Competicions

Regional Preferente Catalana - Grupo 2 (1988/1989)

Jornada 1

(11/09/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 0 - 1 U.E. Sants F.C. Santboi√†
(11/09/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 4 - 4 A.D. Prat U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(11/09/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 1 - 1 C.F. Ampolla C.F. Gav√†
(11/09/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Lleida
(11/09/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. U.E. Poble Sec
(11/09/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Amposta
(11/09/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 2 - 5 C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(11/09/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 1 - 3 C.E. Europa Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(11/09/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 2

(18/09/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 2 U.E. T√†rrega U.E. Sants
(18/09/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 0 F.C. Santboi√† A.D. Prat
(18/09/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 2 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Ampolla
(18/09/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 3 C.F. Gav√† F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/09/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 3 - 1 U.E. Lleida Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(18/09/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Borges blanques
(18/09/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 4 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.E. Sant Cugat
(18/09/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Europa
(18/09/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 Gimn√†stica Iberiana CDC Torreforta

Jornada 3

(25/09/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 2 A.D. Prat U.E. Sants
(25/09/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 6 - 2 C.F. Ampolla F.C. Santboi√†
(25/09/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(25/09/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.F. Gav√†
(25/09/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Lleida
(25/09/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 C.E. Sant Cugat U.E. Poble Sec
(25/09/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 3 C.E. Europa C.F. Amposta
(25/09/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(25/09/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 4

(02/10/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega A.D. Prat
(02/10/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 4 U.E. Sants C.F. Ampolla
(02/10/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 2 F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santfeliuenc
(02/10/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 0 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(02/10/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 0 C.F. Gav√† F.C. Borges blanques
(02/10/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida C.E. Sant Cugat
(02/10/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Europa
(02/10/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta CDC Torreforta
(02/10/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† Gimn√†stica Iberiana

Jornada 5

(09/10/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.F. Ampolla A.D. Prat
(09/10/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Sants
(09/10/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 2 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. F.C. Santboi√†
(09/10/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(09/10/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 0 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat C.F. Gav√†
(09/10/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 2 C.E. Europa U.E. Lleida
(09/10/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 6 - 2 CDC Torreforta U.E. Poble Sec
(09/10/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.F. Amposta
(09/10/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 2 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 6

(16/10/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 1 U.E. T√†rrega C.F. Ampolla
(16/10/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 A.D. Prat F.C. Santfeliuenc
(16/10/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 2 - 1 U.E. Sants Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(16/10/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Borges blanques
(16/10/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 0 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.E. Sant Cugat
(16/10/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√† C.E. Europa
(16/10/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida CDC Torreforta
(16/10/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(16/10/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 3 - 0 C.F. Amposta C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†

Jornada 7

(23/10/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 6 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Ampolla
(23/10/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. A.D. Prat
(23/10/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Sants
(23/10/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat F.C. Santboi√†
(23/10/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 C.E. Europa U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(23/10/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 2 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Gav√†
(23/10/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana U.E. Lleida
(23/10/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† U.E. Poble Sec
(23/10/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 4 - 2 C.F. Amposta U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 8

(30/10/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 4 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega F.C. Santfeliuenc
(30/10/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 2 - 0 C.F. Ampolla Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(30/10/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 4 - 1 A.D. Prat F.C. Borges blanques
(30/10/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Sant Cugat
(30/10/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† C.E. Europa
(30/10/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues CDC Torreforta
(30/10/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 3 - 3 C.F. Gav√† Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(30/10/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 3 - 0 U.E. Lleida C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(30/10/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Amposta

Jornada 9

(06/11/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 4 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. F.C. Santfeliuenc
(06/11/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 3 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Ampolla
(06/11/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat A.D. Prat
(06/11/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 3 C.E. Europa U.E. Sants
(06/11/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 2 CDC Torreforta F.C. Santboi√†
(06/11/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 2 Gimn√†stica Iberiana U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(06/11/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 2 - 2 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.F. Gav√†
(06/11/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.E. Lleida
(06/11/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 0 - 1 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 10

(13/11/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 1 - 2 U.E. T√†rrega Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(13/11/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 5 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Borges blanques
(13/11/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 7 - 1 C.F. Ampolla C.E. Sant Cugat
(13/11/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 3 - 1 A.D. Prat C.E. Europa
(13/11/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 2 U.E. Sants CDC Torreforta
(13/11/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(13/11/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 2 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(13/11/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 4 C.F. Gav√† C.F. Amposta
(13/11/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 11

(20/11/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 0 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(20/11/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat F.C. Santfeliuenc
(20/11/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 3 C.E. Europa C.F. Ampolla
(20/11/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 0 CDC Torreforta A.D. Prat
(20/11/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 7 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana U.E. Sants
(20/11/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 2 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† F.C. Santboi√†
(20/11/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 C.F. Amposta U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(20/11/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 4 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Gav√†
(20/11/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 12

(27/11/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. T√†rrega
(27/11/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 5 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.E. Sant Cugat
(27/11/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 3 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Europa
(27/11/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 0 C.F. Ampolla CDC Torreforta
(27/11/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 2 A.D. Prat Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(27/11/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 3 - 3 U.E. Sants C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(27/11/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 F.C. Santboi√† C.F. Amposta
(27/11/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Poble Sec
(27/11/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 C.F. Gav√† U.E. Lleida

Jornada 13

(04/12/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat F.C. Borges blanques
(04/12/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 2 - 1 C.E. Europa Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(04/12/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 CDC Torreforta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(04/12/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 1 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.F. Ampolla
(04/12/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† A.D. Prat
(04/12/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 2 C.F. Amposta U.E. Sants
(04/12/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Santboi√†
(04/12/1988) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 4 - 2 U.E. Lleida U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(04/12/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 4 - 0 C.F. Gav√† U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 14

(11/12/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 4 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega C.E. Sant Cugat
(11/12/1988) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 5 - 1 F.C. Borges blanques C.E. Europa
(11/12/1988) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. CDC Torreforta
(11/12/1988) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 1 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(11/12/1988) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† 1 - 0 C.F. Ampolla C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√†
(11/12/1988) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 1 A.D. Prat C.F. Amposta
(11/12/1988) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 3 U.E. Sants U.E. Poble Sec
(11/12/1988) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 0 F.C. Santboi√† U.E. Lleida
(11/12/1988) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 3 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Gav√†

Jornada 15

(18/12/1988) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 1 C.E. Europa C.E. Sant Cugat
(18/12/1988) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta F.C. Borges blanques
(18/12/1988) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 4 - 2 Gimn√†stica Iberiana Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(18/12/1988) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Guimer√† F.C. Santfeliuenc
(18/12/1988) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.F. Ampolla
(18/12/1988) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec A.D. Prat
(18/12/1988) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 U.E. Lleida U.E. Sants
(18/12/1988) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 2 C.F. Gav√† F.C. Santboi√†
(18/12/1988) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. T√†rrega

Jornada 16

(08/01/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 0 - 0 C.E. Europa U.E. T√†rrega
(08/01/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 4 C.E. Sant Cugat CDC Torreforta
(08/01/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(08/01/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 4 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(08/01/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 4 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Amposta
(08/01/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Ampolla U.E. Poble Sec
(08/01/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 2 A.D. Prat U.E. Lleida
(08/01/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Gav√†
(08/01/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 17

(15/01/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.E. Europa
(15/01/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 3 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.E. Sant Cugat
(15/01/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 2 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic F.C. Borges blanques
(15/01/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 6 - 1 C.F. Amposta Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(15/01/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec F.C. Santfeliuenc
(15/01/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 4 - 2 U.E. Lleida C.F. Ampolla
(15/01/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√† A.D. Prat
(15/01/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Sants
(15/01/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 5 - 3 U.E. T√†rrega F.C. Santboi√†

Jornada 18

(22/01/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† U.E. Sants
(22/01/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 0 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues A.D. Prat
(22/01/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 0 C.F. Gav√† C.F. Ampolla
(22/01/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 0 - 1 U.E. Lleida F.C. Santfeliuenc
(22/01/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 3 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(22/01/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 C.F. Amposta F.C. Borges blanques
(22/01/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Sant Cugat
(22/01/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.E. Europa
(22/01/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 U.E. T√†rrega CDC Torreforta

Jornada 19

(29/01/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 2 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. T√†rrega
(29/01/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 1 A.D. Prat F.C. Santboi√†
(29/01/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 0 C.F. Ampolla U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(29/01/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 0 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.F. Gav√†
(29/01/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 1 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. U.E. Lleida
(29/01/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 0 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques U.E. Poble Sec
(29/01/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat C.F. Amposta
(29/01/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 0 - 2 C.E. Europa C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(29/01/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 0 CDC Torreforta Gimn√†stica Iberiana

Jornada 20

(05/02/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 1 U.E. Sants A.D. Prat
(05/02/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† C.F. Ampolla
(05/02/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 1 U.E. Rayo Esplugues F.C. Santfeliuenc
(05/02/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 0 - 2 C.F. Gav√† Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(05/02/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 0 U.E. Lleida F.C. Borges blanques
(05/02/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Sant Cugat
(05/02/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 5 - 1 C.F. Amposta C.E. Europa
(05/02/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic CDC Torreforta
(05/02/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega Gimn√†stica Iberiana

