Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana - Grupo 2 (2008/2009)

Jornada 1

(14/09/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 4 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sitges
(14/09/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E. El Catllar
(14/09/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Barceloneta
(14/09/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sant Ildefons
(14/09/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/09/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc U.E. Guissona
(14/09/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 2 - 2 F.C. Cambrils C.E. Canyelles
(14/09/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 0 U.E. Sants GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(14/09/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 U.At. Horta U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 2

(21/09/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 0 - 0 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(21/09/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 U.E. Sitges U.D. Vista Alegre
(21/09/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 C.E. El Catllar CDC Torreforta
(21/09/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 3 C.F. Barceloneta EFAC Almacelles
(21/09/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 3 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(21/09/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.D. Roquetenc
(21/09/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 1 U.E. Guissona F.C. Cambrils
(21/09/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.E. Canyelles U.E. Sants
(21/09/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.At. Horta

Jornada 3

(28/09/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(28/09/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sitges
(28/09/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 0 C.E. El Catllar EFAC Almacelles
(28/09/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 F.C. AlcarrĂ s C.F. Barceloneta
(28/09/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 C.D. Roquetenc U.E. Sant Ildefons
(28/09/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 F.C. Cambrils F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/09/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Guissona
(28/09/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 4 - 2 U.At. Horta C.E. Canyelles
(28/09/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 3 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 4

(05/10/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.D. Vista Alegre
(05/10/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ CDC Torreforta
(05/10/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 U.E. Sitges EFAC Almacelles
(05/10/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 0 - 1 C.E. El Catllar F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(05/10/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 2 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta C.D. Roquetenc
(05/10/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. Cambrils
(05/10/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(05/10/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Guissona U.At. Horta
(05/10/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 3 - 0 C.E. Canyelles GimnĂ stica Iberiana

Jornada 5

(12/10/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.D. Vista Alegre
(12/10/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(12/10/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 1 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.E. Sitges
(12/10/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc C.E. El Catllar
(12/10/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 0 F.C. Cambrils C.F. Barceloneta
(12/10/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Sant Ildefons
(12/10/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 U.At. Horta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(12/10/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 1 - 1 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.E. Guissona
(12/10/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 0 C.E. Canyelles U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 6

(19/10/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 U.D. Viladecans CDC Torreforta
(19/10/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 4 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre EFAC Almacelles
(19/10/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 3 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(19/10/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 0 - 0 U.E. Sitges C.D. Roquetenc
(19/10/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 2 C.E. El Catllar F.C. Cambrils
(19/10/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Sants
(19/10/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.At. Horta
(19/10/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(19/10/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 4 - 0 U.E. Guissona C.E. Canyelles

Jornada 7

(26/10/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles CDC Torreforta
(26/10/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.D. Vista Alegre
(26/10/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(26/10/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 3 - 2 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sitges
(26/10/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 4 U.E. Sants C.E. El Catllar
(26/10/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 2 U.At. Horta C.F. Barceloneta
(26/10/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.E. Sant Ildefons
(26/10/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.E. Canyelles F.C. Santfeliuenc
(26/10/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 U.E. Guissona U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 8

(02/11/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans EFAC Almacelles
(02/11/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 4 - 2 CDC Torreforta F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(02/11/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre C.D. Roquetenc
(02/11/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ F.C. Cambrils
(02/11/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.E. Sitges U.E. Sants
(02/11/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 C.E. El Catllar U.At. Horta
(02/11/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 5 GimnĂ stica Iberiana C.F. Barceloneta
(02/11/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 6 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.E. Canyelles
(02/11/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Guissona

Jornada 9

(09/11/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s EFAC Almacelles
(09/11/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc CDC Torreforta
(09/11/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.D. Vista Alegre
(09/11/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 0 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(09/11/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 0 - 0 U.At. Horta U.E. Sitges
(09/11/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 3 - 1 GimnĂ stica Iberiana C.E. El Catllar
(09/11/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 1 C.E. Canyelles C.F. Barceloneta
(09/11/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 U.E. Guissona U.E. Sant Ildefons
(09/11/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 10

(16/11/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(16/11/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 2 - 1 EFAC Almacelles C.D. Roquetenc
(16/11/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 3 CDC Torreforta F.C. Cambrils
(16/11/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sants
(16/11/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.At. Horta
(16/11/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 4 - 0 U.E. Sitges GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(16/11/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 4 - 1 C.E. El Catllar C.E. Canyelles
(16/11/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Guissona
(16/11/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 11

