Competicions

Primera Catalana - grup 1 (2014/2015)

Jornada 1

(07/09/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 2 - 2 F.C. L'Escala U.E. La Jonquera
(07/09/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Júpiter
(07/09/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Mollet U.E.
(07/09/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 2 - 1 U.D. Molletense C.E. Banyoles
(07/09/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 1 - 1 U.E. Avià Girona F.C. B
(07/09/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 3 - 1 C.E. Farners E.C. Granollers
(07/09/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 1 - 2 U.At. Horta C.F. Lloret
(07/09/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2 - 3 U.E. Vic C.E. Manresa
(07/09/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.E. Sants

Jornada 2

(14/09/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 C.E. Manresa C.D. Montcada
(14/09/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 3 U.E. La Jonquera U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(14/09/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 4 C.E. Júpiter C.E. Tecnofútbol
(14/09/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 0 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.D. Molletense
(14/09/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 3 U.E. Avià C.E. Banyoles
(14/09/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 Girona F.C. B C.E. Farners
(14/09/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 3 E.C. Granollers U.At. Horta
(14/09/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret U.E. Vic
(14/09/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 0 U.E. Sants F.C. L'Escala

Jornada 3

(21/09/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 0 F.C. L'Escala C.D. Montcada
(21/09/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 3 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. La Jonquera
(21/09/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.E. Júpiter
(21/09/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 4 - 1 U.E. Avià C.F. Mollet U.E.
(21/09/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 2 C.E. Farners C.E. Banyoles
(21/09/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 2 - 2 U.At. Horta Girona F.C. B
(21/09/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 0 U.E. Vic E.C. Granollers
(21/09/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 4 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.E. Manresa
(21/09/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Sants

Jornada 4

(27/09/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Tecnofútbol
(28/09/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 0 - 0 C.E. Manresa F.C. L'Escala
(28/09/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(28/09/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 U.E. La Jonquera U.D. Molletense
(28/09/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 3 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Avià
(28/09/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 3 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.E. Farners
(28/09/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.At. Horta
(28/09/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 1 Girona F.C. B U.E. Vic
(28/09/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.F. Lloret

Jornada 5

(05/10/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 3 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan F.C. L'Escala
(05/10/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.D. Montcada
(05/10/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 1 U.E. Avià U.E. La Jonquera
(05/10/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 0 C.E. Farners C.E. Júpiter
(05/10/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 0 U.At. Horta C.F. Mollet U.E.
(05/10/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 2 U.E. Vic C.E. Banyoles
(05/10/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 4 - 2 C.F. Lloret Girona F.C. B
(05/10/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.E. Manresa
(05/10/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 U.D. Molletense U.E. Sants

Jornada 6

(11/10/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 1 U.E. Sants U.E. Avià
(12/10/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.E. Manresa U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(12/10/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 1 F.C. L'Escala C.E. Tecnofútbol
(12/10/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 8 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.D. Molletense
(12/10/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 3 U.E. La Jonquera C.E. Farners
(12/10/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter U.At. Horta
(12/10/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 0 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.E. Vic
(12/10/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 4 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.F. Lloret
(12/10/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 Girona F.C. B E.C. Granollers

Jornada 7

(19/10/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(19/10/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 2 - 1 U.D. Molletense F.C. L'Escala
(19/10/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 U.E. Avià C.D. Montcada
(19/10/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 0 U.At. Horta U.E. La Jonquera
(19/10/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 1 U.E. Vic C.E. Júpiter
(19/10/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 0 - 2 C.F. Lloret C.F. Mollet U.E.
(19/10/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 3 E.C. Granollers C.E. Banyoles
(19/10/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2 - 0 Girona F.C. B C.E. Manresa
(19/10/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E. Farners U.E. Sants

Jornada 8

(26/10/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 4 C.E. Manresa C.E. Tecnofútbol
(26/10/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. Molletense
(26/10/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 3 - 2 F.C. L'Escala U.E. Avià
(26/10/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 4 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.E. Farners
(26/10/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 2 U.E. La Jonquera U.E. Vic
(26/10/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 1 C.E. Júpiter C.F. Lloret
(26/10/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. E.C. Granollers
(26/10/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 2 - 1 C.E. Banyoles Girona F.C. B
(26/10/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 1 U.E. Sants U.At. Horta