Jornada 21

(12/02/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 0 A.D. Prat U.E. T√†rrega
(12/02/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 1 C.F. Ampolla U.E. Sants
(12/02/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 2 - 2 F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santboi√†
(12/02/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(12/02/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 1 - 3 F.C. Borges blanques C.F. Gav√†
(12/02/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat U.E. Lleida
(12/02/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 3 C.E. Europa U.E. Poble Sec
(12/02/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 3 - 0 CDC Torreforta C.F. Amposta
(12/02/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 3 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic

Jornada 22

(19/02/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 3 - 2 A.D. Prat C.F. Ampolla
(19/02/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 U.E. Sants F.C. Santfeliuenc
(19/02/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 4 - 0 F.C. Santboi√† Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(19/02/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 4 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues F.C. Borges blanques
(19/02/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 1 - 3 C.F. Gav√† C.E. Sant Cugat
(19/02/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.E. Europa
(19/02/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec CDC Torreforta
(19/02/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 1 - 3 C.F. Amposta Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(19/02/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 1 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic

Jornada 23

(05/03/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 2 C.F. Ampolla U.E. T√†rrega
(05/03/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 4 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc A.D. Prat
(05/03/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. U.E. Sants
(05/03/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Santboi√†
(05/03/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 0 - 2 C.E. Sant Cugat U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(05/03/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 4 - 3 C.E. Europa C.F. Gav√†
(05/03/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 4 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Lleida
(05/03/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 Gimn√†stica Iberiana U.E. Poble Sec
(05/03/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.F. Amposta

Jornada 24

(12/03/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 0 C.F. Ampolla F.C. Santfeliuenc
(12/03/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 4 - 3 A.D. Prat Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(12/03/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 0 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. Borges blanques
(12/03/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 2 - 0 F.C. Santboi√† C.E. Sant Cugat
(12/03/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 4 - 2 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.E. Europa
(12/03/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√† CDC Torreforta
(12/03/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 2 - 1 U.E. Lleida Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(12/03/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 2 - 2 U.E. Poble Sec C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(12/03/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega C.F. Amposta

Jornada 25

(19/03/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 2 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. T√†rrega
(19/03/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.F. Ampolla
(19/03/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques A.D. Prat
(19/03/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat U.E. Sants
(19/03/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 3 - 1 C.E. Europa F.C. Santboi√†
(19/03/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(19/03/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 0 - 0 Gimn√†stica Iberiana C.F. Gav√†
(19/03/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 1 - 1 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic U.E. Lleida
(19/03/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 2 C.F. Amposta U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 26

(02/04/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 1 - 0 F.C. Santfeliuenc Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(02/04/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 4 - 0 C.F. Ampolla F.C. Borges blanques
(02/04/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 4 - 2 A.D. Prat C.E. Sant Cugat
(02/04/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Europa
(02/04/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 2 F.C. Santboi√† CDC Torreforta
(02/04/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 4 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(02/04/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 1 - 0 C.F. Gav√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(02/04/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 1 U.E. Lleida C.F. Amposta
(02/04/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 U.E. T√†rrega U.E. Poble Sec

Jornada 27

(09/04/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 1 - 2 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. U.E. T√†rrega
(09/04/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 2 F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Santfeliuenc
(09/04/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat C.F. Ampolla
(09/04/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 3 - 2 C.E. Europa A.D. Prat
(09/04/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 CDC Torreforta U.E. Sants
(09/04/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 2 - 3 Gimn√†stica Iberiana F.C. Santboi√†
(09/04/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(09/04/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 1 - 2 C.F. Amposta C.F. Gav√†
(09/04/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Lleida

Jornada 28

(16/04/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. F.C. Borges blanques
(16/04/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 0 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Sant Cugat
(16/04/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 0 C.F. Ampolla C.E. Europa
(16/04/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 1 - 2 A.D. Prat CDC Torreforta
(16/04/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 0 - 3 U.E. Sants Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(16/04/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 0 - 0 F.C. Santboi√† C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(16/04/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 0 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues C.F. Amposta
(16/04/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√† U.E. Poble Sec
(16/04/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 0 - 2 U.E. T√†rrega U.E. Lleida

