Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana - Grupo 1 (2000/2001)

Jornada 1

(10/09/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret
(10/09/2000) C.E. Cerdanyola 0 - 2 U.E. Sants
(10/09/2000) Alzamora C.F. 3 - 4 C.F. San Juli√°n
(10/09/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.D. Pomar
(10/09/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 1 C.E. Berga
(10/09/2000) C.F. Pals 2 - 3 F.E. Figueres

Jornada 2

(17/09/2000) C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 C.F. Pals
(17/09/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(17/09/2000) U.D. Cassà 2 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat
(17/09/2000) C.D. Pomar 2 - 0 Alzamora C.F.
(17/09/2000) C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(17/09/2000) F.E. Figueres 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 3

(24/09/2000) C.F. Lloret 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(24/09/2000) C.E. Sant Cugat 4 - 0 U.E. Sants
(24/09/2000) C.E. Cerdanyola 4 - 4 C.D. Pomar
(24/09/2000) Alzamora C.F. 3 - 3 C.E. Berga
(24/09/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 F.E. Figueres
(24/09/2000) C.F. Pals 2 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 4

(01/10/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 C.F. Pals
(01/10/2000) U.D. Cassà 2 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(01/10/2000) U.E. Sants 1 - 3 C.P. San Cristóbal
(01/10/2000) C.E. Berga 1 - 2 C.E. Cerdanyola
(01/10/2000) F.E. Figueres 1 - 2 Alzamora C.F.
(01/10/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 5

(08/10/2000) C.F. Lloret 0 - 3 U.D. Cassà
(08/10/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 U.E. Sants
(08/10/2000) C.E. Sant Cugat 0 - 1 C.D. Pomar
(08/10/2000) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(08/10/2000) Alzamora C.F. 0 - 3 C.F. Barceloneta
(08/10/2000) C.F. Pals 0 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 6

(15/10/2000) U.D. Cassà 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(15/10/2000) U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.F. Lloret
(15/10/2000) C.D. Pomar 4 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal
(15/10/2000) C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat
(15/10/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 C.E. Cerdanyola
(15/10/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 Alzamora C.F.

Jornada 7

(22/10/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 0 U.E. Sants
(22/10/2000) C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 C.F. San Juli√°n
(22/10/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 3 - 3 C.D. Pomar
(22/10/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 C.E. Berga
(22/10/2000) C.E. Sant Cugat 0 - 3 F.E. Figueres
(22/10/2000) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 3 C.F. Muntanyesa
(22/10/2000) C.F. Pals 0 - 1 Alzamora C.F.

Jornada 8

(29/10/2000) U.D. Cassà 3 - 0 C.F. Pals
(29/10/2000) C.F. San Juli√°n 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(29/10/2000) C.D. Pomar 3 - 0 C.F. Lloret
(29/10/2000) C.E. Berga 0 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(29/10/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat
(29/10/2000) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 0 C.E. Cerdanyola

Jornada 9

(05/11/2000) U.D. Cassà 0 - 1 U.E. Sants
(05/11/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 C.D. Pomar
(05/11/2000) C.F. Lloret 3 - 1 C.E. Berga
(05/11/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 2 - 0 F.E. Figueres
(05/11/2000) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(05/11/2000) C.F. Pals 1 - 2 C.E. Cerdanyola

Jornada 10

(12/11/2000) U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Pals
(12/11/2000) C.E. Berga 0 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(12/11/2000) F.E. Figueres 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret
(12/11/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(12/11/2000) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 2 C.E. Sant Cugat

Jornada 11

(19/11/2000) U.E. Sants 3 - 5 C.F. San Juli√°n
(19/11/2000) U.D. Cassà 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar
(19/11/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 5 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(19/11/2000) C.F. Lloret 2 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta
(19/11/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(19/11/2000) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 1 C.E. Cerdanyola

Jornada 12

(26/11/2000) C.F. San Juli√°n 2 - 0 C.F. Pals
(26/11/2000) C.D. Pomar 1 - 2 U.E. Sants
(26/11/2000) C.E. Berga 1 - 2 U.D. Cassà
(26/11/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(26/11/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.F. Lloret
(26/11/2000) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham

Jornada 13

(03/12/2000) C.F. San Juli√°n 0 - 0 C.D. Pomar
(03/12/2000) U.E. Sants 0 - 2 C.E. Berga
(03/12/2000) U.D. Cassà 3 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(03/12/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa
(03/12/2000) C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 Alzamora C.F.
(03/12/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 0 C.E. Cerdanyola
(03/12/2000) C.F. Pals 3 - 2 C.E. Sant Cugat

Jornada 14

(10/12/2000) C.D. Pomar 3 - 1 C.F. Pals
(10/12/2000) C.E. Berga 0 - 0 C.F. San Juli√°n
(10/12/2000) F.E. Figueres 0 - 1 U.E. Sants
(10/12/2000) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(10/12/2000) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec
(10/12/2000) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 0 C.F. Lloret

Jornada 15

(17/12/2000) C.D. Pomar 0 - 0 C.E. Berga
(17/12/2000) C.F. San Juli√°n 1 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(17/12/2000) U.E. Sants 4 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta
(17/12/2000) U.D. Cassà 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(17/12/2000) U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.E. Cerdanyola
(17/12/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 2 C.E. Sant Cugat
(17/12/2000) C.F. Pals 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal

Jornada 16

(07/01/2001) C.F. Pals 1 - 3 C.E. Berga
(07/01/2001) C.D. Pomar 4 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(07/01/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 U.E. Sants
(07/01/2001) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(07/01/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 1 C.F. Lloret

Jornada 17

(14/01/2001) C.E. Berga 0 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(14/01/2001) C.D. Pomar 2 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta
(14/01/2001) U.E. Sants 1 - 0 Alzamora C.F.
(14/01/2001) U.D. Cassà 4 - 0 C.E. Cerdanyola
(14/01/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 5 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat
(14/01/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 5 - 1 C.F. Pals

Jornada 18

(21/01/2001) C.F. Lloret 0 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(21/01/2001) U.E. Sants 6 - 1 C.E. Cerdanyola
(21/01/2001) C.F. San Juli√°n 2 - 0 Alzamora C.F.
(21/01/2001) C.D. Pomar 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa
(21/01/2001) C.E. Berga 0 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta
(21/01/2001) F.E. Figueres 0 - 2 C.F. Pals

Jornada 19

(28/01/2001) C.F. Pals 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret
(28/01/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(28/01/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(28/01/2001) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 0 C.D. Pomar
(28/01/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 C.E. Berga
(28/01/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 1 F.E. Figueres

Jornada 20

(04/02/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret
(04/02/2001) U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat
(04/02/2001) C.D. Pomar 2 - 1 C.E. Cerdanyola
(04/02/2001) C.E. Berga 1 - 1 Alzamora C.F.
(04/02/2001) F.E. Figueres 3 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa
(04/02/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 5 - 0 C.F. Pals

Jornada 21

(11/02/2001) C.F. Pals 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(11/02/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 2 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(11/02/2001) C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 3 U.E. Sants
(11/02/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 3 C.E. Berga
(11/02/2001) Alzamora C.F. 2 - 2 F.E. Figueres
(11/02/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 22

(18/02/2001) U.D. Cassà 2 - 2 C.F. Lloret
(18/02/2001) U.E. Sants 4 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(18/02/2001) C.D. Pomar 1 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat
(18/02/2001) F.E. Figueres 3 - 3 C.E. Cerdanyola
(18/02/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 1 Alzamora C.F.
(18/02/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.F. Pals

Jornada 23

(04/03/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 U.D. Cassà
(04/03/2001) C.F. Lloret 1 - 0 U.E. Sants
(04/03/2001) C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar
(04/03/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 0 - 0 C.E. Berga
(04/03/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 0 - 4 C.F. Barceloneta
(04/03/2001) Alzamora C.F. 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 24