Jornada 9

(02/11/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.E. Tecnofútbol
(02/11/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 1 U.E. Avià U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(02/11/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 2 - 1 C.E. Farners F.C. L'Escala
(02/11/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 U.At. Horta C.D. Montcada
(02/11/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret U.E. La Jonquera
(02/11/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 0 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.E. Júpiter
(02/11/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 0 - 1 Girona F.C. B C.F. Mollet U.E.
(02/11/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 3 - 2 C.E. Banyoles C.E. Manresa
(02/11/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 5 U.E. Vic U.E. Sants

Jornada 10

(08/11/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 4 - 1 U.E. Sants C.F. Lloret
(09/11/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 0 C.E. Manresa U.D. Molletense
(09/11/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. Avià
(09/11/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Farners
(09/11/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 2 F.C. L'Escala U.At. Horta
(09/11/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 3 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.E. Vic
(09/11/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 1 U.E. La Jonquera E.C. Granollers
(09/11/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 0 - 0 C.E. Júpiter Girona F.C. B
(09/11/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.E. Banyoles

Jornada 11

(16/11/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 U.E. Avià U.D. Molletense
(16/11/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 3 C.E. Farners C.E. Tecnofútbol
(16/11/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 U.At. Horta U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(16/11/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 2 U.E. Vic F.C. L'Escala
(16/11/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.D. Montcada
(16/11/2014) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 0 - 5 Girona F.C. B U.E. La Jonquera
(16/11/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.E. Júpiter
(16/11/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 2 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.E. Manresa
(16/11/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers U.E. Sants

Jornada 12

(23/11/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 5 C.E. Manresa U.E. Avià
(23/11/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.E. Farners
(23/11/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.At. Horta
(23/11/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Vic
(23/11/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 0 F.C. L'Escala C.F. Lloret
(23/11/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 7 - 0 C.D. Montcada E.C. Granollers
(23/11/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 0 U.E. La Jonquera C.E. Banyoles
(23/11/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 0 C.E. Júpiter C.F. Mollet U.E.
(23/11/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 1 - 3 U.E. Sants Girona F.C. B

Jornada 13

(30/11/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 3 - 2 C.E. Farners U.E. Avià
(30/11/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 3 U.At. Horta U.D. Molletense
(30/11/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 3 U.E. Vic C.E. Tecnofútbol
(30/11/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(30/11/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 2 - 2 E.C. Granollers F.C. L'Escala
(30/11/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 4 Girona F.C. B C.D. Montcada
(30/11/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 2 - 1 U.E. La Jonquera C.F. Mollet U.E.
(30/11/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 4 - 1 C.E. Júpiter C.E. Manresa
(30/11/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Sants

Jornada 14

(14/12/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 1 C.E. Manresa C.E. Farners
(14/12/2014) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 3 U.E. Avià U.At. Horta
(14/12/2014) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 1 U.D. Molletense U.E. Vic
(14/12/2014) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.F. Lloret
(14/12/2014) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan E.C. Granollers
(14/12/2014) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 1 - 2 F.C. L'Escala Girona F.C. B
(14/12/2014) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 2 C.D. Montcada C.E. Banyoles
(14/12/2014) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 1 U.E. La Jonquera C.E. Júpiter
(14/12/2014) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 2 - 0 U.E. Sants C.F. Mollet U.E.

Jornada 15

(21/12/2014) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 U.At. Horta C.E. Farners
(21/12/2014) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 2 - 1 U.E. Vic U.E. Avià
(21/12/2014) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret U.D. Molletense
(21/12/2014) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers C.E. Tecnofútbol
(21/12/2014) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 2 Girona F.C. B U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(21/12/2014) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 0 C.E. Banyoles F.C. L'Escala
(21/12/2014) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 2 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.D. Montcada
(21/12/2014) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 5 - 2 U.E. La Jonquera C.E. Manresa
(21/12/2014) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Sants

Jornada 16

(11/01/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. La Jonquera

Jornada 17

(18/01/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 3 - 1 U.E. Vic U.At. Horta
(18/01/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.E. Farners
(18/01/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Avià
(18/01/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 4 Girona F.C. B U.D. Molletense
(18/01/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 2 C.E. Banyoles C.E. Tecnofútbol
(18/01/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 2 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(18/01/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 2 - 0 C.E. Júpiter F.C. L'Escala
(18/01/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 4 U.E. La Jonquera C.D. Montcada
(18/01/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 1 C.E. Manresa U.E. Sants

