Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana - Grupo 1 (1999/2000)

Jornada 1

(12/09/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 3 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F. Pals
(12/09/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 3 F.C. Martinenc C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(12/09/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 3 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Marca l'Ham
(12/09/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 0 - 2 U.D. Cassà U.E. Rubí
(12/09/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 3 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Castellar
(12/09/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 1 C.F. Esplais U.E. Olot
(12/09/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar C.F. Muntanyesa
(12/09/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Poble Sec
(12/09/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 0 C.F. San Julián C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 2

(19/09/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(19/09/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.F. Pals F.C. Martinenc
(19/09/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Sants
(19/09/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 0 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.D. Cassà
(19/09/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F.At. Gironella
(19/09/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 1 - 4 U.E. Castellar C.F. Esplais
(19/09/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 4 - 0 U.E. Olot C.D. Pomar
(19/09/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.P. San Cristóbal
(19/09/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 2 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. San Julián

Jornada 3

(26/09/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 1 F.C. Martinenc F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(26/09/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Pals
(26/09/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 5 - 0 U.D. Cassà C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(26/09/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Marca l'Ham
(26/09/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 8 C.F. Esplais U.E. Rubí
(26/09/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 4 - 1 C.D. Pomar U.E. Castellar
(26/09/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Olot
(26/09/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 0 C.F. San Julián C.F. Muntanyesa
(26/09/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 4

(03/10/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta F.C. Martinenc
(03/10/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 3 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Sants
(03/10/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 1 - 0 C.F. Pals U.D. Cassà
(03/10/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 0 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F.At. Gironella
(03/10/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F. Esplais
(03/10/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.D. Pomar
(03/10/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 1 U.E. Castellar C.P. San Cristóbal
(03/10/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 2 - 0 U.E. Olot C.F. San Julián
(03/10/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 5

(10/10/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Martinenc
(10/10/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 2 U.D. Cassà F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(10/10/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 2 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella C.F. Pals
(10/10/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(10/10/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar U.E. Marca l'Ham
(10/10/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Rubí
(10/10/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 0 C.F. San Julián U.E. Castellar
(10/10/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 4 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Olot
(10/10/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 6

(17/10/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Sants
(17/10/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.D. Cassà
(17/10/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F.At. Gironella
(17/10/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 2 C.F. Pals C.F. Esplais
(17/10/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 1 - 4 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.D. Pomar
(17/10/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 4 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.P. San Cristóbal
(17/10/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 0 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.F. San Julián
(17/10/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 U.E. Castellar U.E. Poble Sec
(17/10/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 3 U.E. Olot C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 7

(24/10/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 U.D. Cassà U.E. Sants
(24/10/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella F.C. Martinenc
(24/10/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 C.F. Esplais F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(24/10/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 2 - 2 C.D. Pomar C.F. Pals
(24/10/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 7 C.P. San Cristóbal C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(24/10/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 0 - 0 C.F. San Julián U.E. Marca l'Ham
(24/10/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Rubí
(24/10/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Castellar
(24/10/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 1 U.E. Olot C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 8

(31/10/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 3 - 3 C.F. Barceloneta U.D. Cassà
(31/10/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F.At. Gironella
(31/10/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 2 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Esplais
(31/10/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 3 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.D. Pomar
(31/10/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.F. Pals C.P. San Cristóbal
(31/10/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 1 - 0 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F. San Julián
(31/10/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Poble Sec
(31/10/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí C.F. Muntanyesa
(31/10/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 5 - 1 U.E. Castellar U.E. Olot

Jornada 9

(07/11/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 3 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella U.D. Cassà
(07/11/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 C.F. Esplais U.E. Sants
(07/11/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 C.D. Pomar F.C. Martinenc
(07/11/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(07/11/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 3 - 1 C.F. San Julián C.F. Pals
(07/11/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(07/11/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Marca l'Ham
(07/11/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 6 - 2 U.E. Olot U.E. Rubí
(07/11/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 5 - 3 U.E. Castellar C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 10

(14/11/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta C.F.At. Gironella
(14/11/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 2 U.D. Cassà C.F. Esplais
(14/11/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.D. Pomar
(14/11/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc C.P. San Cristóbal
(14/11/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 5 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F. San Julián
(14/11/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Pals U.E. Poble Sec
(14/11/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 2 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F. Muntanyesa
(14/11/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 3 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Olot
(14/11/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 4 U.E. Rubí U.E. Castellar

