Competicions

Primera Catalana (2009/2010)

Jornada 1

(06/09/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Vilafranca
(06/09/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Rubí
(06/09/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Mataró
(06/09/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 C.F. Peralada C.D. Montcada
(06/09/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Muntanyesa
(06/09/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 3 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Marianao Poblet
(06/09/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar A.D. Guíxols
(06/09/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Igualada
(06/09/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou Gimnàstica Iberiana
(06/09/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 2

(13/09/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/09/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.E. Banyoles
(13/09/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Poble Sec
(13/09/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.F. Peralada
(13/09/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.P. San Cristóbal
(13/09/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Tàrrega
(13/09/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 2 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(13/09/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Sants
(13/09/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Masnou
(13/09/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 6 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 3

(20/09/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 C.E. Banyoles F.C. Santfeliuenc
(20/09/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 3 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Vilafranca
(20/09/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.F. Peralada U.E. Rubí
(20/09/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Mataró
(20/09/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Montcada
(20/09/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Muntanyesa
(20/09/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Marianao Poblet
(20/09/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 C.D. Masnou A.D. Guíxols
(20/09/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Igualada
(20/09/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 4

(27/09/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.E. Banyoles
(27/09/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Poble Sec
(27/09/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca C.F. Peralada
(27/09/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.P. San Cristóbal
(27/09/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 C.E. Mataró U.E. Tàrrega
(27/09/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(27/09/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Sants
(27/09/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Masnou
(27/09/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 0 A.D. Guíxols U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(27/09/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 1 C.F. Igualada Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 5

(04/10/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Banyoles
(04/10/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 C.F. Peralada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/10/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Vilafranca
(04/10/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Rubí
(04/10/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.E. Mataró
(04/10/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.D. Montcada
(04/10/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.F. Muntanyesa
(04/10/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Marianao Poblet
(04/10/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana A.D. Guíxols
(04/10/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 6

(11/10/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Poble Sec
(11/10/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.F. Peralada
(11/10/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.P. San Cristóbal
(11/10/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Tàrrega
(11/10/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(11/10/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 C.E. Mataró U.E. Sants
(11/10/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 3 C.D. Montcada C.D. Masnou
(11/10/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(11/10/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet Gimnàstica Iberiana
(11/10/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Igualada

Jornada 7

(18/10/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 3 C.F. Peralada U.E. Poble Sec
(18/10/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Banyoles
(18/10/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/10/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar F.C. Vilafranca
(18/10/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Rubí
(18/10/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 4 - 5 C.D. Masnou C.E. Mataró
(18/10/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 4 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Montcada
(18/10/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 4 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Muntanyesa
(18/10/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada C.D. Marianao Poblet
(18/10/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 8

(25/10/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Peralada
(25/10/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.P. San Cristóbal
(25/10/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Tàrrega
(25/10/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(25/10/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Sants
(25/10/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Masnou
(25/10/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.E. Mataró U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(25/10/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 1 C.D. Montcada Gimnàstica Iberiana
(25/10/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 3 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Igualada
(25/10/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet A.D. Guíxols

Jornada 9

(01/11/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Peralada
(01/11/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Poble Sec
(01/11/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.E. Banyoles
(01/11/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(01/11/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou F.C. Vilafranca
(01/11/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 5 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Rubí
(01/11/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Mataró
(01/11/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.D. Montcada
(01/11/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Muntanyesa
(01/11/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 10

(08/11/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.P. San Cristóbal
(08/11/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 C.F. Peralada U.E. Tàrrega
(08/11/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(08/11/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Sants
(08/11/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Masnou
(08/11/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(08/11/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 1 U.E. Rubí Gimnàstica Iberiana
(08/11/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 0 C.E. Mataró C.F. Igualada
(08/11/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada A.D. Guíxols
(08/11/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Marianao Poblet

Jornada 11

(15/11/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.P. San Cristóbal
(15/11/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Peralada
(15/11/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 4 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Poble Sec
(15/11/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.E. Banyoles
(15/11/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan F.C. Santfeliuenc
(15/11/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Vilafranca
(15/11/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.E. Rubí
(15/11/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.E. Mataró
(15/11/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Montcada
(15/11/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 12

(22/11/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Tàrrega
(22/11/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(22/11/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.E. Sants
(22/11/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Masnou
(22/11/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(22/11/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc Gimnàstica Iberiana
(22/11/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca C.F. Igualada
(22/11/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí A.D. Guíxols
(22/11/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.D. Marianao Poblet
(22/11/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 13