(11/03/2001) U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec
(11/03/2001) C.F. San Juli√°n 5 - 1 C.F. Lloret
(11/03/2001) C.D. Pomar 2 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(11/03/2001) C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal
(11/03/2001) F.E. Figueres 1 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat
(11/03/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.E. Cerdanyola
(11/03/2001) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 4 C.F. Pals

Jornada 25

(18/03/2001) C.F. Pals 1 - 1 U.D. Cassà
(18/03/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 3 C.F. San Juli√°n
(18/03/2001) C.F. Lloret 0 - 0 C.D. Pomar
(18/03/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 0 C.E. Berga
(18/03/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta
(18/03/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 1 Alzamora C.F.

Jornada 26

(25/03/2001) U.E. Sants 4 - 1 U.D. Cassà
(25/03/2001) C.D. Pomar 1 - 3 U.E. Poble Sec
(25/03/2001) C.E. Berga 1 - 0 C.F. Lloret
(25/03/2001) F.E. Figueres 1 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(25/03/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat
(25/03/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 2 - 1 C.F. Pals

Jornada 27

(01/04/2001) C.F. Pals 1 - 5 U.E. Sants
(01/04/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 C.E. Berga
(01/04/2001) C.F. Lloret 0 - 1 F.E. Figueres
(01/04/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta
(01/04/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 0 Alzamora C.F.

Jornada 28

(08/04/2001) C.F. San Juli√°n 0 - 0 U.E. Sants
(08/04/2001) C.D. Pomar 4 - 3 U.D. Cassà
(08/04/2001) F.E. Figueres 1 - 4 U.E. Poble Sec
(08/04/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 0 C.F. Lloret
(08/04/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(08/04/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat

Jornada 29

(22/04/2001) C.F. Pals 0 - 1 C.F. San Juli√°n
(22/04/2001) U.E. Sants 2 - 2 C.D. Pomar
(22/04/2001) U.D. Cassà 1 - 3 C.E. Berga
(22/04/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta
(22/04/2001) C.F. Lloret 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(22/04/2001) U.E. Marca l'Ham 0 - 3 Alzamora C.F.

Jornada 30

(29/04/2001) C.D. Pomar 2 - 2 C.F. San Juli√°n
(29/04/2001) C.E. Berga 0 - 0 U.E. Sants
(29/04/2001) F.E. Figueres 1 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(29/04/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec
(29/04/2001) Alzamora C.F. 1 - 4 C.F. Lloret
(29/04/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 2 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(29/04/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 0 C.F. Pals

Jornada 31

(06/05/2001) C.F. Pals 0 - 1 C.D. Pomar
(06/05/2001) C.F. San Juli√°n 3 - 3 C.E. Berga
(06/05/2001) U.E. Sants 4 - 0 F.E. Figueres
(06/05/2001) U.D. Cassà 2 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta
(06/05/2001) U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 Alzamora C.F.
(06/05/2001) C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 C.E. Cerdanyola

Jornada 32

(13/05/2001) C.E. Berga 2 - 0 C.D. Pomar
(13/05/2001) F.E. Figueres 3 - 0 C.F. San Juli√°n
(13/05/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 U.E. Sants
(13/05/2001) C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(13/05/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec
(13/05/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham
(13/05/2001) C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 3 C.F. Pals

Jornada 33

(20/05/2001) C.E. Berga 1 - 1 C.F. Pals
(20/05/2001) F.E. Figueres 3 - 2 C.D. Pomar
(20/05/2001) U.E. Sants 5 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa
(20/05/2001) U.D. Cassà 5 - 2 Alzamora C.F.
(20/05/2001) C.F. Lloret 3 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat

Jornada 34

(27/05/2001) F.E. Figueres 0 - 2 C.E. Berga
(27/05/2001) C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 2 C.D. Pomar
(27/05/2001) Alzamora C.F. 2 - 0 U.E. Sants
(27/05/2001) C.E. Cerdanyola 2 - 0 U.D. Cassà
(27/05/2001) C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec
(27/05/2001) C.F. Pals 1 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions