Competicions

Primera Catalana (2010/2011)

Jornada 1

(05/09/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Rapitenca
(05/09/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 0 - 1 U.E. Vic U.E. Olot
(05/09/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 2 A.D. Guíxols U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(05/09/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rubí
(05/09/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó F.C. Santfeliuenc
(05/09/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 4 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.D. Montcada
(05/09/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.F. Peralada
(05/09/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 C.D. Blanes U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(05/09/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 1 U.E. Sants Gimnàstica Iberiana
(05/09/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 2

(12/09/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Poble Sec
(12/09/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Vic
(12/09/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 0 U.E. Olot A.D. Guíxols
(12/09/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 5 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/09/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(12/09/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(12/09/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.F. Igualada
(12/09/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 3 C.F. Peralada C.D. Blanes
(12/09/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Sants
(12/09/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 4 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 3

(19/09/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 U.E. Vic U.E. Poble Sec
(19/09/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 0 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Rapitenca
(19/09/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Olot
(19/09/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(19/09/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Rubí
(19/09/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 C.F. Igualada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/09/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.D. Montcada
(19/09/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Peralada
(19/09/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(19/09/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 7 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 4

(26/09/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 4 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Vic
(26/09/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec A.D. Guíxols
(26/09/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.P. San Cristóbal
(26/09/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.E. Olot C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(26/09/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(26/09/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.F. Igualada
(26/09/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Blanes
(26/09/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Sants
(26/09/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 C.F. Peralada C.D. Tortosa
(26/09/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 5

(03/10/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 0 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Vic
(03/10/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Poble Sec
(03/10/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Rapitenca
(03/10/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Olot
(03/10/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(03/10/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.D. Blanes U.E. Rubí
(03/10/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(03/10/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Montcada
(03/10/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Peralada
(03/10/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 6

(10/10/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega A.D. Guíxols
(10/10/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 U.E. Vic C.P. San Cristóbal
(10/10/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(10/10/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 2 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(10/10/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 U.E. Olot C.F. Igualada
(10/10/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Blanes
(10/10/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Sants
(10/10/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Tortosa
(10/10/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada Gimnàstica Iberiana
(10/10/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.E. Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 7

(12/10/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal A.D. Guíxols
(12/10/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Vic
(12/10/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Poble Sec
(12/10/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Rapitenca
(12/10/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 C.D. Blanes U.E. Olot
(12/10/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(12/10/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Rubí
(12/10/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Santfeliuenc
(12/10/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Montcada
(12/10/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 8

(17/10/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/10/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 3 A.D. Guíxols C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(17/10/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 U.E. Vic C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(17/10/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Igualada
(17/10/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 7 U.E. Rapitenca C.D. Blanes
(17/10/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Olot U.E. Sants
(17/10/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Tortosa
(17/10/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí Gimnàstica Iberiana
(17/10/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 3 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(17/10/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 2 C.D. Montcada C.F. Peralada

Jornada 9

(24/10/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.P. San Cristóbal
(24/10/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat A.D. Guíxols
(24/10/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.E. Vic
(24/10/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Poble Sec
(24/10/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Rapitenca
(24/10/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Olot
(24/10/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(24/10/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Rubí
(24/10/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 C.F. Peralada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/10/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 10

(31/10/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(31/10/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 3 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(31/10/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Igualada
(31/10/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 2 U.E. Vic C.D. Blanes
(31/10/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Sants
(31/10/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca C.D. Tortosa
(31/10/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 3 U.E. Olot Gimnàstica Iberiana
(31/10/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 4 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(31/10/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.F. Peralada
(31/10/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Montcada

Jornada 11

(07/11/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(07/11/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.P. San Cristóbal
(07/11/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 4 C.D. Blanes A.D. Guíxols
(07/11/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Vic
(07/11/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Poble Sec
(07/11/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rapitenca
(07/11/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Olot
(07/11/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 4 C.F. Peralada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(07/11/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Rubí
(07/11/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 12

(14/11/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(14/11/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Igualada
(14/11/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 3 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Blanes
(14/11/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Sants
(14/11/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 U.E. Vic C.D. Tortosa
(14/11/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec Gimnàstica Iberiana
(14/11/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 3 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(14/11/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 1 U.E. Olot C.F. Peralada
(14/11/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Montcada
(14/11/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 13

(21/11/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(21/11/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(21/11/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(21/11/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa A.D. Guíxols
(21/11/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 7 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Vic
(21/11/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Poble Sec
(21/11/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 0 C.F. Peralada U.E. Rapitenca
(21/11/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Olot
(21/11/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(21/11/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 14

(28/11/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Igualada
(28/11/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.D. Blanes
(28/11/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Sants
(28/11/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Tortosa
(28/11/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 5 - 1 A.D. Guíxols Gimnàstica Iberiana
(28/11/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 3 - 1 U.E. Vic U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(28/11/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 4 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Peralada
(28/11/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca C.D. Montcada
(28/11/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Olot F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/11/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Rubí

