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/03/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 0 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Reddis
(04/03/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Valls
(04/03/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta F.C. Martinenc
(04/03/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 3 U.E. Sants C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(04/03/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 2 C.F. Igualada Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 23

(11/03/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Igualada
(11/03/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 0 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca C.E. Júpiter
(11/03/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(11/03/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Ascó
(11/03/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis C.D. Tortosa
(11/03/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 U.E. Valls EFAC Almacelles
(11/03/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 5 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Viladecans
(11/03/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 4 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat CDC Torreforta
(11/03/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Sants

Jornada 24

(18/03/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Rapitenca
(18/03/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 2 C.E. Júpiter U.D. Vista Alegre
(18/03/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/03/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 4 F.C. Ascó C.F. Reddis
(18/03/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Valls
(18/03/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Martinenc
(18/03/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(18/03/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta Gimnàstica Iberiana
(18/03/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sants

Jornada 25

(25/03/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Igualada
(25/03/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Tàrrega
(25/03/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Júpiter
(25/03/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(25/03/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 0 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Ascó
(25/03/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 3 F.C. Martinenc C.D. Tortosa
(25/03/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat EFAC Almacelles
(25/03/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 3 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.D. Viladecans
(25/03/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.E. Sants CDC Torreforta

Jornada 26

(01/04/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. Vista Alegre
(01/04/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Santfeliuenc
(01/04/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 2 - 4 C.E. Júpiter C.F. Reddis
(01/04/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Valls
(01/04/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 2 F.C. Ascó F.C. Martinenc
(01/04/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 6 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(01/04/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 EFAC Almacelles Gimnàstica Iberiana
(01/04/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sants
(01/04/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 3 C.F. Igualada CDC Torreforta

Jornada 27

(15/04/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 4 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Igualada
(15/04/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Rapitenca
(15/04/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 2 C.F. Reddis U.E. Tàrrega
(15/04/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 4 - 1 U.E. Valls C.E. Júpiter
(15/04/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(15/04/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 5 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat F.C. Ascó
(15/04/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Tortosa
(15/04/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 0 U.E. Sants EFAC Almacelles
(15/04/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 5 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 28

(22/04/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/04/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Reddis
(22/04/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 3 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Valls
(22/04/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 1 C.E. Júpiter F.C. Martinenc
(22/04/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 3 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(22/04/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 5 F.C. Ascó Gimnàstica Iberiana
(22/04/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Sants
(22/04/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles CDC Torreforta
(22/04/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 29

(29/04/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Igualada
(29/04/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 C.F. Reddis U.D. Vista Alegre
(29/04/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 2 U.E. Valls U.E. Rapitenca
(29/04/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 3 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Tàrrega
(29/04/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 9 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.E. Júpiter
(29/04/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(29/04/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Ascó
(29/04/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.D. Tortosa
(29/04/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 30

(06/05/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Reddis
(06/05/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Valls
(06/05/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Martinenc
(06/05/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(06/05/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 2 C.E. Júpiter Gimnàstica Iberiana
(06/05/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Sants
(06/05/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 0 F.C. Ascó CDC Torreforta
(06/05/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. Viladecans
(06/05/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada EFAC Almacelles

Jornada 31

(13/05/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 C.F. Reddis C.F. Igualada
(13/05/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 U.E. Valls F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/05/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(13/05/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Rapitenca
(13/05/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Tàrrega
(13/05/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 5 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Júpiter
(13/05/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(13/05/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 2 - 2 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Ascó
(13/05/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 EFAC Almacelles C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 32

(20/05/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 2 - 0 C.F. Reddis U.E. Valls
(20/05/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Martinenc
(20/05/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 4 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(20/05/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 4 U.E. Rapitenca Gimnàstica Iberiana
(20/05/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Sants
(20/05/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter CDC Torreforta
(20/05/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 4 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.D. Viladecans
(20/05/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 2 F.C. Ascó EFAC Almacelles
(20/05/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 33

(27/05/2012) U.E. Valls U.E. Valls 0 - 3 C.F. Igualada U.E. Valls
(27/05/2012) C.F. Reddis C.F. Reddis 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Reddis
(27/05/2012) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat F.C. Santfeliuenc
(27/05/2012) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.D. Vista Alegre
(27/05/2012) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Rapitenca
(27/05/2012) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 3 CDC Torreforta U.E. Tàrrega
(27/05/2012) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Júpiter
(27/05/2012) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 1 EFAC Almacelles C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(27/05/2012) F.C. Ascó F.C. Ascó 3 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Ascó

Jornada 34

(03/06/2012) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 U.E. Valls F.C. Martinenc
(03/06/2012) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 2 - 3 C.F. Reddis C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(03/06/2012) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc Gimnàstica Iberiana
(03/06/2012) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca CDC Torreforta
(03/06/2012) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. Viladecans
(03/06/2012) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 C.E. Júpiter EFAC Almacelles
(03/06/2012) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 3 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.D. Tortosa
(03/06/2012) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 F.C. Ascó C.F. Igualada
(03/06/2012) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sants
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Castillo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Alberto
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Carulla
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vergés
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cristian Escudero
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rangel
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Michael
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Raúl Hernández
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Edu Soler
 
77
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fabregat
 
77
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Texeira
 
65
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Edu
 
25
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Robert
 
13
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Forzinetti
 
13
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0