Jornada 29

(23/04/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 3 - 1 U.E. T√†rrega F.C. Borges blanques
(23/04/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 4 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(23/04/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 C.E. Europa F.C. Santfeliuenc
(23/04/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 0 - 1 CDC Torreforta C.F. Ampolla
(23/04/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 5 - 1 Gimn√†stica Iberiana A.D. Prat
(23/04/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 0 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic U.E. Sants
(23/04/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta F.C. Santboi√†
(23/04/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(23/04/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida C.F. Gav√†

Jornada 30

(07/05/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 5 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.E. Sant Cugat
(07/05/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.E. Europa
(07/05/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc CDC Torreforta
(07/05/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 4 - 3 C.F. Ampolla Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(07/05/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 3 - 1 A.D. Prat C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(07/05/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 2 U.E. Sants C.F. Amposta
(07/05/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 2 - 2 F.C. Santboi√† U.E. Poble Sec
(07/05/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 0 U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Lleida
(07/05/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 1 - 0 U.E. T√†rrega C.F. Gav√†

Jornada 31

(14/05/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 0 - 0 C.E. Sant Cugat U.E. T√†rrega
(14/05/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 1 C.E. Europa F.C. Borges blanques
(14/05/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 1 - 1 CDC Torreforta Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(14/05/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 1 - 1 Gimn√†stica Iberiana F.C. Santfeliuenc
(14/05/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 5 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.F. Ampolla
(14/05/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 1 - 0 C.F. Amposta A.D. Prat
(14/05/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Sants
(14/05/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 1 U.E. Lleida F.C. Santboi√†
(14/05/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 1 - 1 C.F. Gav√† U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 32

(21/05/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 1 - 3 C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Europa
(21/05/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 0 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques CDC Torreforta
(21/05/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 2 - 0 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(21/05/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 2 - 4 F.C. Santfeliuenc C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(21/05/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 1 - 2 C.F. Ampolla C.F. Amposta
(21/05/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 1 - 2 A.D. Prat U.E. Poble Sec
(21/05/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 3 - 2 U.E. Sants U.E. Lleida
(21/05/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 3 - 1 F.C. Santboi√† C.F. Gav√†
(21/05/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 2 - 1 U.E. T√†rrega U.E. Rayo Esplugues

Jornada 33

(28/05/1989) C.E. Europa C.E. Europa 2 - 2 U.E. T√†rrega C.E. Europa
(28/05/1989) C.E. Sant Cugat C.E. Sant Cugat 5 - 2 CDC Torreforta C.E. Sant Cugat
(28/05/1989) F.C. Borges blanques F.C. Borges blanques 1 - 2 Gimn√†stica Iberiana F.C. Borges blanques
(28/05/1989) Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. 3 - 2 C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic Joventut Bisbalenca C.F.
(28/05/1989) F.C. Santfeliuenc F.C. Santfeliuenc 2 - 3 C.F. Amposta F.C. Santfeliuenc
(28/05/1989) C.F. Ampolla C.F. Ampolla 1 - 0 U.E. Poble Sec C.F. Ampolla
(28/05/1989) A.D. Prat A.D. Prat 2 - 0 U.E. Lleida A.D. Prat
(28/05/1989) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 2 C.F. Gav√† U.E. Sants
(28/05/1989) F.C. Santboi√† F.C. Santboi√† 1 - 3 U.E. Rayo Esplugues F.C. Santboi√†

Jornada 34

(04/06/1989) CDC Torreforta CDC Torreforta 2 - 1 C.E. Europa CDC Torreforta
(04/06/1989) Gimn√†stica Iberiana Gimn√†stica Iberiana 2 - 1 C.E. Sant Cugat Gimn√†stica Iberiana
(04/06/1989) C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic 4 - 0 F.C. Borges blanques C.E. Hospitalet Atl√®tic
(04/06/1989) C.F. Amposta C.F. Amposta 2 - 3 Joventut Bisbalenca C.F. C.F. Amposta
(04/06/1989) U.E. Poble Sec U.E. Poble Sec 3 - 1 F.C. Santfeliuenc U.E. Poble Sec
(04/06/1989) U.E. Lleida U.E. Lleida 5 - 0 C.F. Ampolla U.E. Lleida
(04/06/1989) C.F. Gav√† C.F. Gav√† 5 - 4 A.D. Prat C.F. Gav√†
(04/06/1989) U.E. Rayo Esplugues U.E. Rayo Esplugues 3 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Rayo Esplugues
(04/06/1989) U.E. T√†rrega U.E. T√†rrega 3 - 2 F.C. Santboi√† U.E. T√†rrega
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Medina
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Picolo
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Navarro
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
López
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Llança
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Mu√Īoz
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Cruz
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Preciados
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Lluís
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Galego
 
90
1
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
Conesa
 
90
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pulido
 
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0