Jornada 15

(05/12/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.F. Igualada
(05/12/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(05/12/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 4 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(05/12/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 5 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.P. San Cristóbal
(05/12/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar A.D. Guíxols
(05/12/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.E. Vic
(05/12/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 3 C.D. Montcada U.E. Poble Sec
(05/12/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 3 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Rapitenca
(05/12/2010) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí U.E. Olot
(05/12/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 16

(12/12/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Blanes
(12/12/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sants
(12/12/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.D. Tortosa
(12/12/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó Gimnàstica Iberiana
(12/12/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(12/12/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Peralada
(12/12/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 U.E. Vic C.D. Montcada
(12/12/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Santfeliuenc
(12/12/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rubí
(12/12/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 3 U.E. Olot U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 17

(19/12/2010) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Blanes
(19/12/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada
(19/12/2010) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(19/12/2010) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(19/12/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 C.F. Peralada C.P. San Cristóbal
(19/12/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 1 C.D. Montcada A.D. Guíxols
(19/12/2010) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Vic
(19/12/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Poble Sec
(19/12/2010) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 4 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Rapitenca
(19/12/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 2 U.E. Olot U.E. Tàrrega

Jornada 18

(09/01/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Tàrrega
(09/01/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 2 C.D. Blanes C.D. Tortosa
(09/01/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 4 C.F. Igualada Gimnàstica Iberiana
(09/01/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(09/01/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Peralada
(09/01/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Montcada
(09/01/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 A.D. Guíxols F.C. Santfeliuenc
(09/01/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 U.E. Vic U.E. Rubí
(09/01/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 3 U.E. Poble Sec U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(09/01/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Olot

Jornada 19

(16/01/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Sants
(16/01/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 6 - 4 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Blanes
(16/01/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 4 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Igualada
(16/01/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 4 C.F. Peralada C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(16/01/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 4 - 2 C.D. Montcada C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(16/01/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.P. San Cristóbal
(16/01/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 3 U.E. Rubí A.D. Guíxols
(16/01/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Vic
(16/01/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 4 U.E. Olot U.E. Poble Sec
(16/01/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Rapitenca

Jornada 20

(23/01/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Poble Sec
(23/01/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 0 U.E. Olot U.E. Vic
(23/01/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan A.D. Guíxols
(23/01/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.P. San Cristóbal
(23/01/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(23/01/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 C.D. Montcada C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(23/01/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 C.F. Peralada C.F. Igualada
(23/01/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Blanes
(23/01/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(23/01/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 21

(30/01/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 5 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Tàrrega
(30/01/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 U.E. Vic U.E. Rapitenca
(30/01/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Olot
(30/01/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(30/01/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Rubí
(30/01/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat F.C. Santfeliuenc
(30/01/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Montcada
(30/01/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 4 - 0 C.D. Blanes C.F. Peralada
(30/01/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 2 C.D. Tortosa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(30/01/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 22

(06/02/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Vic
(06/02/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca A.D. Guíxols
(06/02/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Olot C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/02/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(06/02/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(06/02/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Igualada
(06/02/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.D. Blanes
(06/02/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 3 C.F. Peralada U.E. Sants
(06/02/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Tortosa
(06/02/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 23

(13/02/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 4 U.E. Vic U.E. Tàrrega
(13/02/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Poble Sec
(13/02/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rapitenca
(13/02/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 6 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Olot
(13/02/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(13/02/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Rubí
(13/02/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 C.D. Blanes F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/02/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 3 U.E. Sants C.D. Montcada
(13/02/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Peralada
(13/02/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 24

(20/02/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 U.E. Vic A.D. Guíxols
(20/02/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/02/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(20/02/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 2 - 0 U.E. Olot C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(20/02/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 5 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Igualada
(20/02/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.D. Blanes
(20/02/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(20/02/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 5 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.D. Tortosa
(20/02/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.F. Peralada Gimnàstica Iberiana
(20/02/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Vilassar de Mar

Jornada 25

(27/02/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Tàrrega
(27/02/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Vic
(27/02/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Poble Sec
(27/02/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Rapitenca
(27/02/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Olot
(27/02/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(27/02/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Rubí
(27/02/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 4 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(27/02/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 4 - 3 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Montcada
(27/02/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Peralada

Jornada 26

(06/03/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/03/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 1 U.E. Vic C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(06/03/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 4 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(06/03/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Igualada
(06/03/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 2 U.E. Olot C.D. Blanes
(06/03/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Sants
(06/03/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Tortosa
(06/03/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc Gimnàstica Iberiana
(06/03/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(06/03/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Peralada

Jornada 27

(13/03/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Tàrrega
(13/03/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó A.D. Guíxols
(13/03/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Vic
(13/03/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Poble Sec
(13/03/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Rapitenca
(13/03/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Olot
(13/03/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(13/03/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rubí
(13/03/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/03/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 0 C.F. Peralada C.D. Montcada

Jornada 28

(20/03/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(20/03/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(20/03/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 U.E. Vic C.F. Igualada
(20/03/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 5 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Blanes
(20/03/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Sants
(20/03/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 1 U.E. Olot C.D. Tortosa
(20/03/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan Gimnàstica Iberiana
(20/03/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(20/03/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Peralada
(20/03/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Montcada

Jornada 29

(27/03/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 3 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Tàrrega
(27/03/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.P. San Cristóbal
(27/03/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada A.D. Guíxols
(27/03/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Vic
(27/03/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 4 U.E. Sants U.E. Poble Sec
(27/03/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 0 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Rapitenca
(27/03/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Olot
(27/03/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(27/03/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.E. Rubí
(27/03/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 30

(03/04/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 0 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(03/04/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Igualada
(03/04/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 0 - 2 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Blanes
(03/04/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Vic U.E. Sants
(03/04/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Tortosa
(03/04/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 3 U.E. Rapitenca Gimnàstica Iberiana
(03/04/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 3 U.E. Olot U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(03/04/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 4 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Peralada
(03/04/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.D. Montcada
(03/04/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 31

(10/04/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Tàrrega
(10/04/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(10/04/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.D. Blanes C.P. San Cristóbal
(10/04/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 U.E. Sants A.D. Guíxols
(10/04/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Vic
(10/04/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 6 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Poble Sec
(10/04/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 1 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Rapitenca
(10/04/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 0 C.F. Peralada U.E. Olot
(10/04/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(10/04/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Rubí

Jornada 32

(17/04/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Igualada
(17/04/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.D. Blanes
(17/04/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants
(17/04/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Tortosa
(17/04/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 1 U.E. Vic Gimnàstica Iberiana
(17/04/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 5 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(17/04/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 3 - 1 U.E. Rapitenca C.F. Peralada
(17/04/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 2 U.E. Olot C.D. Montcada
(17/04/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan F.C. Santfeliuenc
(17/04/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Rubí

Jornada 33

(01/05/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Tàrrega
(01/05/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 5 - 1 C.D. Blanes C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(01/05/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 3 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(01/05/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.P. San Cristóbal
(01/05/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana A.D. Guíxols
(01/05/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vic
(01/05/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 3 C.F. Peralada U.E. Poble Sec
(01/05/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Rapitenca
(01/05/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Olot
(01/05/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 34

(08/05/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 4 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Blanes
(08/05/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat U.E. Sants
(08/05/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.D. Tortosa
(08/05/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal Gimnàstica Iberiana
(08/05/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(08/05/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 U.E. Vic C.F. Peralada
(08/05/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 4 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Montcada
(08/05/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca F.C. Santfeliuenc
(08/05/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 U.E. Olot U.E. Rubí
(08/05/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 35

(15/05/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 C.D. Blanes U.E. Tàrrega
(15/05/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Igualada
(15/05/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(15/05/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(15/05/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.P. San Cristóbal
(15/05/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 1 C.F. Peralada A.D. Guíxols
(15/05/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Vic
(15/05/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Poble Sec
(15/05/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Rapitenca
(15/05/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Olot

Jornada 36

(22/05/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.D. Blanes U.E. Sants
(22/05/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa
(22/05/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat Gimnàstica Iberiana
(22/05/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 C.E.O. Can Fatjó U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(22/05/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 4 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Peralada
(22/05/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 4 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Montcada
(22/05/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.E. Vic F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/05/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 7 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Rubí
(22/05/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 U.E. Rapitenca U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(22/05/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Olot

Jornada 37

(29/05/2011) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Sants
(29/05/2011) C.D. Blanes C.D. Blanes 1 - 5 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Blanes
(29/05/2011) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Igualada
(29/05/2011) C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Olesa de Montserrat 1 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Olesa de Montserrat
(29/05/2011) C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.E.O. Can Fatjó 2 - 3 C.F. Peralada C.E.O. Can Fatjó
(29/05/2011) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 2 C.D. Montcada C.P. San Cristóbal
(29/05/2011) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc A.D. Guíxols
(29/05/2011) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 0 U.E. Rubí U.E. Vic
(29/05/2011) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Poble Sec
(29/05/2011) U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Rapitenca 2 - 1 U.E. Olot U.E. Rapitenca

Jornada 38

(05/06/2011) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Tortosa
(05/06/2011) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 3 C.D. Blanes Gimnàstica Iberiana
(05/06/2011) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(05/06/2011) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 3 - 1 C.F. Olesa de Montserrat C.F. Peralada
(05/06/2011) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 2 C.E.O. Can Fatjó C.D. Montcada
(05/06/2011) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Santfeliuenc
(05/06/2011) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 5 - 1 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Rubí
(05/06/2011) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 5 U.E. Vic U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(05/06/2011) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 5 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Olot
(05/06/2011) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 U.E. Rapitenca U.E. Tàrrega
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Rangel
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Carulla
 
180
2
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
Marc González
 
177
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Carlos Cano
 
169
2
2
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
Fran
 
159
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Hamza
 
113
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Edu Soler
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Edu
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Escabrós
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Uri
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Miguel Àngel
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Xavi Pascual
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vergés
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Óscar
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Manu
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Beja
 
55
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Acosta
 
55
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Forzinetti
 
35
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fabregat
 
23
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
Gala
 
21
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Peque
 
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0