Jornada 11

(21/11/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 3 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.F.At. Gironella
(21/11/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 4 - 0 C.D. Pomar U.D. Cassà
(21/11/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Sants
(21/11/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 2 C.F. San Julián F.C. Martinenc
(21/11/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(21/11/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 1 - 4 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Pals
(21/11/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 0 U.E. Olot C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(21/11/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 4 - 0 U.E. Castellar U.E. Marca l'Ham
(21/11/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 12

(28/11/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Esplais
(28/11/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 1 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella C.D. Pomar
(28/11/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 2 U.D. Cassà C.P. San Cristóbal
(28/11/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. San Julián
(28/11/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Poble Sec
(28/11/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 4 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F. Muntanyesa
(28/11/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 1 C.F. Pals U.E. Olot
(28/11/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Castellar
(28/11/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Rubí

Jornada 13

(05/12/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 1 C.D. Pomar C.F. Esplais
(05/12/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 3 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F.At. Gironella
(05/12/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 2 - 1 C.F. San Julián U.D. Cassà
(05/12/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Sants
(05/12/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Martinenc
(05/12/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 U.E. Olot F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(05/12/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 4 - 0 U.E. Castellar C.F. Pals
(05/12/1999) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(05/12/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 14

(12/12/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 4 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta C.D. Pomar
(12/12/1999) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/12/1999) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 5 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella C.F. San Julián
(12/12/1999) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 0 U.D. Cassà U.E. Poble Sec
(12/12/1999) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Muntanyesa
(12/12/1999) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Olot
(12/12/1999) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 0 - 2 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Castellar
(12/12/1999) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 1 C.F. Pals U.E. Rubí
(12/12/1999) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 2 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Marca l'Ham

Jornada 15

(19/12/1999) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.D. Pomar
(19/12/1999) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 5 - 0 C.F. San Julián C.F. Esplais
(19/12/1999) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.F.At. Gironella
(19/12/1999) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 3 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.D. Cassà
(19/12/1999) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.E. Olot U.E. Sants
(19/12/1999) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 U.E. Castellar F.C. Martinenc
(19/12/1999) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 2 U.E. Rubí F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(19/12/1999) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 3 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F. Pals
(19/12/1999) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 5 - 2 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F. Barceloneta

Jornada 16

(09/01/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Barceloneta
(09/01/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 0 - 3 C.D. Pomar C.F. San Julián
(09/01/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 0 C.F. Esplais U.E. Poble Sec
(09/01/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 C.F.At. Gironella C.F. Muntanyesa
(09/01/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 1 U.D. Cassà U.E. Olot
(09/01/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Castellar
(09/01/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Rubí
(09/01/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Marca l'Ham
(09/01/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 4 - 2 C.F. Pals C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt

Jornada 17

(16/01/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 1 C.F. San Julián C.P. San Cristóbal
(16/01/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.D. Pomar
(16/01/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 3 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Esplais
(16/01/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 3 - 2 U.E. Olot C.F.At. Gironella
(16/01/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 1 - 1 U.E. Castellar U.D. Cassà
(16/01/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.E. Rubí U.E. Sants
(16/01/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 4 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham F.C. Martinenc
(16/01/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 4 - 3 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(16/01/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 3 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Pals

Jornada 18

(23/01/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 3 - 1 C.F. Pals F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(23/01/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 2 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt F.C. Martinenc
(23/01/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Sants
(23/01/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 1 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.D. Cassà
(23/01/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 2 - 2 U.E. Castellar C.F.At. Gironella
(23/01/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 1 - 0 U.E. Olot C.F. Esplais
(23/01/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 2 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.D. Pomar
(23/01/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.P. San Cristóbal
(23/01/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 4 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta C.F. San Julián

Jornada 19

(30/01/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F. Barceloneta
(30/01/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Pals
(30/01/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 4 U.E. Sants C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(30/01/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 U.D. Cassà U.E. Marca l'Ham
(30/01/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 1 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Rubí
(30/01/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 2 - 1 C.F. Esplais U.E. Castellar
(30/01/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 0 C.D. Pomar U.E. Olot
(30/01/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Muntanyesa
(30/01/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 C.F. San Julián U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 20