Jornada 18

(25/01/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 0 U.E. La Jonquera F.C. L'Escala
(25/01/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 1 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(25/01/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.E. Tecnofútbol
(25/01/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 2 C.E. Banyoles U.D. Molletense
(25/01/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 1 Girona F.C. B U.E. Avià
(25/01/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 2 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.E. Farners
(25/01/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 2 C.F. Lloret U.At. Horta
(25/01/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 1 C.E. Manresa U.E. Vic
(25/01/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 U.E. Sants C.D. Montcada

Jornada 19

(01/02/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.E. Manresa
(01/02/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. La Jonquera
(01/02/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 6 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Júpiter
(01/02/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 U.D. Molletense C.F. Mollet U.E.
(01/02/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 3 - 1 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Avià
(01/02/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 3 - 1 C.E. Farners Girona F.C. B
(01/02/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 4 - 1 U.At. Horta E.C. Granollers
(01/02/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 3 - 3 U.E. Vic C.F. Lloret
(01/02/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 F.C. L'Escala U.E. Sants

Jornada 20

(08/02/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 4 - 0 C.D. Montcada F.C. L'Escala
(08/02/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 2 U.E. La Jonquera C.E. Tecnofútbol
(08/02/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 0 C.E. Júpiter U.D. Molletense
(08/02/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 0 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.E. Avià
(08/02/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.E. Farners
(08/02/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 Girona F.C. B U.At. Horta
(08/02/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers U.E. Vic
(08/02/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 2 C.E. Manresa C.F. Lloret
(08/02/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 3 U.E. Sants U.D. At. Gramenet Milan

Jornada 21

(22/02/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 0 F.C. L'Escala C.E. Manresa
(22/02/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.D. Montcada
(22/02/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 2 - 0 U.D. Molletense U.E. La Jonquera
(22/02/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 3 U.E. Avià C.E. Júpiter
(22/02/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 C.E. Farners C.F. Mollet U.E.
(22/02/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 3 U.At. Horta C.E. Banyoles
(22/02/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 3 - 0 U.E. Vic Girona F.C. B
(22/02/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 C.F. Lloret E.C. Granollers
(22/02/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. Sants

Jornada 22

(01/03/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 1 F.C. L'Escala U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(01/03/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.E. Tecnofútbol
(01/03/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 0 U.E. La Jonquera U.E. Avià
(01/03/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter C.E. Farners
(01/03/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.At. Horta
(01/03/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 1 C.E. Banyoles U.E. Vic
(01/03/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 0 Girona F.C. B C.F. Lloret
(01/03/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 0 - 0 C.E. Manresa E.C. Granollers
(01/03/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.D. Molletense

Jornada 23

(08/03/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 1 - 0 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Manresa
(08/03/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 0 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol F.C. L'Escala
(08/03/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 4 U.D. Molletense C.D. Montcada
(08/03/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 3 - 1 C.E. Farners U.E. La Jonquera
(08/03/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 3 - 0 U.At. Horta C.E. Júpiter
(08/03/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 U.E. Vic C.F. Mollet U.E.
(08/03/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.E. Banyoles
(08/03/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 0 - 1 E.C. Granollers Girona F.C. B
(09/03/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 4 - 0 U.E. Avià U.E. Sants

Jornada 24

(14/03/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 1 U.E. Sants C.E. Farners
(15/03/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 0 - 3 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.E. Tecnofútbol
(15/03/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 0 F.C. L'Escala U.D. Molletense
(15/03/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 2 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.E. Avià
(15/03/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 4 U.E. La Jonquera U.At. Horta
(15/03/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 5 C.E. Júpiter U.E. Vic
(15/03/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 1 - 2 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Lloret
(15/03/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 C.E. Banyoles E.C. Granollers
(15/03/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 0 - 1 C.E. Manresa Girona F.C. B

Jornada 25

(22/03/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 1 - 0 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Manresa
(22/03/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 0 U.D. Molletense U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(22/03/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 2 - 1 U.E. Avià F.C. L'Escala
(22/03/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 0 - 1 C.E. Farners C.D. Montcada
(22/03/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 2 U.E. Vic U.E. La Jonquera
(22/03/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.E. Júpiter
(22/03/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.F. Mollet U.E.
(22/03/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 2 Girona F.C. B C.E. Banyoles
(22/03/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 1 - 2 U.At. Horta U.E. Sants