(23/11/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 1 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(23/11/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 3 F.C. Cambrils EFAC Almacelles
(23/11/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 0 U.E. Sants CDC Torreforta
(23/11/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 0 U.At. Horta U.D. Vista Alegre
(23/11/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 2 - 3 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(23/11/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 1 - 2 C.E. Canyelles U.E. Sitges
(23/11/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 0 - 0 U.E. Guissona C.E. El Catllar
(23/11/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 6 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Barceloneta
(23/11/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 12

(30/11/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans C.D. Roquetenc
(30/11/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 2 F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. Cambrils
(30/11/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 0 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sants
(30/11/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.At. Horta
(30/11/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 0 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(30/11/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ C.E. Canyelles
(30/11/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 1 - 0 U.E. Sitges U.E. Guissona
(30/11/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 C.E. El Catllar F.C. Santfeliuenc
(30/11/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Sant Ildefons

Jornada 13

(07/12/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.D. Roquetenc
(07/12/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 2 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(07/12/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 4 U.At. Horta EFAC Almacelles
(07/12/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 GimnĂ stica Iberiana CDC Torreforta
(07/12/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 C.E. Canyelles U.D. Vista Alegre
(07/12/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 4 - 3 U.E. Guissona U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(07/12/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sitges
(07/12/2008) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.E. El Catllar
(07/12/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 14

(14/12/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 0 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Cambrils
(14/12/2008) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc U.E. Sants
(14/12/2008) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.At. Horta
(14/12/2008) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(14/12/2008) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 0 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.E. Canyelles
(14/12/2008) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Guissona
(14/12/2008) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/12/2008) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 0 - 2 U.E. Sitges U.E. Sant Ildefons
(14/12/2008) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 C.E. El Catllar C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 15

(21/12/2008) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Cambrils
(21/12/2008) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 5 - 1 U.At. Horta C.D. Roquetenc
(21/12/2008) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 2 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(21/12/2008) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 2 C.E. Canyelles EFAC Almacelles
(21/12/2008) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 U.E. Guissona CDC Torreforta
(21/12/2008) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(21/12/2008) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 2 - 3 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(21/12/2008) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 3 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Sitges
(21/12/2008) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 1 C.E. El Catllar U.D. Viladecans

Jornada 16

(11/01/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Viladecans
(11/01/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.At. Horta
(11/01/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 3 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(11/01/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 1 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s C.E. Canyelles
(11/01/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Guissona
(11/01/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(11/01/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sant Ildefons
(11/01/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 3 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ C.F. Barceloneta
(11/01/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 3 - 3 U.E. Sitges C.E. El Catllar

Jornada 17

(18/01/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Sants
(18/01/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana F.C. Cambrils
(18/01/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 2 - 0 C.E. Canyelles C.D. Roquetenc
(18/01/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 2 - 1 U.E. Guissona F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(18/01/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc EFAC Almacelles
(18/01/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons CDC Torreforta
(18/01/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta U.D. Vista Alegre
(18/01/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 0 - 2 C.E. El Catllar U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(18/01/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 2 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sitges

Jornada 18

(25/01/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 0 U.E. Sitges U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(25/01/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 C.E. El Catllar U.D. Vista Alegre
(25/01/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 4 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta CDC Torreforta
(25/01/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 3 - 3 U.E. Sant Ildefons EFAC Almacelles
(25/01/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(25/01/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 1 U.E. Guissona C.D. Roquetenc
(25/01/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 1 C.E. Canyelles F.C. Cambrils
(25/01/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(25/01/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.At. Horta

Jornada 19

(01/02/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.D. Viladecans
(01/02/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 1 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre U.E. Sitges
(01/02/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.E. El Catllar
(01/02/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 0 EFAC Almacelles C.F. Barceloneta
(01/02/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.E. Sant Ildefons
(01/02/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc F.C. Santfeliuenc
(01/02/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 0 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Guissona
(01/02/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 2 - 3 U.E. Sants C.E. Canyelles
(01/02/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 4 - 1 U.At. Horta GimnĂ stica Iberiana