(06/02/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 0 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Martinenc
(06/02/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.F. Pals U.E. Sants
(06/02/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 2 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.D. Cassà
(06/02/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F.At. Gironella
(06/02/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Esplais
(06/02/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 3 - 1 U.E. Castellar C.D. Pomar
(06/02/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 U.E. Olot C.P. San Cristóbal
(06/02/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 0 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. San Julián
(06/02/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 21

(13/02/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 0 - 0 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Barceloneta
(13/02/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 0 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(13/02/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 2 - 0 U.D. Cassà C.F. Pals
(13/02/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 5 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(13/02/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 0 - 1 C.F. Esplais U.E. Marca l'Ham
(13/02/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar U.E. Rubí
(13/02/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 0 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Castellar
(13/02/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 2 C.F. San Julián U.E. Olot
(13/02/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 22

(20/02/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Sants
(20/02/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 2 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.D. Cassà
(20/02/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 2 - 0 C.F. Pals C.F.At. Gironella
(20/02/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 3 - 0 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F. Esplais
(20/02/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 4 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.D. Pomar
(20/02/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.P. San Cristóbal
(20/02/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 1 - 0 U.E. Castellar C.F. San Julián
(20/02/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 U.E. Olot U.E. Poble Sec
(20/02/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Muntanyesa

Jornada 23

(27/02/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Barceloneta
(27/02/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 1 U.D. Cassà F.C. Martinenc
(27/02/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(27/02/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 0 - 2 C.F. Esplais C.F. Pals
(27/02/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(27/02/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal U.E. Marca l'Ham
(27/02/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 1 C.F. San Julián U.E. Rubí
(27/02/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 0 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Castellar
(27/02/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Olot

Jornada 24

(12/03/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.D. Cassà
(12/03/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F.At. Gironella
(12/03/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.F. Esplais
(12/03/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 3 - 2 C.F. Pals C.D. Pomar
(12/03/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 4 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.P. San Cristóbal
(12/03/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 2 - 3 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F. San Julián
(12/03/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 2 U.E. Rubí U.E. Poble Sec
(12/03/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 U.E. Castellar C.F. Muntanyesa
(12/03/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 0 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Olot

Jornada 25

(19/03/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 0 U.D. Cassà C.F. Barceloneta
(19/03/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 1 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Sants
(19/03/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 4 - 2 C.F. Esplais F.C. Martinenc
(19/03/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 C.D. Pomar F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(19/03/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 0 - 1 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Pals
(19/03/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 0 - 1 C.F. San Julián C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(19/03/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 4 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Marca l'Ham
(19/03/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Rubí
(19/03/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 2 - 0 U.E. Olot U.E. Castellar

Jornada 26

(26/03/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 U.D. Cassà C.F.At. Gironella
(26/03/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Esplais
(26/03/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.D. Pomar
(26/03/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 1 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.P. San Cristóbal
(26/03/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 1 - 2 C.F. Pals C.F. San Julián
(26/03/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 3 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Poble Sec
(26/03/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 2 - 1 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.F. Muntanyesa
(26/03/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 3 U.E. Rubí U.E. Olot
(26/03/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 0 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Castellar

Jornada 27

(02/04/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 2 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella C.F. Barceloneta
(02/04/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 3 - 3 C.F. Esplais U.D. Cassà
(02/04/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 5 C.D. Pomar U.E. Sants
(02/04/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 2 - 3 C.P. San Cristóbal F.C. Martinenc
(02/04/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 1 - 4 C.F. San Julián F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(02/04/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 2 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Pals
(02/04/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 4 - 6 C.F. Muntanyesa C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(02/04/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 3 - 1 U.E. Olot U.E. Marca l'Ham
(02/04/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 1 U.E. Castellar U.E. Rubí

Jornada 28

(09/04/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 0 C.F.At. Gironella C.F. Esplais
(09/04/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 3 - 1 U.D. Cassà C.D. Pomar
(09/04/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.P. San Cristóbal
(09/04/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 2 - 1 F.C. Martinenc C.F. San Julián
(09/04/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 4 - 2 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Poble Sec
(09/04/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 3 - 2 C.F. Pals C.F. Muntanyesa
(09/04/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 3 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Olot
(09/04/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 2 - 2 U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Castellar
(09/04/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 3 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Rubí