Jornada 26

(29/03/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 0 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.D. Molletense
(29/03/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 3 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.E. Avià
(29/03/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 F.C. L'Escala C.E. Farners
(29/03/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 2 - 0 C.D. Montcada U.At. Horta
(29/03/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 2 - 3 U.E. La Jonquera C.F. Lloret
(29/03/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 C.E. Júpiter E.C. Granollers
(29/03/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 0 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. Girona F.C. B
(29/03/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 3 C.E. Manresa C.E. Banyoles
(29/03/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 0 - 0 U.E. Sants U.E. Vic

Jornada 27

(12/04/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.E. Manresa
(12/04/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 1 - 1 U.E. Avià C.E. Tecnofútbol
(12/04/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 0 - 1 C.E. Farners U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(12/04/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 1 U.At. Horta F.C. L'Escala
(12/04/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 2 - 2 U.E. Vic C.D. Montcada
(12/04/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 2 E.C. Granollers U.E. La Jonquera
(12/04/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 0 Girona F.C. B C.E. Júpiter
(12/04/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 0 - 0 C.E. Banyoles C.F. Mollet U.E.
(12/04/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 5 - 2 C.F. Lloret U.E. Sants

Jornada 28

(19/04/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 0 U.D. Molletense U.E. Avià
(19/04/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Farners
(19/04/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.At. Horta
(19/04/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 0 F.C. L'Escala U.E. Vic
(19/04/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada C.F. Lloret
(19/04/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 3 - 0 U.E. La Jonquera Girona F.C. B
(19/04/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter C.E. Banyoles
(19/04/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 C.E. Manresa C.F. Mollet U.E.
(19/04/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 U.E. Sants E.C. Granollers

Jornada 29

(26/04/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 1 U.E. Avià C.E. Manresa
(26/04/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 1 - 1 C.E. Farners U.D. Molletense
(26/04/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 0 U.At. Horta C.E. Tecnofútbol
(26/04/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 4 - 2 U.E. Vic U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(26/04/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 1 - 0 C.F. Lloret F.C. L'Escala
(26/04/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 3 - 1 E.C. Granollers C.D. Montcada
(26/04/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.E. La Jonquera
(26/04/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 0 C.F. Mollet U.E. C.E. Júpiter
(26/04/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 3 - 1 Girona F.C. B U.E. Sants

Jornada 30

(01/05/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 2 U.E. Sants C.E. Banyoles
(03/05/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 1 - 0 U.E. Avià C.E. Farners
(03/05/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 1 U.D. Molletense U.At. Horta
(03/05/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 2 - 1 C.E. Tecnofútbol U.E. Vic
(03/05/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Lloret
(03/05/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 1 - 1 F.C. L'Escala E.C. Granollers
(03/05/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 4 - 1 C.D. Montcada Girona F.C. B
(03/05/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 3 - 0 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.E. La Jonquera
(03/05/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 2 - 1 C.E. Manresa C.E. Júpiter

Jornada 31

(10/05/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 0 - 0 C.E. Farners C.E. Manresa
(10/05/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 2 - 0 U.At. Horta U.E. Avià
(10/05/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 4 - 1 U.E. Vic U.D. Molletense
(10/05/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 1 C.F. Lloret C.E. Tecnofútbol
(10/05/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 2 - 3 E.C. Granollers U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(10/05/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 5 - 0 Girona F.C. B F.C. L'Escala
(10/05/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 1 C.E. Banyoles C.D. Montcada
(10/05/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 0 - 1 C.E. Júpiter U.E. La Jonquera
(10/05/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. U.E. Sants

Jornada 32

(17/05/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 0 - 0 C.E. Farners U.At. Horta
(17/05/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 0 U.E. Avià U.E. Vic
(17/05/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 0 - 0 U.D. Molletense C.F. Lloret
(17/05/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 4 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol E.C. Granollers
(17/05/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 1 - 2 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan Girona F.C. B
(17/05/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 0 - 0 F.C. L'Escala C.E. Banyoles
(17/05/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 0 C.D. Montcada C.F. Mollet U.E.
(17/05/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 3 - 0 C.E. Manresa U.E. La Jonquera
(17/05/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Júpiter