Jornada 20

(08/02/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.D. Vista Alegre
(08/02/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.E. Sitges CDC Torreforta
(08/02/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles C.E. El Catllar
(08/02/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 0 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(08/02/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 3 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.D. Roquetenc
(08/02/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Cambrils
(08/02/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 3 U.E. Guissona U.E. Sants
(08/02/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 0 C.E. Canyelles U.At. Horta
(08/02/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.D. Viladecans GimnĂ stica Iberiana

Jornada 21

(15/02/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Viladecans
(15/02/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 5 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(15/02/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 4 - 0 EFAC Almacelles U.E. Sitges
(15/02/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 0 F.C. AlcarrĂ s C.E. El Catllar
(15/02/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc C.F. Barceloneta
(15/02/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 0 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sant Ildefons
(15/02/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(15/02/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 0 U.At. Horta U.E. Guissona
(15/02/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 0 - 4 GimnĂ stica Iberiana C.E. Canyelles

Jornada 22

(01/03/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 U.D. Vista Alegre CDC Torreforta
(01/03/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ EFAC Almacelles
(01/03/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 2 - 2 U.E. Sitges F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(01/03/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 4 - 0 C.E. El Catllar C.D. Roquetenc
(01/03/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta F.C. Cambrils
(01/03/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sants
(01/03/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.At. Horta
(01/03/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 4 - 0 U.E. Guissona GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(01/03/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 4 - 3 U.D. Viladecans C.E. Canyelles

Jornada 23

(08/03/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 4 - 3 CDC Torreforta U.D. Viladecans
(08/03/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 0 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Vista Alegre
(08/03/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 3 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(08/03/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 0 - 4 C.D. Roquetenc U.E. Sitges
(08/03/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils C.E. El Catllar
(08/03/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 3 U.E. Sants C.F. Barceloneta
(08/03/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 U.At. Horta U.E. Sant Ildefons
(08/03/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 5 - 1 GimnĂ stica Iberiana F.C. Santfeliuenc
(08/03/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 1 - 1 C.E. Canyelles U.E. Guissona

Jornada 24

(15/03/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 2 - 6 CDC Torreforta EFAC Almacelles
(15/03/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 0 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(15/03/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 3 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ C.D. Roquetenc
(15/03/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 2 - 1 U.E. Sitges F.C. Cambrils
(15/03/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.E. El Catllar U.E. Sants
(15/03/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta U.At. Horta
(15/03/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(15/03/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Canyelles
(15/03/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 0 - 1 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Guissona

Jornada 25

(22/03/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.D. Viladecans
(22/03/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s CDC Torreforta
(22/03/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc U.D. Vista Alegre
(22/03/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 1 - 1 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(22/03/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 1 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Sitges
(22/03/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 1 U.At. Horta C.E. El Catllar
(22/03/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(22/03/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 C.E. Canyelles U.E. Sant Ildefons
(22/03/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Guissona F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 26

(29/03/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 3 - 1 EFAC Almacelles F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(29/03/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.D. Roquetenc
(29/03/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Cambrils
(29/03/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sants
(29/03/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 2 U.E. Sitges U.At. Horta
(29/03/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.E. El Catllar GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(29/03/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 2 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta C.E. Canyelles
(29/03/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 2 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Guissona
(29/03/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans F.C. Santfeliuenc

Jornada 27

(05/04/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 2 - 2 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.D. Viladecans
(05/04/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 1 - 2 C.D. Roquetenc EFAC Almacelles
(05/04/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 0 F.C. Cambrils CDC Torreforta
(05/04/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 1 - 2 U.E. Sants U.D. Vista Alegre
(05/04/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 0 - 3 U.At. Horta U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(05/04/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 2 - 3 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.E. Sitges
(05/04/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 4 C.E. Canyelles C.E. El Catllar
(05/04/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 3 U.E. Guissona C.F. Barceloneta
(05/04/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 3 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sant Ildefons

Jornada 28

(19/04/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 1 - 0 F.C. AlcarrĂ s C.D. Roquetenc
(19/04/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 4 - 3 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Cambrils
(19/04/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sants
(19/04/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 U.D. Vista Alegre U.At. Horta
(19/04/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 7 - 1 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(19/04/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 2 - 1 U.E. Sitges C.E. Canyelles
(19/04/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 2 - 0 C.E. El Catllar U.E. Guissona
(19/04/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/04/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 1 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sant Ildefons