Jornada 29

(16/04/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 3 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.F. Barceloneta
(16/04/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 7 C.D. Pomar C.F.At. Gironella
(16/04/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 4 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal U.D. Cassà
(16/04/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.F. San Julián U.E. Sants
(16/04/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Martinenc
(16/04/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 2 C.F. Muntanyesa F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(16/04/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 0 - 0 U.E. Olot C.F. Pals
(16/04/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 3 - 1 U.E. Castellar C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(16/04/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí U.E. Marca l'Ham

Jornada 30

(30/04/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 5 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.D. Pomar
(30/04/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella C.P. San Cristóbal
(30/04/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 1 - 1 U.D. Cassà C.F. San Julián
(30/04/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Poble Sec
(30/04/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 0 - 2 F.C. Martinenc C.F. Muntanyesa
(30/04/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 1 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Olot
(30/04/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 0 - 1 C.F. Pals U.E. Castellar
(30/04/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 4 - 1 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt U.E. Rubí
(30/04/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 1 C.F. Barceloneta U.E. Marca l'Ham

Jornada 31

(07/05/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 1 - 1 C.D. Pomar C.F. Barceloneta
(07/05/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 2 - 0 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. Esplais
(07/05/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 0 - 1 C.F. San Julián C.F.At. Gironella
(07/05/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 6 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec U.D. Cassà
(07/05/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 0 C.F. Muntanyesa U.E. Sants
(07/05/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 1 - 0 U.E. Olot F.C. Martinenc
(07/05/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 2 U.E. Castellar F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(07/05/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 1 - 1 U.E. Rubí C.F. Pals
(07/05/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 3 U.E. Marca l'Ham C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt

Jornada 32

(14/05/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 2 - 2 C.D. Pomar C.P. San Cristóbal
(14/05/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 0 - 3 C.F. Esplais C.F. San Julián
(14/05/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Poble Sec
(14/05/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 4 - 0 U.D. Cassà C.F. Muntanyesa
(14/05/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Olot
(14/05/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 0 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Castellar
(14/05/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès U.E. Rubí
(14/05/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 2 C.F. Pals U.E. Marca l'Ham
(14/05/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 2 - 2 C.F. Barceloneta C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt

Jornada 33

(21/05/2000) C.P. San Cristóbal C.P. San Cristóbal 1 - 0 C.F. Barceloneta C.P. San Cristóbal
(21/05/2000) C.D. Pomar C.D. Pomar 3 - 1 C.F. San Julián C.D. Pomar
(21/05/2000) C.F. Esplais C.F. Esplais 1 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Esplais
(21/05/2000) C.F.At. Gironella C.F.At. Gironella 1 - 1 C.F. Muntanyesa C.F.At. Gironella
(21/05/2000) U.D. Cassà U.D. Cassà 1 - 1 U.E. Olot U.D. Cassà
(21/05/2000) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 1 U.E. Castellar U.E. Sants
(21/05/2000) F.C. Martinenc F.C. Martinenc 3 - 1 U.E. Rubí F.C. Martinenc
(21/05/2000) F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès 2 - 0 U.E. Marca l'Ham F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès
(21/05/2000) C.F. Pals C.F. Pals 2 - 2 C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.F. Pals

Jornada 34

(28/05/2000) C.F. San Julián C.F. San Julián 2 - 2 C.P. San Cristóbal C.F. San Julián
(28/05/2000) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 4 C.D. Pomar U.E. Poble Sec
(28/05/2000) C.F. Muntanyesa C.F. Muntanyesa 7 - 0 C.F. Esplais C.F. Muntanyesa
(28/05/2000) U.E. Olot U.E. Olot 5 - 1 C.F.At. Gironella U.E. Olot
(28/05/2000) U.E. Castellar U.E. Castellar 1 - 2 U.D. Cassà U.E. Castellar
(28/05/2000) U.E. Rubí U.E. Rubí 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Rubí
(28/05/2000) U.E. Marca l'Ham U.E. Marca l'Ham 1 - 2 F.C. Martinenc U.E. Marca l'Ham
(28/05/2000) C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt 1 - 0 F.C. Sant Quirze Vallès C.E. Lliçà d'Amunt
(28/05/2000) C.F. Barceloneta C.F. Barceloneta 4 - 0 C.F. Pals C.F. Barceloneta
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Aznar
 
90
1
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Torrejón
 
90
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Cos
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Agustín
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Doñoro
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Santos
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Polo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
Núñez
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Víctor
 
90
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
David Martín
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sergio
 
90
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Cuadrillero
 
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
David
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dani
 
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0