Jornada 33

(24/05/2015) U.At. Horta U.At. Horta 1 - 0 C.E. Manresa U.At. Horta
(24/05/2015) C.E. Farners C.E. Farners 0 - 0 U.E. Vic C.E. Farners
(24/05/2015) U.E. Avià U.E. Avià 1 - 1 C.F. Lloret U.E. Avià
(24/05/2015) U.D. Molletense U.D. Molletense 2 - 0 E.C. Granollers U.D. Molletense
(24/05/2015) C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Tecnofútbol 2 - 4 Girona F.C. B C.E. Tecnofútbol
(24/05/2015) U.D. At. Gramenet Milan U.D. At. Gramenet Milan 3 - 0 C.E. Banyoles U.D. At. Gramenet Milan
(24/05/2015) F.C. L'Escala F.C. L'Escala 0 - 1 C.F. Mollet U.E. F.C. L'Escala
(24/05/2015) C.D. Montcada C.D. Montcada 1 - 2 C.E. Júpiter C.D. Montcada
(24/05/2015) U.E. Sants U.E. Sants 2 - 3 U.E. La Jonquera U.E. Sants

Jornada 34

(31/05/2015) U.E. Vic U.E. Vic 1 - 3 U.At. Horta U.E. Vic
(31/05/2015) C.F. Lloret C.F. Lloret 8 - 0 C.E. Farners C.F. Lloret
(31/05/2015) E.C. Granollers E.C. Granollers 2 - 2 U.E. Avià E.C. Granollers
(31/05/2015) Girona F.C. B Girona F.C. B 0 - 2 U.D. Molletense Girona F.C. B
(31/05/2015) C.E. Banyoles C.E. Banyoles 4 - 2 C.E. Tecnofútbol C.E. Banyoles
(31/05/2015) C.F. Mollet U.E. C.F. Mollet U.E. 1 - 1 U.D. At. Gramenet Milan C.F. Mollet U.E.
(31/05/2015) C.E. Júpiter C.E. Júpiter 1 - 1 F.C. L'Escala C.E. Júpiter
(31/05/2015) U.E. La Jonquera U.E. La Jonquera 1 - 1 C.D. Montcada U.E. La Jonquera
(31/05/2015) C.E. Manresa C.E. Manresa 3 - 0 U.E. Sants C.E. Manresa
Dades dels jugadors de la U.E. Sants
Nombre
 
Minuts
Convocatories
Titular
Suplent
Complets
Gols marcats
Gols encaixats
Gols en propia porta
Tarjetes groges
Expulsions
Carlos
 
2880
33
32
1
32
0
35
0
1
0
Fran
 
2720
32
31
1
25
4
0
0
10
0
Picolo
 
2570
31
30
1
21
2
0
0
13
0
Aleix
 
2532
32
30
2
23
1
0
0
10
0
Fabregat
 
2271
32
25
7
13
2
0
0
11
0
Navarro
 
2261
28
25
3
15
17
0
0
3
0
Alberto
 
2130
30
23
7
21
0
0
0
7
0
Guille
 
1791
30
18
12
9
0
0
0
12
0
Arbulu
 
1790
25
21
4
13
0
0
0
4
0
Felip
 
1646
31
23
8
4
5
0
0
2
0
Gala
 
1534
30
17
13
7
2
0
0
11
0
Castillo
 
1509
19
17
2
13
0
0
0
4
0
Peque
 
1495
32
17
15
8
5
0
0
5
0
Samu
 
1431
30
9
21
7
3
0
0
4
0
Espi
 
1209
30
13
17
5
0
0
0
5
0
Pau
 
1206
27
16
11
2
3
0
0
4
0
Freixi
 
889
31
10
21
4
0
0
0
4
0
Molina
 
705
14
7
7
5
2
0
0
1
0
Sumarroca
 
671
17
5
12
3
2
0
0
2
0
Urrutia
 
115
5
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Guillermo
 
90
5
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
0
Seco
 
82
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ricard
 
45
13
1
12
0
0
1
0
0
0
Joaquim
 
45
4
0
4
0
0
2
0
0
0
Albert Garcia
 
33
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Alex
 
11
8
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cura
 
7
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Isaac
 
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
David García
 
0
13
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
Moha
 
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0