Jornada 29

(26/04/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 1 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc U.D. Viladecans
(26/04/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 1 - 0 F.C. Cambrils F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(26/04/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 5 U.E. Sants EFAC Almacelles
(26/04/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 2 U.At. Horta CDC Torreforta
(26/04/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 2 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana U.D. Vista Alegre
(26/04/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 4 - 2 C.E. Canyelles U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(26/04/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 1 - 2 U.E. Guissona U.E. Sitges
(26/04/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. El Catllar
(26/04/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 0 U.E. Sant Ildefons C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 30

(03/05/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 1 - 1 C.D. Roquetenc F.C. Cambrils
(03/05/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.E. Sants
(03/05/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 2 EFAC Almacelles U.At. Horta
(03/05/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(03/05/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 0 - 3 U.D. Vista Alegre C.E. Canyelles
(03/05/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 1 - 0 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Guissona
(03/05/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Sitges F.C. Santfeliuenc
(03/05/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 1 C.E. El Catllar U.E. Sant Ildefons
(03/05/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 2 U.D. Viladecans C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 31

(10/05/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 3 - 2 F.C. Cambrils U.D. Viladecans
(10/05/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Roquetenc
(10/05/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 0 - 0 U.At. Horta F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(10/05/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana EFAC Almacelles
(10/05/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 C.E. Canyelles CDC Torreforta
(10/05/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 0 U.E. Guissona U.D. Vista Alegre
(10/05/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 0 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(10/05/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 3 - 1 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sitges
(10/05/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 0 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta C.E. El Catllar

Jornada 32

(17/05/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 F.C. Cambrils U.E. Sants
(17/05/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 C.D. Roquetenc U.At. Horta
(17/05/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 1 F.C. AlcarrĂ s GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(17/05/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 6 - 1 EFAC Almacelles C.E. Canyelles
(17/05/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.E. Guissona
(17/05/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 3 - 1 U.D. Vista Alegre F.C. Santfeliuenc
(17/05/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 2 - 2 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Ildefons
(17/05/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 1 U.E. Sitges C.F. Barceloneta
(17/05/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 1 - 1 U.D. Viladecans C.E. El Catllar

Jornada 33

(24/05/2009) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 U.D. Viladecans U.E. Sants
(24/05/2009) F.C. Cambrils F.C. Cambrils 3 - 0 U.At. Horta F.C. Cambrils
(24/05/2009) C.D. Roquetenc C.D. Roquetenc 0 - 2 GimnĂ stica Iberiana C.D. Roquetenc
(24/05/2009) F.C. AlcarrĂ s F.C. AlcarrĂ s 3 - 0 C.E. Canyelles F.C. AlcarrĂ s
(24/05/2009) EFAC Almacelles EFAC Almacelles 0 - 3 U.E. Guissona EFAC Almacelles
(24/05/2009) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc CDC Torreforta
(24/05/2009) U.D. Vista Alegre U.D. Vista Alegre 0 - 2 U.E. Sant Ildefons U.D. Vista Alegre
(24/05/2009) U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ 2 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­
(24/05/2009) U.E. Sitges U.E. Sitges 4 - 1 C.E. El Catllar U.E. Sitges

Jornada 34

(31/05/2009) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.At. Horta
(31/05/2009) GimnĂ stica Iberiana GimnĂ stica Iberiana 2 - 0 F.C. Cambrils GimnĂ stica Iberiana
(31/05/2009) C.E. Canyelles C.E. Canyelles 3 - 4 C.D. Roquetenc C.E. Canyelles
(31/05/2009) U.E. Guissona U.E. Guissona 2 - 0 F.C. AlcarrĂ s U.E. Guissona
(31/05/2009) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 9 - 2 EFAC Almacelles F.C. Santfeliuenc
(31/05/2009) U.E. Sant Ildefons U.E. Sant Ildefons 3 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sant Ildefons
(31/05/2009) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 10 U.D. Vista Alegre C.F. Barceloneta
(31/05/2009) C.E. El Catllar C.E. El Catllar 2 - 5 U.E. Sant Joan DespĂ­ C.E. El Catllar
(31/05/2009) U.D. Viladecans U.D. Viladecans 0 - 1 U.E. Sitges U.D. Viladecans
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Acosta
 
93
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Carlos
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Ă“scar
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
AgustĂ­n
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Manu
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
TacĂłn
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Vergés
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Xavi Pascual
 
87
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oliver
 
80
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Gatell
 
77
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nabil
 
13
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Edu
 
10
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mikel
 
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Fabregat
 
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0