(29/11/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Tàrrega
(29/11/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(29/11/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.F. Peralada
(29/11/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Poble Sec
(29/11/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 3 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.E. Banyoles
(29/11/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(29/11/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 A.D. Guíxols F.C. Vilafranca
(29/11/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.E. Rubí
(29/11/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Mataró
(29/11/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 14

(06/12/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(06/12/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Sants
(06/12/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 5 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Masnou
(06/12/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 1 C.F. Peralada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(06/12/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec Gimnàstica Iberiana
(06/12/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.F. Igualada
(06/12/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc A.D. Guíxols
(06/12/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 1 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca C.D. Marianao Poblet
(06/12/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.F. Muntanyesa
(06/12/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 0 C.E. Mataró C.D. Montcada

Jornada 15

(13/12/2009) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(13/12/2009) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou U.E. Tàrrega
(13/12/2009) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.P. San Cristóbal
(13/12/2009) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Peralada
(13/12/2009) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Poble Sec
(13/12/2009) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.E. Banyoles
(13/12/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet F.C. Santfeliuenc
(13/12/2009) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Vilafranca
(13/12/2009) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Rubí
(13/12/2009) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 16

(20/12/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Sants
(20/12/2009) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Masnou
(20/12/2009) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(20/12/2009) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal Gimnàstica Iberiana
(20/12/2009) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 C.F. Peralada C.F. Igualada
(20/12/2009) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec A.D. Guíxols
(20/12/2009) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 1 - 3 C.E. Banyoles C.D. Marianao Poblet
(20/12/2009) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Muntanyesa
(20/12/2009) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca C.D. Montcada
(20/12/2009) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.E. Mataró

Jornada 17

(03/01/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou U.E. Sants
(03/01/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(03/01/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Tàrrega
(03/01/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 0 C.F. Igualada C.P. San Cristóbal
(03/01/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 A.D. Guíxols C.F. Peralada
(03/01/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.E. Poble Sec
(03/01/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Banyoles
(03/01/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.D. Montcada F.C. Santfeliuenc
(03/01/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 C.E. Mataró F.C. Vilafranca
(03/01/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 5 U.E. Rubí C.D. Tortosa

Jornada 18

(10/01/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.D. Tortosa
(10/01/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 U.E. Sants U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(10/01/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 3 U.E. Vilassar de Mar Gimnàstica Iberiana
(10/01/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Igualada
(10/01/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal A.D. Guíxols
(10/01/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 2 C.F. Peralada C.D. Marianao Poblet
(10/01/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Muntanyesa
(10/01/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.D. Montcada
(10/01/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Mataró
(10/01/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Rubí

Jornada 19

(17/01/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Masnou
(17/01/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(17/01/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 2 C.F. Igualada U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(17/01/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 5 - 1 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Tàrrega
(17/01/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 4 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/01/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Peralada
(17/01/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 5 C.D. Montcada U.E. Poble Sec
(17/01/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 4 - 1 C.E. Mataró C.E. Banyoles
(17/01/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 0 U.E. Rubí F.C. Santfeliuenc
(17/01/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 20

(24/01/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Santfeliuenc
(24/01/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 4 U.E. Rubí C.E. Banyoles
(24/01/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 C.E. Mataró U.E. Poble Sec
(24/01/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 3 C.D. Montcada C.F. Peralada
(24/01/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa C.P. San Cristóbal
(24/01/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 2 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.E. Tàrrega
(24/01/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 4 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(24/01/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Sants
(24/01/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Masnou
(24/01/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 21

(31/01/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Tortosa
(31/01/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 C.E. Banyoles F.C. Vilafranca
(31/01/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Rubí
(31/01/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 4 - 1 C.F. Peralada C.E. Mataró
(31/01/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Montcada
(31/01/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Muntanyesa
(31/01/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 3 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Marianao Poblet
(31/01/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 1 U.E. Sants A.D. Guíxols
(31/01/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 1 C.D. Masnou C.F. Igualada
(31/01/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 22

(07/02/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Banyoles
(07/02/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Poble Sec
(07/02/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Peralada
(07/02/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 C.E. Mataró C.P. San Cristóbal
(07/02/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Tàrrega
(07/02/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 4 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(07/02/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.E. Sants
(07/02/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 2 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Masnou
(07/02/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 5 - 0 C.F. Igualada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(07/02/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 1 C.D. Tortosa Gimnàstica Iberiana

Jornada 23

(14/02/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.D. Tortosa
(14/02/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/02/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 4 - 0 C.F. Peralada F.C. Vilafranca
(14/02/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rubí
(14/02/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 3 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.E. Mataró
(14/02/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Montcada
(14/02/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Muntanyesa
(14/02/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 0 - 3 C.D. Masnou C.D. Marianao Poblet
(14/02/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan A.D. Guíxols
(14/02/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.F. Igualada

Jornada 24

(21/02/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Poble Sec
(21/02/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Peralada
(21/02/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.P. San Cristóbal
(21/02/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 0 U.E. Rubí U.E. Tàrrega
(21/02/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 6 C.E. Mataró U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(21/02/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.D. Montcada U.E. Sants
(21/02/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Masnou
(21/02/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 4 - 3 C.D. Marianao Poblet U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(21/02/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 0 - 0 A.D. Guíxols Gimnàstica Iberiana
(21/02/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 1 - 3 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Igualada

Jornada 25

(28/02/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 3 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Tortosa
(28/02/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 0 C.F. Peralada C.E. Banyoles
(28/02/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/02/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega F.C. Vilafranca
(28/02/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Rubí
(28/02/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Mataró
(28/02/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 5 C.D. Masnou C.D. Montcada
(28/02/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Muntanyesa
(28/02/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Marianao Poblet
(28/02/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 2 C.F. Igualada A.D. Guíxols

Jornada 26

(07/03/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 7 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Peralada
(07/03/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.P. San Cristóbal
(07/03/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Tàrrega
(07/03/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 0 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(07/03/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 3 U.E. Rubí U.E. Sants
(07/03/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 C.E. Mataró C.D. Masnou
(07/03/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(07/03/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa Gimnàstica Iberiana
(07/03/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.F. Igualada
(07/03/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa A.D. Guíxols

Jornada 27

(14/03/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 C.F. Peralada C.D. Tortosa
(14/03/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 4 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Poble Sec
(14/03/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega C.E. Banyoles
(14/03/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 4 U.E. Vilassar de Mar F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/03/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Vilafranca
(14/03/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.D. Masnou U.E. Rubí
(14/03/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Mataró
(14/03/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.D. Montcada
(14/03/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.F. Muntanyesa
(14/03/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Marianao Poblet

Jornada 28

(21/03/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 C.F. Peralada C.P. San Cristóbal
(21/03/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 3 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Tàrrega
(21/03/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(21/03/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(21/03/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca C.D. Masnou
(21/03/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 4 U.E. Rubí U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(21/03/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 6 - 0 C.E. Mataró Gimnàstica Iberiana
(21/03/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 4 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.F. Igualada
(21/03/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa A.D. Guíxols
(21/03/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 3 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Marianao Poblet

Jornada 29

(28/03/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Tortosa
(28/03/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 2 U.E. Tàrrega C.F. Peralada
(28/03/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Poble Sec
(28/03/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Banyoles
(28/03/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 C.D. Masnou F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/03/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan F.C. Vilafranca
(28/03/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Rubí
(28/03/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 3 C.F. Igualada C.E. Mataró
(28/03/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.D. Montcada
(28/03/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 30

(11/04/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Tàrrega
(11/04/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 0 C.F. Peralada U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(11/04/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Sants
(11/04/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 4 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.D. Masnou
(11/04/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(11/04/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 1 - 2 F.C. Vilafranca Gimnàstica Iberiana
(11/04/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 2 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.F. Igualada
(11/04/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 1 - 0 C.E. Mataró A.D. Guíxols
(11/04/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 3 - 3 C.D. Montcada C.D. Marianao Poblet
(11/04/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 31

(18/04/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Tortosa
(18/04/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 4 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.P. San Cristóbal
(18/04/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Peralada
(18/04/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou U.E. Poble Sec
(18/04/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 3 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Banyoles
(18/04/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/04/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 0 - 0 C.F. Igualada F.C. Vilafranca
(18/04/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 2 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Rubí
(18/04/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.E. Mataró
(18/04/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Montcada

Jornada 32

(25/04/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(25/04/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 3 - 2 C.F. Peralada C.D. Masnou
(25/04/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(25/04/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 3 - 0 C.E. Banyoles Gimnàstica Iberiana
(25/04/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Igualada
(25/04/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 3 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca A.D. Guíxols
(25/04/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí C.D. Marianao Poblet
(25/04/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.E. Mataró C.F. Muntanyesa
(25/04/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 1 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Montcada
(25/04/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants

Jornada 33

(02/05/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 2 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.D. Tortosa
(02/05/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 2 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Tàrrega
(02/05/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.D. Masnou C.P. San Cristóbal
(02/05/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 0 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Peralada
(02/05/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 2 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Poble Sec
(02/05/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.E. Banyoles
(02/05/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 A.D. Guíxols F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/05/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 0 C.D. Marianao Poblet F.C. Vilafranca
(02/05/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Rubí
(02/05/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada C.E. Mataró

Jornada 34

(09/05/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Sants
(09/05/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 1 U.E. Tàrrega C.D. Masnou
(09/05/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(09/05/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 3 C.F. Peralada Gimnàstica Iberiana
(09/05/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Igualada
(09/05/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 0 - 0 C.E. Banyoles A.D. Guíxols
(09/05/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 4 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Marianao Poblet
(09/05/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 F.C. Vilafranca C.F. Muntanyesa
(09/05/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.D. Montcada
(09/05/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 1 - 2 C.D. Tortosa C.E. Mataró

Jornada 35

(16/05/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Tortosa
(16/05/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 1 - 2 C.D. Masnou U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(16/05/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Tàrrega
(16/05/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 0 Gimnàstica Iberiana C.P. San Cristóbal
(16/05/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 1 - 1 C.F. Igualada C.F. Peralada
(16/05/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 A.D. Guíxols U.E. Poble Sec
(16/05/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 5 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.E. Banyoles
(16/05/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(16/05/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 2 - 1 C.D. Montcada F.C. Vilafranca
(16/05/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 7 - 3 C.E. Mataró U.E. Rubí

Jornada 36

(23/05/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Masnou
(23/05/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(23/05/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 4 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega Gimnàstica Iberiana
(23/05/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Igualada
(23/05/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 1 C.F. Peralada A.D. Guíxols
(23/05/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Marianao Poblet
(23/05/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.F. Muntanyesa
(23/05/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Montcada
(23/05/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 0 - 1 F.C. Vilafranca C.E. Mataró
(23/05/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 0 C.D. Tortosa U.E. Rubí

Jornada 37

(30/05/2010) C.D. Masnou C.D. Masnou 1 - 0 C.D. Tortosa C.D. Masnou
(30/05/2010) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Sants
(30/05/2010) U.E. Vilassar de Mar U.E. Vilassar de Mar 2 - 1 Gimnàstica Iberiana U.E. Vilassar de Mar
(30/05/2010) U.E. Tàrrega U.E. Tàrrega 4 - 1 C.F. Igualada U.E. Tàrrega
(30/05/2010) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 A.D. Guíxols C.P. San Cristóbal
(30/05/2010) C.F. Peralada C.F. Peralada 2 - 1 C.D. Marianao Poblet C.F. Peralada
(30/05/2010) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Poble Sec
(30/05/2010) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 1 C.D. Montcada C.E. Banyoles
(30/05/2010) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 C.E. Mataró F.C. Santfeliuenc
(30/05/2010) F.C. Vilafranca F.C. Vilafranca 5 - 3 U.E. Rubí F.C. Vilafranca

Jornada 38

(06/06/2010) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.D. Masnou U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(06/06/2010) Gimnàstica Iberiana Gimnàstica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Sants Gimnàstica Iberiana
(06/06/2010) C.F. Igualada C.F. Igualada 0 - 1 U.E. Vilassar de Mar C.F. Igualada
(06/06/2010) A.D. Guíxols A.D. Guíxols 2 - 0 U.E. Tàrrega A.D. Guíxols
(06/06/2010) C.D. Marianao Poblet C.D. Marianao Poblet 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Marianao Poblet
(06/06/2010) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 C.F. Peralada C.F. Muntanyesa
(06/06/2010) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Montcada
(06/06/2010) C.E. Mataró C.E. Mataró 2 - 2 C.E. Banyoles C.E. Mataró
(06/06/2010) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Rubí
(06/06/2010) C.D. Tortosa C.D. Tortosa 0 - 3 F.C. Vilafranca C.D. Tortosa
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Vergés
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Tacón
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Marçal
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Rangel
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Pol Ubach
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Morales
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Acosta
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Ferràn Pol
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Peque
 
89
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Forzinetti
 
65
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Carlitos
 
45
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Fran
 
45
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Carlos Cano
 
25
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
David Haro
 
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0